Student List Home /Student List

Academic Year
Class
Section
Class: All, Section: All
SL Admission ID Roll NO Image Name Class(Section) Guardian's Name Blood Group Session Address
1 1 1 AFEZUKE CARLWENDOLYN NUNYOLA Kindergarten 1(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
2 2 2 AKPEDO JESSE DZIDULA () Akpedo Geoffrey 2022
3 3 3 AKWETEY JAYSON SELASIE KWAME Kindergarten 2(A) Akwetey Selase Komla 2022 BOX HP 802 HO VOLTA REGION
4 4 4 ASHER NII BORKETEY MENSAH Kindergarten 2(A) 2022 POST OFFICE BOX SK 1667 SAKUMONO. TEMA
5 5 5 ATIDZON ABLA AMENUVEVE Kindergarten 1(A) Atidzon Stephen 2022 REGIONAL POLICE HEADQUARTERS
6 6 6 OBENG JOHN NII SACKEY Kindergarten 2(A) Dorothy Boateng 2022 COP PRAYER CENTRE
7 7 7 BISMARK-TAY ELYANA () Bismark Tay 2022 BOX HP 470, HO
8 8 8 CUDJOE JOBSON ETIAM () Cudjoe Dennis Sroda 2022 GEC MAWULI ESTATES BOX 371
9 9 9 DEKU DELADEM JOSHUA KWAME Kindergarten 1(A) Deku Gustav Kofi 2022 BOX MA 236 HO
10 10 10 FOLI HARRISON DZIDULA Kindergarten 1(A) Foli Bright 2022 VOLTA RISING STAR ACADEMY
11 11 11 HOM PHANUEL ENAM Kindergarten 1(A) Mr. Hom Peter 2022
12 12 12 NEFERTITI JIDULA LUMOR Kindergarten 2(A) 2022 AIRPORT RESIDENTIAL AREA. BELGRAVIA TOWN HOUSES
13 13 13 YORGBE OSWALD MAKAFUI Kindergarten 1(A) Yorgbe Mawutor Kwame 2022 BOX HP 427
14 14 1 ADZEY-NANI JEREMY EDEM Grade 1(A) Adzey Samuel Princeton 2022 POST OFFICE BOX 5 ADIDOME
15 15 2 AFUDEGO SELINAM KOMLA Kindergarten 2(A) Afudego Delali Kwesi 2022 POST OFFICE BOX MW 86 HO
16 16 3 AGBETI JOY KORKU () Agbeti Shelter Kofi 2022 VH-0075-40801
17 17 4 AGBITOR SETORNAM REDEEMER Kindergarten 2(A) Agbitor Francis 2022 EPCG -HO BANKOE BOX 112
18 18 5 AGBONOTSI EVANGELINE EMEFA Kindergarten 2(A) Agbonotsi Dieu-Donne 2022 C/O P.O BOX HP 20, HO
19 19 6 AGORKU ELSA RUTH ELINAM Grade 1(A) Agorku Maxwell Elikplim 2022 P. O. BOX HP 217, H0
20 20 7 AGYEI-KUMAH SELIKEM Grade 1(A) Agyeikuma Valentine 2022 MUNICIPAL-HOSPITAL, BOX 49 HO
21 21 8 AKOE CALEB ETORNAM KOFI Kindergarten 2(A) Akoe Ishmael 2022
22 22 9 AMENUVOR ELIEZER SELINAM Kindergarten 2(A) Amenuvor Makafui 2022
23 23 10 AMOAH KADMILL DELADEM Kindergarten 2(A) Amoah Robert 2022 P.O. BOX HP 20 HO
24 24 11 ANKU MIMSHACK () Anku Dickson Kwame 2022 P. O. BOX 63 HO.
25 25 12 ANYORIGIYA ZOE WINIBIA Kindergarten 2(A) Anyorigiya John Noah 2022 c/o Mr. Kwatsikor. Power,
26 26 13 ASARE ALVIN SEDEM Kindergarten 2(A) Qweku Godwin 2022
27 27 14 ATOMBO NATHANIEL MENSAH () Dr. Atombo Charles 2022 HO TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, P. O. BOX HP 217, HO.
28 28 15 AWUKU ELLIS SETOR () Fomebu Johnson Dela Kofi 2022
29 29 16 AWUMEE PRINCESS MAKAFUI ABENA () Awumee Eric K 2022
30 30 17 AZAKASI SELORM XORLALI Kindergarten 2(A) Azakasi Samuel Kwabla 2022
31 31 18 DUMEVI SEDINAM JOANNA Grade 1(A) Rev. Dumevi Chris 2022 C/O BOX 1278, HO
32 32 19 FANUSAH MAGDALENE MAKAFUI () Fanusah Samuel 2022 BOX HP 571, HO
33 33 20 GAGAH AIKINS ELIKEM Kindergarten 2(A) LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
34 34 21 GREEN JAYDEN Kindergarten 2(A) LOVELACE MENSAH 2022 POWERHOUSE
35 35 22 KPODOH OSCAR DELADEM () Adzimahe - Kpodoh Betty 2022
36 36 23 KRAMPAH JADELINE Kindergarten 2(A) Mr. Ernest Krampah 2022
37 37 24 DOHNANI KELILA ENYAM KODZO Grade 2(A) Dohnani Kofi L.M 2022 B1/73 HO-BANKOE
38 38 25 OBENG OLIVIA Kindergarten 2(A) Mr. Obeng Prince 2022
39 39 26 OCLOO RICHLOVE EYRAM Kindergarten 2(A) 2022
40 40 27 ROYAL MARTINS MECAINIRV CAIBROWN () Martin-Dickson Kkubor 2022
41 41 28 SOGLO-TEY JOSETTE ETORNAM () Soglo Philip Edem 2022
42 42 29 TAKRAMA ANTHONY KWABENA JILON Kindergarten 2(A) Takrama Thomson 2022
43 43 30 TAY AUGUSTINE ELORM Grade 1(A) Tay Godson 2022
44 44 31 TSOGBE ISAAC SENAM Kindergarten 2(A) Tsogbe Wisdom 2022
45 45 32 TYMON MAWUNYO KABU () Obed Kabu 2022
46 46 33 YORGBE JOEL ELNATHAN SENAM Kindergarten 2(A) Yorgbe Mawutor Kwame 2022
47 47 1 ADDO - ATTRAH FREDRICH KWAMENA AGBEDUMAS Grade 1(A) Attrah Raymond 2022 GBI - WEGBE
48 48 2 ADETI SEYRAM EUPHRASIA Grade 1(A) Adeti Ignatius 2022 VH-0075-8796
49 49 3 ADIGBLI EDUDZI DELWIN Grade 1(A) Adigbli Daniel 2022 POST OFFICE BOX KD 29 KRACHI DISTRICT HOSPITAL
50 50 4 ADOM DANIELLA EYRAM ADZOA Grade 2(A) Adom Worlasi 2022 P. O. BOX TS 82, TSITO
51 51 5 AFETORGBOR CLARRISA ESI Grade 2(A) Afetorgbor Senanu Kofi 2022
52 52 6 AFFUL CARISSA SHARON EWRAMA () Emond Afful 2022 ECG, P. O. BOX 104, HO
53 53 7 AGBENYEFIA JOAN ENYO Grade 2(A) 2022 GHANA REVENUE AUTHORITY
54 54 8 AGBO JOEL EDEM Grade 1(A) Ansre Jessie Yawa 2022 P.O. Box 36 Juapong Health
55 55 0 AGRO-MILLS BRYSTAL SEYRAM Grade 2(A) Agro-Mills Bright 2022
56 56 10 AIDAMS JASON () Aidams Julius 2022 P. O. BOX 96
57 57 11 AKPEDO OSTEEN DELANAM () Akpedo Geoffrey 2022
58 58 12 ALORSE-TEKU DEBORAH SETUTSI () Alorse-Teku Raphael 2022 P. O. BOX HP 442, HO.
59 59 13 AMEDZOR EYRAM AMA () Amedzor K. Edem 2022
60 60 14 AMEKOAFIA EDNA MAWULORM Grade 1(A) Amekoafia David Worlanyo 2022 EXECUTIVE GARDEN, HO.
61 61 15 ANSAH TRACY KEKELI Grade 1(A) Kwasi-Ottovon Bismark Wilson 2022 P. O. BOX HP 1351, HO.
62 62 16 ANYORIGIYA LUCY-ANNE Grade 1(A) Anyorigiya John Noah 2022 c/o Mr. Kwatsikor. Power
63 63 17 ASUO JANET DZIEDZORM Grade 2(A) Asuo Seth Rashid 2022 P. O. BOX MA 36, HO.
64 65 19 DAGADU FIDEL ELIKEM QUARSHIGA Grade 1(A) Dagadu Redeemer 2022
65 66 20 DOH ELIZABETH ADORABLE () Doh Hippolyt Kofi 2022 BOX 189
66 67 21 DZRAMEDO SENYO KWABLA Grade 2(A) Dzramedo Kwasi 2022 P. O. BOX MA 374 HO, VOLTA REGION
67 68 22 ESHUN JEREMY Grade 1(A) Eshun Samuel Benyi 2022 BOX HP 322-HO
68 69 23 GAISEY JUNIOR ABIEBO Grade 1(A) Gaisey Alexander Benjamin 2022
69 70 24 GRUNITZY GAMAL GAMELI KOFI Grade 1(A) Griunitzky Charles 2022 BOX MW 29, HO
70 71 25 KEMEH JOAKIRHNA TRINITY ELINAM Grade 1(A) Amegbletor Prosper Conny 2022 P. O. BOX HP 192, HO.
71 72 26 KPORHA SELASI YAO () 2022 POWERHOUSE
72 73 27 KWASHIE YAYRA JUANITA () Kwashie Ramson 2022 VOLTA BARRACKS SCHOOL BOX 89, HO
73 74 28 LEMAWU BLESS AMENUVEVE () Rev. Prince Lee 2022 BOX HP 858, HO
74 75 29 LUMOR JADEN NYANYUIE KOFI () Lumor Mac-King 2022 FDA
75 76 30 MORNY MELVIN KWESI ELIKEM Grade 1(A) Morny Innocent Yao-Nyaku 2022 P. O. BOX MA 383, HO.
76 77 31 OPOKU-ASANTE KWESI Grade 2(A) Opoku - Asante Kwesi Charles 2022
77 78 32 ORISH JOAN CHIAMAKA Grade 2(A) Orish N. Verner 2022 VH-0204-4907
78 79 33 QUAYSON PETRA PRINCESS () Quayson Peter Prince 2022
79 80 34 QWEKU KEREN NAA-AKUA () Qweku Godwin 2022 BOX HP 1137 HO
80 81 35 SENAYE JAYDEN SEYRAM Grade 1(A) Senaye Francis Yao 2022 P. O. BOX 2363 ACCRA
81 82 36 SEVORDZI JOSHUA SEYRAM Grade 1(A) 2022
82 83 37 TAKUH GODSCHOSEN MIRACLE Grade 1(A) Takuh Ernest Mark 2022
83 84 1 ABIEMO MATILDA MAKAFUI Grade 2(A) Martin K Abiemo 2022 HO TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, P. O. BOX HP 217, HO
84 85 2 ADZAH AKU AMY MAWUNYO () Adzah Sefakor Kwaku 2022 P. O. BOX MA 247, HO
85 86 3 ADZEY-NANI STEPHANIE SEYRAM Grade 2(A) Adzey Samuel Princeton 2022 NO.5 ADIDOME HOSPITAL
86 87 4 AGAMA ANGELA XORNAM () Apostle William Agama 2022 BOX HP 172
87 88 5 AGBETI MIRABELLE SEYRAM Grade 2(A) Agbeti Richard 2022
88 89 6 AGOR ALBERTA FAFA Grade 2(A) Agor Seth 2022
89 90 7 AGROH-MILLS SELORM BRYAN Grade 3(A) Agro-Mills Bright 2022 P.O. BOX HP 252, HO
90 91 8 AHORLU JASMINE BUBUNE Grade 2(A) Ahorlu Norbert Kwame Stanley 2022 P. O. BOX HP 1193 HO.
91 92 9 AKOE IAN ENYAM KWAME Grade 2(A) Akoe Ishmael 2022
92 93 10 AKPEDO SEDEM STACY () Akpedo Geoffrey Sedem 2022 P. O. Box 738, Ho.
93 94 11 AKUMAH ZANU STEPHANIE KLENAM Grade 3(A) Akumah - Zanu Wilson 2022
94 95 12 AMEDZO ANNA KAFUI Grade 2(A) Amedzo Selorm Kwabla 2022 P . O. BOX MA249
95 96 13 ANANI EARL ASEYE KOBBY () Anani Robert Senyo Kwesi 2022 P. O. BOX MA, HO
96 97 14 ARTHUR DENNIS ENAM KOMLA Grade 3(A) Anyomi Kodjo Wisdom 2022
97 98 15 ATITSOGBE PRAISE EWEONAM Grade 2(A) Mr. Felix Atitsogbe 2022
98 99 16 AVINU MANUEL SELASI Grade 3(A) Avinu Emmanuel 2022 NHIA P. M.B HO
99 100 17 AVOTRI PHEBE MAKAFUI AKOS () Avotri Koku Aaron 2022
100 101 18 AWUKU DESMOND SENA KUDZO () Fomebu Johnson Dela Kofi 2022 P.O . BOX CO 878, TEMA
101 102 1 ABOR PRECIOUS AKUSIKA Grade 3(A) Abor William 2022
102 103 20 BARKER SETUTSI KERUBIN YAWA () Mr. Bright Barker 2022 P . O . BOX HP1196 HO
103 105 22 AYRAWO KWAME SEFA () Ayroe Jubilant 2022 POWERHOUSE
104 106 23 DEDZO JASON TIMOTHY DELADO KORKU () Dedzo Edward 2022 HO TEACHING HOSPITAL
105 107 24 DEGOH ELORM IMMACULATE Grade 2(A) Degoh Emmanuel 2022 BOX HP 466 HO-AHOE
106 108 25 DEKU ROSABELLE EYRAM Grade 3(A) Deku Francis 2022 AWUDOME S . H . S BOX 33
107 109 26 DOE DANIEL DZIDULA Grade 2(A) Doe Patrick 2022
108 110 14 AVINU SUPREME KALE Kindergarten 2(A) Avinu Emmanuel 2022
109 111 15 KPOH BRYSON JOE ENAM Kindergarten 1(A) KPOH FLORENTIUS 2022
110 112 16 FUSEINI RAHINA NUNANA Kindergarten 1(A) Fuseini Jibril 2022 BOX 143, H0
111 113 34 QWEKU ASEDA KAYLA () Qweku Godwin 2022 BOX HP 1137 HO
112 114 27 DORSU PHILANA EYRAM AKOS Grade 3(A) Jacob Dorsu 2022 VOLTA LAKE TRANSPORT CO. AKOSOMBO
113 116 29 DZAH PAUL DELADEM () Dzah Samuel 2022
114 117 30 EFFAH SARAH-GRACE DZIEDZORM () Godwin Effah 2022
115 118 31 FANUSAH JASMINE EDUDZI () Fanusah Samuel 2022
116 119 32 FIATTOR RYAN SEYRAM Grade 3(A) Fiattor Francis Kofi 2022
117 120 33 FORNYIKPOR SHEPHERD DELANYO () Fornyikpor Jerry 2022
118 121 34 GRUNITZKY GWEN KAFUI AWURADJOA Grade 3(A) Griunitzky Charles 2022 BOX MA 29, HO
119 122 35 GYIMAH EWURABENA OSEI ASANTEWAH () Ernest Osei Gyimah 2022 P. O. BOX M139
120 123 36 HORLU MICHEAL KESTER Grade 2(A) Horlu Victus 2022
121 124 37 KOTAH IGNATIA NUNANA Grade 2(A) Kotah Ignatius 2022 P. O. BOX 25, HO
122 125 38 KRAMPAH ELISHEBAH Grade 2(A) Mr. Ernest Krampah 2022 VOLTA REGIONAL HOSPITAL BOX MA374, H0
123 126 39 KWAMI KIMORA () Kwami Samuel 2022
124 127 40 MAWUENA ELDAD JEROME Grade 3(A) Emmanuel K. Mawuena 2022 NURSES TRAINING COL. P.M.B HO.
125 128 41 MEYIR MWINGANDAA () Meyir Sawadong Isaac 2022
126 129 42 MICHAELS REUELAH SELIKEM Grade 2(A) Tsorhe Lawrence Edem 2022
127 130 43 OKLU JADEN MAWUYRAM Grade 2(A) Ronald Moses Oklu 2022
128 131 44 OSEI ADORA AKU EYRAM Grade 3(A) Osei Daniel 2022
129 132 45 OTCHERE FRANCIS NANA KWAKU ARHIN () Otchere Francis Akamba 2022 GHANA POLLICE SERVICE, BOX 4, HO
130 133 46 OWOO DANIELLA NAADEI NKONIM Grade 3(A) Owoo Edward 2022
131 134 47 SWATSON EMMANUELLA Grade 2(A) Swatson Richard 2022
132 135 48 TAY ELIKEM FRANCIS Grade 3(A) Tay Godson 2022 R.C CHURCH JUAPONG P.O BOX 21
133 136 49 VI-ARTHUR JESIYN DELAEYRAM Grade 3(A) Vidogo Micheal 2022
134 137 50 VI-ARTHUR JESSE DELADEM Grade 3(A) Vidogo Micheal 2022 TIMBER MARKET ASHIAMAN
135 138 51 WILLIAMS DANNY () Dumehasi William E. 2022 P. O. BOX HP 955, HO
136 139 52 WOLEDZI DELALORM-ELORM Grade 2(A) Rev. Delali Freedman Woledzi 2022 P. O. BOX MA 4481 HO
137 140 2 ABRAHAMANI EYRAM RICHARD Grade 3(A) Dr. Abrahamani Richard Seidu 2022 P. O. BOX MA 351
138 141 3 ADAMS ELLSIE EWURA AMA KWAKYEWAA Grade 3(A) Stephen Adams 2022 P. O. BOX GP13249, ACCRA- GHANA
139 142 4 AFUDEGO SENANU KWAME Grade 3(A) Afudego Delali Kwesi 2022 P.O. BOX MW 86, HO
140 143 5 AGBETI GERALD SEDINAM Grade 4(A) Agbeti Richard 2022
141 144 6 AGBOYIBOR MANUEL KLENAM Grade 3(A) Agboyibor Clement 2022
142 145 7 AKWETEY DEBORAH ETORNAM Grade 3(A) Akwetey Mawunyo Kudzo 2022 P. O. BOX 802, HO
143 146 8 AKWETEY JADEN KOFI VOVONYO () Akwetey Selase Komla 2022
144 147 9 AMEDUME KWAKU DELADEM Grade 3(A) Amedume Alex 2022
145 148 10 AMEDZOR DELALI KWASI () Amedzor K. Edem 2022
146 149 11 ANKU-KRAKA FORTRESS Grade 3(A) Anku-Kraka John Paul 2022
147 150 12 ANORVEY FORTUNE SENAM () Anorvey Desmond Israel 2022
148 151 13 ASAMOAH THEOPHILUS SELINAM () Mr. Asamoah Emmanuel 2022
149 152 14 ASARE ELSIE Grade 3(A) Mr. Maxwell Asare 2022
150 153 15 AVORNYO ANDREWS YAYRA Grade 3(A) Avornyo Emmannuel Atta 2022 P. O. BOX MA119, HO
151 154 16 DAGADU CYRILLA ETORNAM Grade 3(A) Redeemer A. Kwaku Dagadu 2022
152 155 17 DEY GLORY DELASI Grade 3(A) Mr. Dey Christian 2022
153 156 18 DEY REX WOEDEM () Dey Moses 2022
154 157 19 DONTO PHYLLIS MAWUENA YAWA () Donto Daniel Kosi 2022
155 158 20 DORGBEFU REINA SELIKEM Grade 3(A) Dorgbefu Silas 2022
156 159 21 DUMEVI SELIKEM ABIGAIL Grade 4(A) Rev. Dumevi Chris 2022
157 160 22 DZAH KEREN ELINAM SEDEM Grade 4(A) Dzah Courage Sedem 2022
158 161 23 DZAH PAULINA DELALORM () Dzah Samuel 2022
159 162 24 DZORKPE MAWUNYA MICHAELA () Mr. Francis Dzorkpey 2022
160 163 25 EDEAFOUR KAYLA ADWOBA Grade 4(A) Edeafour Padlass 2022
161 164 26 EDWARDS CARL DAVID KWAME Grade 4(A) Edwards David Walter 2022
162 165 27 ESHUN PEREZ ADOM EWUREFE () Eshun Samuel Benyi 2022 BOX 166, BANK OF GHANA-HOHOE BRANCH
163 166 28 FOLI JOSEPHINE BUBUNE () Foli Daniel Wolanyo 2022
164 167 29 GANIU ABDUL NAJIB Grade 3(A) Awudu Ganiu 2022
165 168 30 GBADEBGE STANISLAV KOMLA WORLASE Grade 4(A) Gbadegbe Robert Kwame Delali 2022
166 169 31 GBEKU SEYRAM BLESS () Gbeku Richard 2022 P. O. BOX 256, HO
167 170 32 GBEVE KEKELI PRINCE Grade 3(A) Gbeve Victor 2022
168 171 33 GYAN-ACQUAH JESSICA KLENAM Grade 3(A) Acquah Stephen 2022
169 172 34 JONATHAN-NANEVI ELINAM Grade 3(A) Nanevi Jonathan 2022
170 173 35 KAISER JEDIDAH EMMANUELLA MAWULORM Grade 3(A) Gbadago Patrick 2022
171 174 1 ADAMS LIANA NANA AKUA PREMPEH Grade 4(A) Stephen Adams 2022
172 175 36 KRAMPAH JESIMIEL Grade 3(A) Mr. Ernest Krampah 2022
173 176 37 KUDZORDZI ELLIS DELAENAM Grade 3(A) Kudzordzi Aime 2022
174 177 38 MBROH ASEYE KOFI BAAH Grade 3(A) Mbroh Hintermann 2022 BOX MA 374 HO
175 178 39 OBENG QUEENESTHER Grade 3(A) Mr. Obeng Prince 2022 66 ARTILLERY REGIMENT BOX 89 HO
176 179 40 OSEI NATHAN KOKU SENAM Grade 3(A) Osei Daniel 2022
177 180 41 QUAYSON CHRISTIANA ABENA AKOZEY () Quayson Peter Prince 2022
178 181 42 QWEKU KEZIAH NHYIRA () Qweku Godwin 2022
179 182 43 SEVORDZI JUDE Grade 3(A) Sevordzi Frank 2022 P. O. BOX 116, HOHOE
180 183 44 TAKUH GODS ORACLE MARVELOUS MIRACULOUS Grade 4(A) Takuh Ernest Mark 2022 HO POLY BOX 217, HO
181 184 45 UCHE-ILUANYA EMERALD IFEOMA SENAM () Uche - Iluanya Oscar 2022 BOX HP 18 HO
182 185 46 VORSAH EMMANUEL KOFI Grade 3(A) 2022
183 186 2 Adanusah Bubune Stephanie Grade 4(A) Adanusah Harison Mawuli 2022
184 187 47 YAKUBU RAHMA GRACE AHMED () Yakubu Mohammed 2022
185 188 48 YORGBE EPIPHANIA EWOENAM Grade 3(A) Yorgbe Mawutor Kwame 2022
186 189 3 ADZOE JOSHUA MAWUENA Grade 4(A) Adzoe Wisdom 2022 P. O. BOX 62 HO
187 190 4 AGBENYEFIA DORA MAWUFEMOR Grade 5(A) Agbenyefia Felix 2022
188 191 5 AGBINKU DANIELLA MARIA Grade 4(A) Agbinku Daniel Yaw 2022 BOX MA 397 HO
189 192 6 AGBO JOCHEBED SEDINAM Grade 4(A) Ansre Jessie Yawa 2022
190 193 7 AGBOKLU EMMANUELLA DZIFA () Mr. Agboklu Andy-Ben 2022
191 194 8 AGBONOTSI NYANYUI FEDORA Grade 4(A) Agbonotsi Dieu-Donne 2022
192 195 9 AKPEDONU DORINDA MAWUNYO () Akpedonu Ernest Worla 2022
193 196 10 AKUDEKA ESTHER EWOENAM Grade 4(A) Akudeka Frank Edem 2022
194 197 11 ALORSE-TEKU EPHRAIM () Alorse-Teku Raphael 2022 P. O. B OX HP 442 HO.
195 198 12 Amenuvor Ezra Selikem Grade 4(A) Amenuvor Makafui 2022 P. O. BOX HP 726
196 199 13 AMEXO ELLA DELASE AFUA Grade 4(A) Amexo Frank Kwadjo 2022
197 200 14 ANKU NATHANIEL SEWOENAM Grade 4(A) Anku Bright 2022 P. O. BOX HP 50, HO
198 201 15 APAWU LATOYA Grade 4(A) Apawu Raymond Kirk 2022
199 202 16 ATIDZON SELASI YAO Grade 4(A) Atidzon Stephen 2022
200 203 17 AZILA-GBETTOR AMARIS DELASE AMA Grade 4(A) Azila-Gbettor Bismarck 2022
201 204 18 BALLANS BERTRAND GUONAA () Ballans Victor 2022 CWSA, BOX 508, HO
202 205 19 BISMARK-TAY ANTONIA () Bismark Tay 2022
203 206 20 BREDZEI CALEB HANAN NADEM () Bredzei Bernard 2022
204 207 21 BUAMAH DELADEM KOJO Grade 4(A) Buamah Raymond Komla 2022
205 208 22 DAGADU CALEB EDEM Grade 4(A) Redeemer A. Kwaku Dagadu 2022
206 209 23 DEKONOR DELADEM JANELLE Grade 4(A) Dekonor Nyanyuie 2022 P. O. BOX HP 1255, HO
207 210 24 DOE DZIDULA () Akpakudzo - Fumey Godwin 2022
208 211 25 DOH SAMUEL MAWUENA () Doh Hippolyt Kofi 2022
209 212 26 DZANKU NYUIEMETIA AFI Grade 4(A) Rev. Dzanku Lawson Kwaku 2022 E P UNIVERSITY , BOX HP 678, H0
210 213 27 DZRAMEDO WORLANYO AFI Grade 4(A) Dzramedo Kwasi 2022
211 214 28 EBLEDZI MANASSEH K. DELADEM Grade 4(A) Ebledzi Stanley 2022
212 215 29 EDU ELIKEM AVERY Grade 4(A) Edu Teddy Yaw 2022
213 216 30 ENYATOR BENEDICT () Enyator Christian 2022
214 217 31 FUSEINI ALIYAH EKLENAM Grade 4(A) Fuseini Jibril 2022 BOX 143, HO
215 218 32 KPESESE SIYABULELA MADIBA Grade 4(A) Dr. Kpesese William Kodzo 2022 P. O. BOX AK 116 AKATSI
216 219 33 MICHAELS JOSHUA SEDEM () Tsorhe Lawrence Edem 2022
217 220 34 NEWELL SELIM ABRA Grade 4(A) Newell Kwesi Senyo 2022
218 221 35 NYAMUAME ELIKEM KWABLA Grade 4(A) Nyamuame D. Delight 2022
219 222 36 NYARKO SAVIOUR OHENEWA Grade 4(A) Nyarko Ernest Mawunyo 2022
220 223 37 QUARSHIE SELIKEM () Quarshie Prince 2022
221 224 38 SITTY JEMIMAH DELADEM () Sitty Humphery 2022
222 225 39 SWATSON ANGELINA NHYIRA Grade 4(A) Swatson Richard 2022
223 226 40 TETTEH CHRISTIANA Grade 4(A) Tetteh Christian 2022
224 227 1 ABABIO INEZ MAWUENA () Letsu Cynthia Meryl 2022
225 228 1 ABEDU JADEN HAILEY ELINAM Grade 6(A) Mr. Abedu Brown 2022 BOX 8925 ACCRA NORTH
226 229 3 ADDO-ATTRAH MICHELLE ADZO NYOENYEGAH Grade 5(A) Attrah Raymond 2022 P . O .BOX 11, GBI - WEGBE
227 230 4 ADETI IGNATIA SENAM Grade 5(A) Adeti Ignatius 2022
228 231 5 ADOPLEY EMMANUELLA ADZO MAWUNYA Grade 5(A) Adopley Wisdom Selassie 2022
229 232 6 ADZAH ELIZABETH EWURAMA SEYRAM () Adzah Sefakor Kwaku 2022 BOX MA 247, HO
230 233 7 AFEKU HARRIRT MAKAFUI Grade 5(A) Afeku Harrison 2022 P. O. BOX HP 1340
231 234 8 AFETORGBOR KLENAM HEART Grade 5(A) Afetorgbor Senanu Kofi 2022 P. O. BOX HP 1355
232 235 9 AGBETSIAFA KEZIA ESEE AFI Grade 5(A) Agbetsiafa Cheslyn 2022
233 236 10 AGBITOR VALENTINA SITSOFE Grade 5(A) Agbitor Francis 2022 BOX 70 HO
234 237 11 ALIFUI ALDRIK WILLS KEKELI Grade 5(A) Alifui Peter 2022
235 238 12 AMEDZOR ARIEL EDINAM Grade 5(A) Amedzor K. Edem 2022 C/O P. O. BOX MA 249
236 239 13 ANKU-KRAKA IVAN Grade 5(A) Anku-Kraka John Paul 2022
237 240 14 ASTON CALEB DELADEM () Amexo Stella Akorfa 2022
238 241 15 ATTIVOR DANIEL MAWUNYA Grade 5(A) 2022
239 242 16 AZUMAH WISE KEKELI () Azumah Michael Kofi 2022
240 243 17 BOTSYOE RACHEL SEDINAM () Botsyoe Derrick 2022
241 244 18 BRUCE LLOYD DESTINY () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
242 245 19 DUMEVI CHRISTIANA DELADEM Grade 5(A) Rev. Dumevi Chris 2022 C/O BOX HP 1278 HO
243 246 20 DZADEY VANESSA ETORMENYE () Dzadey Humphery 2022
244 247 21 GAMED DELALORM AFI Grade 5(A) Gamedoagbao Korblah Tilton 2022
245 248 22 GBEDI PRISCILLA () Gbedi Kingsley Korko 2022
246 249 23 HEHETROR LAVINIA MAWUFEASI () Hehetror Nestor Kafui 2022
247 250 24 KLUDJESON NEXUS FLINT () Maxwel Flint Kludjeson 2022 P. O. BOX 23 HAVE
248 251 25 KOFITSE KLENAM CELESTINE FAFA Grade 5(A) Kofitse Benedict 2022 P. O. BOX HP 1311 HO
249 252 26 KOTAH BRUCE DELALI Grade 5(A) Kotah Ignatius 2022 P. O. BOX 25, HO
250 253 27 KPORHA NELSON SELORM () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
251 254 28 KUBUAFOR ELERY EYRAM Grade 5(A) Kubuafor Bright 2022 P. O. BOX 34, DARKUMAN, ACCRA
252 255 29 LAVOE OBED SETUMTE Grade 5(A) Lavoe Sename 2022
253 256 30 MEYIR MWINVIELONG () Meyir Sawadong Isaac 2022
254 257 31 MICHAELS EMMANUEL SEYRAM Grade 5(A) Tsorhe Lawrence Edem 2022
255 258 32 MITIAWO ELIZABETH AKOS Grade 5(A) Mitsiawo Deladem Kwadzo 2022 P. O. BOX MA 45
256 259 33 MORNY GERALDINE MAKAFUI AKOS Grade 5(A) Morny Innocent Yao-Nyaku 2022
257 260 34 NUKU JOYCELYN Grade 5(A) Nuku Stephen 2022
258 261 35 OCLOO PRINCE () Mr. Ocloo Prosper 2022
259 262 36 OKLU MIRIAM MAWUNYO ESI Grade 5(A) Ronald Moses Oklu 2022
260 263 37 ROYAL-MARTINS MAIA ANETTE () Martin-Dickson Kkubor 2022
261 264 38 SAMARI KENNETH MANJILIYA () Samari Sampson 2022 Powerhouse
262 265 39 SEDZRO ELIJAH ELIKPLIM Grade 5(A) Mr. Edward Sedzro 2022
263 266 2 AGBONOTSI EDLYN NAYRAM Grade 6(A) Agbonotsi Dieu-Donne 2022 P. O. BOX 1, KPASSA
264 267 3 AGYEI-KUMA SENANU Grade 6(A) Agyeikuma Valentine 2022
265 269 4 AKUBIA GABRIEL NAYRAM Grade 6(A) Afeku Harrison 2022
266 270 5 ALORSE-TEKU NATHAN () Alorse-Teku Raphael 2022
267 271 6 AMEDZOR SELASI () Amedzor K. Edem 2022
268 272 7 APPATI-GYIMAH VICTORIA ADZOA () Appati-Gyimah Benjamin 2022
269 273 8 ASAMOAH MERCY () Mr. Asamoah Emmanuel 2022
270 274 5 ATIYE EMMANUELLA Grade 6(A) LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
271 275 6 ATTIVOR MICHAEL ELIKPLIM Grade 6(A) 2022 P. O. BOX HP 202 HO
272 276 7 AVAH SEYRAM ASEYE Grade 6(A) LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
273 277 8 AVINU AUDRYN EDZEBUBUNE Grade 6(A) Avinu Emmanuel 2022 NHIA P.M.B HO
274 278 9 AVORYI EDUDZI JOEL Grade 6(A) Avoryi Michael 2022 P. O. BOX MA 216, HO
275 279 14 BREDZEI NAYRAM LOVE VANESSA () Bredzei Bernard 2022
276 280 15 DEKONOR JUANITA ELORM () Kpogli Silas Godwin 2022
277 281 16 DZADEY BLISS NUTEFEWORLA KWASI SETOR () Dzadey Humphery 2022
278 282 0 DZAH KEVIN ELIKEM SELOAME Grade 6(A) Dzah Courage Sedem 2022 HTU, BOX 217, H0, GHANA
279 283 11 DZANDU KOFI JOEL DELASE Grade 6(A) 233244011154 2022
280 284 12 FIATTOR KENNETH DZIDZORM Grade 6(A) Fiattor K Kingsley 2022
281 285 20 FOLI LAWRENCE Creche(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
282 286 1 FUSEINI AMIRA SETOR Grade 7(A) Fuseini Jibril 2022
283 287 22 GLE ERICA SEYRAM AFI () Gle Eric Komla 2022
284 288 13 ESTHER HANSEN-SACKEY Grade 6(A) Hansen-Sackey John 2022
285 289 14 HORLU DANIELLA Grade 6(A) Horlu Victus 2022
286 290 25 KPODOH MAWULORM CHRISTIAN () Adzimahe - Kpodoh Betty 2022 BOX MA 351, HO
287 291 15 KRAKU MIRABEL NAA ADJELY Grade 6(A) Nii Adjei Kraku 2022
288 292 16 KRAMPAH BAABA HEPHZIBAH Grade 6(A) Mr. Ernest Krampah 2022 P. O. BOX HP 249, HO
289 293 2 MORNYUIE THEODORA SOLACE ASEYE Grade 7(A) Samuel Andy Dormevenu 2022
290 294 3 NYAMUAME SELI ADZO Grade 7(A) Nyamuame D. Delight 2022
291 295 17 NYARKO EMMANUELLA AFFIA Grade 6(A) Nyarko Ernest Mawunyo 2022
292 296 18 OBENG IMMACULATE Grade 6(A) Mr. Obeng Prince 2022
293 298 33 OWUSU DAVID KWEKU OHENE () Owusu Frank 2022
294 299 34 PEASAH DELALI AFUA KESSIA () Peasah Seth Yao 2022
295 300 19 SENAYE IVAN KOFI Grade 6(A) Senaye Francis Yao 2022 P. O . BOX 735, SAKUMONO, ACCRA
296 301 20 TSOGBE PROSPER MAKAFUI Grade 6(A) Tsogbe Wisdom 2022
297 302 37 TULASI JANET AKU () Tulasi Vincent 2022
298 303 38 TULASI JENNIFER AKU () Tulasi Vincent 2022
299 304 0 YEVU CARL EDEM Grade 7(A) Ernest Yevu 2022
300 305 1 ACKAH SINCERE ENAM () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
301 306 1 ADDO-ATTRAH DENNING KOFI ELIKEM Grade 9(A) Attrah Raymond 2022 P. O. BOX 11
302 307 3 ADIGBO MICHELLE MANDISA ENAM () Adigbo Divine 2022
303 308 4 ADJEI KELVIN Grade 7(A) Nii-Adjei Adjarnor 2022 GRA CUSTOMS DIVISION P. O. BOX 68 ACCRA
304 309 5 ADZOE JENAIL Grade 7(A) Adzoe Wisdom 2022
305 310 6 AGBOKA PERFECT ESIAWONAM () Agboka Bright Prince 2022
306 311 6 AGBOZO MENSAH DERRICK KAFUI YAO Grade 7(A) Mr. Kenneth Mensah Agbozo 2022
307 312 8 AHIAGBEDE CALEB () Ahiagbede Richard Klause Yaw 2022
308 313 9 AKPEDONU MAWULOLO CLARINDA () Akpedonu Ernest Worla 2022
309 314 7 ALIFUI HEPHZIBA JOSEPHINE SEDEM Grade 7(A) Alifui Peter 2022
310 315 11 ANKAH BRIGHT () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
311 316 8 ANSAH FERNARD KLENAM Grade 7(A) Kwasi-Ottovon Bismark Wilson 2022
312 317 9 ASANTE MAAME KONADU Grade 7(A) Asante Nana Kofi 2022
313 318 10 AWUDU GANU NIHAD Grade 7(A) Awudu Ganiu 2022
314 319 15 BONVILLANCCI AFEKU EMMANUEL VALTIERO () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
315 320 11 BUAMAH AMENUVEVE KOMLA Grade 7(A) Buamah Raymond Komla 2022
316 321 17 DAGADU SIKA EMMANUELLA () Dagadu Richard 2022
317 322 12 DEY VANESSA NAYRAM Grade 7(A) Mr. Dey Christian 2022 BOX 104, E.C.G,HO
318 324 20 FORNYIKPOR ENOCK MAKAFUI () Fornyikpor Jerry 2022
319 325 21 KLU ALFRED MAKAFUI KOBBY () Jonathan Kwame Klu 2022
320 326 22 KLU MIRACLE SEYRAM AFUA () Jonathan Kwame Klu 2022
321 327 23 KLUTSE JENNIFER AMA () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
322 328 24 KLUTSE JESSICA AMA () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
323 329 13 KUBUAFOUR ELIANA DZIDULA Grade 7(A) Kubuafor Bright 2022
324 330 14 LAVOE CHARLES SEDEM Grade 7(A) Lavoe Sename 2022
325 331 15 NKETIA ALEXANDER KWAKU ATTA NYANTEKYI Grade 7(A) Nketia Alexander Kwame 2022
326 332 16 NKETIA ALVIN KWAKU ATTA OFORI Grade 7(A) Nketia Alexander Kwame 2022
327 333 29 OWUSU STEPHEN DANKWAH () Owusu Andereids 2022
328 334 17 QUARSHIE AUBREY MAWUENAM Grade 7(A) Quarshie Reinhold 2022
329 335 31 QUARSHIE ELIANA SENA () Quarshie Prince 2022
330 336 18 SOKAH ROSE ABIGAIL Grade 7(A) Sokah Divine 2022
331 337 33 TACHIE WISE () Tachei Jerry 2022 BOX 62 HO
332 338 34 WILLIAMS WENDY () Dzidzah Lebene 2022
333 339 1 ADAMS BRIANA MAAME ABENA AGYEPONGMAA Grade 8(A) Stephen Adams 2022 P. O. BOX GP 13249, ACCRA. GHANA
334 340 2 ADORKOR KELVIN KLECO () Adorkor J.K Worlanyo 2022
335 341 3 AFAKO LARRY MAVEL ENAM () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
336 342 4 AGBEDAM ATTAH MARTIN () Agbedam Kofi Paul 2022
337 343 5 AGBEDAM ATTAH-KUMAH () Agbedam Kofi Paul 2022
338 344 6 AGBOKLU PRINCE DELADEM () Mr. Agboklu Andy-Ben 2022
339 345 2 AGBONOTSI XOESE KELVIN Grade 8(A) Agbonotsi Dieu-Donne 2022
340 346 3 AGBOYIBOR DEBORAH SEYRAM Grade 8(A) Agboyibor Clement 2022
341 347 4 AMEGBOR CEPHAS Grade 8(A) Amegbor Gideon 2022
342 348 5 AMENUVOR EZEKIEL SENAM Grade 8(A) Amenuvor Makafui 2022
343 349 6 AMEVOR BRYAN ELINAM Grade 8(A) Amevor Saviour 2022
344 350 7 APAWU KIMATHI Grade 8(A) Apawu Raymond Kirk 2022 P. O. BOX HP 18, HO.
345 351 8 ASARE CYRIL ELORM Grade 8(A) Asare Maxwell 2022
346 352 9 ATIDZON MAKAFUI Grade 8(A) Atidzon Stephen 2022
347 353 15 ATOMBO SAMUEL FIFI () Dr. Atombo Charles 2022
348 354 10 AVINU LAURYN EWOENAM Grade 8(A) Avinu Emmanuel 2022
349 355 11 AZEAVE GERMAIN DELALI Grade 8(A) Azeave Ebenezer 2022
350 356 18 AZILA-GBETTOR SAREL DELANYO () Azila-Gbettor Bismarck 2022
351 357 12 DEGBOE DESMOND EDEM Grade 8(A) Degboe Joseph Edem 2022
352 358 13 DIDOTO PRAYER Grade 8(A) Togbe Kotoku XI 2022 P. O. BOX 126, HO.
353 359 21 DOE ELIKPLIM () Akpakudzo - Fumey Godwin 2022
354 360 22 EZUH EDINAM AGATHAH () Zuh Emmanuel Kofi 2022 BOX HP 613, HO.
355 361 14 FIAMEGU MAVIS Grade 8(A) LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
356 362 2 FIATTOR TRACY SELI Grade 9(A) Fiattor Francis Kofi 2022
357 363 25 FOLI SAMUEL EDEM () Foli Harry 2022
358 364 26 GEYI PRINCESS FAFALI () Aggor Richard 2022
359 365 27 HEHETROR LOVELACE AMENUVEVE () Hehetror Nestor Kafui 2022 P. O. BOX 36 HOHOE
360 366 3 HORLU IVANNA Grade 9(A) Horlu Victus 2022
361 367 15 JONATHAN NANEVI ELIKEM Grade 8(A) Nanevi Jonathan 2022 P. O. BOX HP 119, HO.
362 368 30 KPODOH OSWALD SEYRAM () Adzimahe - Kpodoh Betty 2022 BOX MA 351, HO
363 369 16 KUMAH PEROMAH ETORNAM Grade 8(A) Kumah Believe 2022
364 370 4 MAWUENA ADZO ANNABEL Grade 9(A) Emmanuel K. Mawuena 2022
365 371 5 MENSAH MORDECAI-EZRA Grade 9(A) Mensah Kelvin Christopher 2022
366 372 6 MORNY REX Grade 9(A) Morny Innocent Yao-Nyaku 2022
367 373 7 MORNYUIE EMMANUEL SITSOFE Grade 9(A) Samuel Andy Dormevenu 2022
368 374 17 NUFFSON ROMEO EDEM Grade 8(A) Nufe John K. 2022
369 375 37 OPOKU ENOCK () Gletsu Wisdom 2022
370 376 38 OTCHERE KELVIN NANA KWAKU BAAH () Otchere Francis Akamba 2022
371 377 39 OTCHERE SETH YAW () Otchere Francis Akamba 2022
372 378 8 SEWOR GILDA Grade 9(A) Sewor Paul le 2022
373 379 18 THOMAS ROBERT WALTER KWAME Grade 8(A) Appati-Gyimah Benjamin 2022
374 380 1 ADDAE PRINCESS () Addae Seth 2022
375 381 9 ADDO SENAM AKUWAA Grade 9(A) Mad. Addo Janet 2022
376 382 10 ADINKRAH CAYLA EDUDZI Grade 9(A) Adinkrah George Bismark 2022
377 383 11 ADJEI KEREN NAA-KWARLEY Grade 9(A) Nii-Adjei Adjarnor 2022
378 384 5 ADZAH JEFFERY ETORNAM KWAKU () Adzah Williams Kwaku 2022 P. O. BOX 784
379 385 6 AGBOKA SENA () Fenuku Peace 2022 P. O. BOX 198 HO
380 386 7 AGBOKA SENYO () Fenuku Peace 2022
381 387 8 AGBOKLU SABINA () Mr. Agboklu Andy-Ben 2022
382 388 12 AGYEI-KUMAH SEDEM Grade 9(A) Agyeikuma Valentine 2022
383 389 10 AKORTA ERIC () Akorta Nathaniel 2022
384 390 11 ALORSOR BENEDICT FAFA () Alorsor Emmanuel Kafui 2022
385 391 12 ASANTE NHYIRA OHENE () Asante Nana Kofi 2022
386 392 13 ATITSOGBE PRINCE () Mr. Felix Atitsogbe 2022 P. O. BOX HP 33, HO V/R
387 393 14 AYRAWO JESSE KORMLA ELORM () Ayroe Jubilant 2022 C/O BOX 88 HOHOE
388 394 13 AZUMAH ISSABELLA Grade 9(A) Mr. Azumah Peter 2022
389 395 16 BONVILLANCCI EMMANUELLA () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
390 396 17 DAVOR PRINCE ETORNAM HOPE ATSU KOBLA () Davor Moses 2022
391 397 18 DAVOR PRINCESS ESINAM ANGEL ABLA ATSUFUI () Davor Moses 2022
392 398 19 DEI DESTINY AMENUVEVE () Dei Prosper Kwesi 2022 P. O. BOX 118, AFLAO
393 399 20 DOE EYRAM YANNIC () Doe Patrick 2022 P. O. BOX MA 384, HO
394 400 21 FERON-FENUKU FRANKLIN () Mr. Aaron Feron-Fenuku 2022
395 401 22 FERON-FENUKU FRANKLINA () Mr. Aaron Feron-Fenuku 2022
396 402 14 FOLARIN ANNIE-LOVE NAA DJORMO Grade 9(A) Alexander Folarin 2022 P. O. BOX SK 1667, SAKUMONO, TEMA
397 403 24 HOM PENUEL () Mr. Hom Peter 2022
398 404 15 KLUTSE WILLHERMINA EDEM Grade 9(A) Amos Klutse 2022
399 405 16 LAVOE CAITLYN KLENAM Grade 9(A) Lavoe Sename 2022 P. O. BOX HS 27 HO
400 406 27 MORNYUIE NOBLE SAMUEL () Samuel Andy Dormevenu 2022
401 407 28 OFOSU-TIBU NUTIFAFA YAO () Tibu Selorm 2022
402 408 29 ORISH JEAN CHIGOZIE () Orish N. Verner 2022
403 409 30 QUARSHIE JOEL SEDEM () Quarshie Prince 2022
404 410 17 QUASHIGAH FORTUNE DZIFA AKU Grade 9(A) Quashigah Sampson Kobla 2022 c/o P.O Box HP 1447
405 411 32 ROYAL MARTINS MEREDITH () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
406 412 33 SOKAH KWEKU STEPHEN () Sokah Divine 2022
407 413 18 TAY GODWIN Grade 9(A) Tay Michael 2022
408 414 35 TSOGBE MICHAEL () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
409 416 1 ABEDU EMSLEY MERIVALE EYRAM () Mr. Abedu Brown 2022 BOX 8925, ACCRA - NORTH
410 417 2 AFEKU JOYLAND ENAM () Afeku Harrison 2022
411 418 3 AGAMA GRACE MAWUTOR () Apostle William Agama 2022
412 419 4 AGAMA NEWTON () Agama Felix 2022
413 420 5 AGBENYA PERCY MAWUNYO () Agbenya Mawtor Owen 2022 BOX 485, HO.
414 421 6 AGBENYO EMMANUELLA () Agbenyo Mawuli 2022
415 422 7 AGBINKU MAGDALENE () Agbinku Wilson 2022
416 423 8 AGBOZO MENSAH ANITA () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
417 424 9 ALATO PRINCE ZARPHNAT () Pappoe Selassie 2022 BOX HP 1122, HO.
418 425 10 ALORNYO VERA () Alornyo Wellitong 2022
419 426 11 AMEDZRATOR VANESSA EDINAM () Amedzrator Cletus 2022
420 427 12 AGBOKATSE DAVID AMENYO () Osei Daniel 2022
421 428 13 AMEXO BETHEL AWO ESENAM () Amexo Frank Kwadjo 2022 P. O. BOX HP 300, HO
422 429 14 AMOAH-QUAYSON MARCELLINA ASHIRIFIA () Quayson Peter Prince 2022
423 430 15 APAWU JELANI () Apawu Raymond Kirk 2022
424 431 16 ARTHUR DORCAS NAYRAM AKOSUA () Anyomi Kodjo Wisdom 2022
425 432 17 AWUMEE ANGELINA ELIKPLIM () Awumee Eric K 2022
426 433 18 AZUMAH MAUD ELIKPLIM () Azumah Michael Kofi 2022
427 434 19 BUAMAH SEYRAM YAWA () Buamah Raymond Komla 2022
428 435 20 DIDOTO GLORIA () Togbe Kotoku XI 2022
429 436 21 DOGBEY NELLY () Dogbey Dickson 2022 WOFA KUMA ENTERPRISE, HOHOE
430 437 22 DUGBAZAH THEORA AMENUVEVE () Dugbazah Gabriel Koffie 2022
431 438 23 EBLEDZI CHRISTABEL () Ebledzi Stanley 2022
432 439 24 FIATTOR SEDEM HUBERT () Fiattor Francis Kofi 2022
433 440 25 FIEBOR PETRINE () Mr. Redeemer Seyram Fiebor 2022
434 441 26 FOLIVI MONICA MAKAFUI () Folivi Ayi 2022
435 442 27 GLE FREDERICA () Gle Eric Komla 2022
436 443 28 MAWUENA NATHANIEL KWAME () Emmanuel K. Mawuena 2022
437 444 29 OTOO HALM KELVIN () Otoo Stephen Rec. 2022 BOX 97, WINNEBA.
438 445 30 SUGLO ERIC () Suglo Gershon 2022
439 446 31 TASIAME GEORGETTE TORNYE () Tasiame Selassie George 2022
440 447 32 TEPPREY LORRINDA ENAM () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
441 448 1 ADDU ANGELA () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
442 449 2 AFEKE EURICA () Afeke Eric Kwame 2022
443 450 3 ALI CHEFFA VICTOR () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
444 451 4 ASANTE NANA OSEI () Asante Nana Kofi 2022 P. O. BOX HP 901, HO.
445 452 5 ASOMANI JASON NKETIA () Asomani Francis 2022 P. O. BOX HP 63, HO.
446 453 6 ATIDZON EWOENAM KORSI () Atidzon Stephen 2022
447 454 7 ATTIOGBE SEDEM KOSSI () Attiogbe Alexander 2022
448 455 8 AWUTTEY SAMUEL SEDEM () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
449 456 9 AZILA-GBETTOR URI DELA KOKOE () Azila-Gbettor Bismarck 2022 CROWN LANE, MEDICAL VILLAGE, HO. GPS: VH-0079-8387
450 457 10 DENYIGBA BRIDGET A. DZIDZOR () Denyigba Maxwell 2022
451 458 11 DONANI PHILIMON SEYRAM () Donani Micheal 2022 P. O. BOX 273, HO.
452 459 12 FIATTOR ALFREDA EWOENAM () Fiattor K Kingsley 2022
453 460 13 KLOMEGAH RUTH () Klomegah Jonathan 2022
454 461 14 KOKROKO NICOLINA JEAN-MARIE () Kokroko John Bliss 2022
455 463 16 NKETIA MAURRITA MAAME YAA OFORIWAA () Nketia Alexander Kwame 2022
456 464 17 OKO ANGELA XORNAM () Oko Kennedy 2022
457 466 19 SABAH JOAN () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
458 467 20 SEDZRO EMEFA () Mr. Edward Sedzro 2022
459 468 21 SOKAH EUGENE () Sokah Sebastian 2022
460 469 22 SOKAH EUGENIA () Sokah Sebastian 2022
461 470 23 WEAH FATH CHARMINE () Weah Wolloh King 2022
462 471 24 WILLIAMS MORRISON () Dzidzah Lebene 2022
463 472 1 ABDULAI SALIM () Bukari Sheitu 2022 E. P. CHURCH ACTIVITY CENTRE, HO.
464 473 2 AGBOZO DANIEL () Mr. Kenneth Mensah Agbozo 2022
465 474 3 AKPIH EMMANUELLA () Akpih Edward 2022
466 475 4 ALI STANLEY () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
467 476 5 ANKU WINNIE () 2022 HO MUNICIPAL HOSPITAL, BOX 49, HO.
468 477 6 APPATI-GYIMAH ADELINE () Appati-Gyimah Benjamin 2022
469 478 7 AVAH ETORNAM KWAKU () Avah Rampa Kwashie 2022 P. O. BOX MA 295, HO.
470 479 8 BABAH NANCY EDOE () Mr. Babah Victor 2022 P. O. BOX MA 474, HO.
471 480 9 BREW DANIEL () Brew Roy 2022
472 481 10 DOE GIDEON ETORNAM () Akpakudzo - Fumey Godwin 2022 BOX HP 246, HO.
473 482 11 DZADEY KELVIN DELA YAO () Dzade Philemon Edmund Jnr 2022
474 483 12 EWE NYALA SCHOLASTICA () Mr. Ewe Eric 2022
475 484 13 FENUKU-FERON FRANCES () Mr. Aaron Feron-Fenuku 2022 BOX HP 540, HO.
476 485 14 FUSENI RASHIDA NUTIFAFA () Fuseini Jibril 2022
477 486 15 GAFLI ESENAM () 2022
478 487 16 GLALAH GENEVIEVE YAYRA () Glalah Bright Elorm 2022 GHANA PRISON SERVICE, SECONDI CENTRAL PRISONS, BOX 213, SEKONDI -TAKORADI.
479 488 17 HOM PATIENCE ESENAM () Mr. Hom Peter 2022 P. O. BOX 72, HO.
480 489 18 KLEY JONES ROONEY XORLA () Kley Mickel 2022 JUDICIAL SERVICE, P. O. BOX MA 95, HO.
481 490 19 KOTEI JOHN ASHIE STEPHEN () LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
482 491 20 KUMASENU PRECIOUS SEMEFA () Kumasenu Lawrence 2022 P. O. BOX 104, HO.
483 492 21 SEWOR OSBERT ELORM () Sewor Paul le 2022
484 493 0 ADIGBLI KENNETH ELIKPLIM Kindergarten 1(A) Adigbo Divine 2022
485 494 0 OCLOO ADORABLE Nursery 2(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
486 495 0 OBENG RAPHAEL NYAMEKYE Kindergarten 1(A) OBENG ERIC POKU 2022 BOX 12599 ACCRA NORTH
487 496 0 LEONARDS PRINCE JAYDEN EDUDZI Kindergarten 1(A) KIMI LAWRANCE YAO 2022
488 497 0 AGBINKU LOIS MAWUENA Kindergarten 1(A) Agbinku Daniel Yaw 2022
489 499 0 ADU DANKWA FADAS KWADWO Nursery 2(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
490 500 0 TSOGBE MINA SESINAM Nursery 2(A) Tsogbe Wisdom 2022
491 501 0 TSOGBE MONA SELIKPLIM Nursery 2(A) Tsogbe Wisdom 2022
492 502 0 ASUO JOEL DZIDULA Kindergarten 1(A) Asuo Seth Rashid 2022
493 503 0 DANQUAH PAPA KOFI AGYEMAH () Afezuke Carl 2022
494 504 0 KARTEY KENDRA DELAYRAM () Afezuke Carl 2022
495 505 0 NHYIRA OPOKU-ASANTE Kindergarten 1(A) Opoku - Asante Kwesi Charles 2022
496 506 0 GRUNITZKY GABRIEL NANA Kindergarten 1(A) Griunitzky Charles 2022
497 507 0 ALORNYO FREDRICK Kindergarten 1(A) Alornyo Wellitong 2022
498 508 0 AGBETI MELISSA BUBUNE Kindergarten 1(A) Agbeti Richard 2022
499 509 0 DONKOR JEREMIAH NUKUNU JUNIOR Kindergarten 2(A) DONKOR JOHN MAWUENA 2022
500 510 0 ANSAH ASIEDU JAYDEN () ASIEDU ANSAH JUNIOR 2022
501 511 0 ADJABENG COLBEN Kindergarten 1(A) 2022
502 512 0 EDWINA NARTEH-SALLAH Kindergarten 1(A) SALLAH FRANCIS KWAKU 2022
503 513 0 GIDISU ELIJAH MALVIN MAKAFUI Kindergarten 1(A) Gidisu Bright 2022
504 514 0 GYIMAH OSEI KOBBY () Ernest Osei Gyimah 2022
505 515 0 ADZEY-NANI OTHNEIL DZIDULA Kindergarten 1(A) Adzey Samuel Princeton 2022
506 516 0 ADOM CLARA EYOKA Kindergarten 1(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
507 517 0 AMEXO MIAN ETIAM () Afezuke Carl 2022
508 518 0 AGBOYIBOR GEZILLA EDUDZI Kindergarten 2(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
509 519 0 DZEFE FIRSTLING ENYAM () Afezuke Carl 2022
510 520 0 AMEDUME DINAM AMA Kindergarten 2(A) Amedume Alex 2022
511 521 0 AKROBOTU JESSICA ASEYE AFUA Kindergarten 2(A) AKROBOTU PRECIOU AMENUVEVE 2022
512 522 0 ATTIPOE OTHNIEL ELOLO KWAKU Kindergarten 2(A) ATTIPOE GERSHON KWAKU 2022
513 523 0 SESHIE BRYAN ELI Kindergarten 2(A) SESHIE K. BERNARD 2022
514 524 0 TAKRAMA ANTHONY KWABENA JILON () Takrama Thomson 2022
515 525 0 AGBENOESI ELIORA ADZO Kindergarten 2(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
516 526 0 GBE DAVID ELINAM () Afezuke Carl 2022
517 527 0 AIDAM JESSE EDZEBUBU () Afezuke Carl 2022
518 528 0 ALORE-TEKU DEDORAH SETUTSI () Alorse-Teku Raphael 2022
519 529 0 DINKO ANDI ARTHUR () DINKO BISMARCK 2022
520 530 0 KUVORDO KENNEDY ELORM Grade 1(A) KUVORDO MAWUFEMOR 2022
521 531 0 AHIAFOR JEANNE FAFALI () AHIAFOR RICHARD 2022
522 532 0 GEKU MARY-ANNE EYRAM AMA Grade 1(A) DAKE GIFTY MAWUNYO 2022
523 533 0 ABRAHAMANI GINILLE VAYRAM Grade 1(A) Dr. Abrahamani Richard Seidu 2022
524 534 0 LEONARDS BRYAN KORKOENE Grade 1(A) KIMI LAWRANCE YAO 2022
525 535 0 ATITSOGBE SEYRAM () KONLO PATIENCE 2022
526 536 0 SOMI AALIYAH AMA ASEYE Grade 1(A) SOMI ALPHONSE MAWULI 2022
527 537 0 ANNOR-MCTHOMAS JESLORDE NHYIRA () Afezuke Carl 2022
528 538 0 DANKU MICHAEL NUTIFAFA () Afezuke Carl 2022
529 539 0 GIDISU JEREMIAH MARVEL Grade 2(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
530 541 0 AKWETEY SAMUEL MAWUNYO KUDZO Grade 2(A) Akwetey Mawunyo Kudzo 2022
531 542 0 AGANYA MICHELLE MAKAFUI () AGANYA GILBERT 2022
532 543 0 AKROBOTU JONELLE DZIDZOR AKU Grade 2(A) AKROBOTU PRECIOU AMENUVEVE 2022
533 544 0 ASIEDU POMAA HEAVENLY JOY () ASIEDU ANSAH JUNIOR 2022
534 545 0 EHI-MOSES CATHERINE SEFAKOR Grade 3(A) MOSES-EHI MOSES 2022
535 546 0 BOAFO MICHAELA MAWUDZEBUBU () BOAFO K. MICHAEL 2022
536 547 0 SESHIE BENNY SELI Grade 2(A) SESHIE K. BERNARD 2022
537 548 0 ATTIPOE TABITHA BUBUNE AKOSUA Grade 3(A) ATTIPOE GERSHON KWAKU 2022
538 549 0 ATTIGAH GLORIA () ATTIGAH EMMANUEL 2022
539 550 0 KPOH BITHIAH MAKAFUI YAYRA () KPOH FLORENTIUS 2022
540 551 0 FIEBOR GIA VIKTORIA Grade 3(A) Mr. Redeemer Seyram Fiebor 2022
541 552 0 SEPOGAH AUDREY SEDINAM Grade 2(A) SEPOGAH ALFRED 2022
542 553 0 BINKA EDWINA ELINAM Grade 2(A) BINKA GODWIN YAYRA 2022
543 554 0 DORTSO JOSIANE AKEA () Afezuke Carl 2022
544 555 0 TAKUMA NATHAN-PHELPS SELASI Grade 2(A) LOVELACE MENSAH 2022
545 556 0 KPORMEGBE HARMONY ASEYE Grade 2(A) KPORMEGBE PRINCE HORE 2022
546 557 0 AKWETEY JAYDEN KOFI VOVONYO Grade 3(A) Akwetey Selase Komla 2022
547 558 0 AVORTRI PHEBE MAKAFUI AKOS () Afezuke Carl 2022
548 559 0 AIDAM JULIUS EDUDZI Grade 3(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
549 560 0 GIDISU MARVIELLE PRINCESS EYRAM Grade 3(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
550 561 0 DZADEY CATHERINE Grade 3(A) DZADEY KENNEDY 2022
551 562 0 DONKOR PRINCE KAFUI Kindergarten 1(A) DZADEY KENNEDY 2022
552 563 0 GRACE AYIFLI-MENSAH () AYIFLI-MENSAH BRIGHT 2022
553 564 0 TORKU ELIORA KEKELI Grade 3(A) TORKU FELIX WORLANYO 2022
554 565 0 AKOMINYA AWENTEMI NICOLE Grade 4(A) AKOMINYA GUND NOBIS 2022
555 566 0 ADJABENG CHRISTABEL Grade 3(A) 2022
556 567 0 OFOSU-TIBU NAYRA YAWA Grade 3(A) Tibu Selorm 2022
557 568 0 KPONOR JOSEPHINE PRINCESS () 2022
558 569 0 AMENYA PHILEMON EDUDZI Grade 3(A) AMENYA JOHN 2022
559 570 0 AKAKPO FAITH Grade 3(A) AKAKPO EMMANUEL 2022
560 571 0 LARYEA MAWULI ANGEL DJOMO () ANIM ERIC 2022
561 572 0 GEKU MARVIN ENAM Grade 3(A) DAKE GIFTY MAWUNYO 2022
562 573 0 FIA EVELYN BUBUNE Grade 3(A) FIA MARTIN KWAMI 2022
563 574 0 PEPRAH PENIEL NANA ASIAMA Grade 3(A) PEPRAH PAA-CHARLES 2022
564 575 0 SOMI SELIKEM MICHELLE Grade 3(A) SOMI ALPHONSE MAWULI 2022
565 576 0 DONKOR RONELL NUKU Grade 3(A) DONKOR PATIENCE ENYONAM 2022
566 577 0 AHIASINU CHRISTABEL MARSELEY DZIFA Grade 3(A) MARSLEY AHIASINU CYRIL 2022
567 578 0 DZAKUMA KOFI SENANU MICHAEL Grade 3(A) DZAKUMA ALEX 2022
568 579 0 ASARE DANKWA NANA KWEKU Grade 3(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
569 580 0 FOEKPEY DANIELLA Grade 4(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
570 581 0 DONKOR BRILLIANT MAWUTOR Grade 4(A) DONKOR JOHN MAWUENA 2022
571 582 0 PAMA KLUFIO BETTY () PAMA KLUFIO AARON 2022
572 583 0 OFOSU ASIEDU AMA VICTORY () ASIEDU ANSAH JUNIOR 2022
573 584 0 CUDJOE SELIKEM () CUDJOE JOHN 2022
574 585 0 AKABA ANGEL ENAM MEFIA Grade 4(A) DARKEY NORA 2022
575 586 0 KPOH BRYAN JUNIOR DELA () KPOH FLORENTIUS 2022
576 587 0 BINKA EDWARD EYRAM Grade 4(A) BINKA GODWIN YAYRA 2022
577 588 0 YAKUBU SHERIFA SEDINAM () Afezuke Carl 2022
578 589 0 ABANYI SHANTEL () Afezuke Carl 2022
579 590 0 APAWU RANDY DZIDZOR Grade 4(A) APAWU ANDY 2022
580 591 0 AZUMA CHRISTABEL ENYONAM Grade 4(A) AZUMA KAFUI 2022
581 592 0 ALORNYO EMMANUEL Grade 5(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
582 593 0 NANEWORTOR SYLVERSERA BRITNEY Grade 5(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
583 594 0 TORKORNOO IRENE ASEYE () Afezuke Carl 2022
584 595 0 BOTCHWAY MELVIN SECTOR Grade 5(A) BOTCHWAY COURAGE 2022
585 596 0 WIABOH-MENSAH NYAMEKYE BASSAW Grade 5(A) WIABOH-MENSAH JOSEPH FYNNLEE 2022
586 597 0 ADOMAH JEROME SEYRAM Grade 5(A) ADOMAH K. BEN 2022
587 598 0 AFARI CACIA NAYRAN Grade 5(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
588 599 0 AGYEI ANKAMAH EXCEL Grade 5(A) AGYEI ANKAMAH PROSPER 2022
589 600 0 AGANYA LOUISA DELADEM () AGANYA GILBERT 2022
590 601 19 AFARI COURAGE Grade 8(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
591 602 22 GAMOR ENGELBERT SEYRAM Grade 6(A) GAMOR FOSTER 2022
592 603 23 EHI-MOSES PHEDE SELIKEM Grade 6(A) MOSES-EHI MOSES 2022
593 604 24 GAVUA WILLIAM ELIKPLIM Grade 6(A) GAVUA K. INNOCENT 2022
594 605 25 AVORNU STEPHANE AFI NUNA Grade 6(A) AVORNU ROGER 2022
595 606 26 OPOKU JADEN KWABENA Grade 6(A) OPOKU KWABENA ISAAC 2022
596 607 27 PEPRAH PETRA NANA TAKYIWAA Grade 6(A) PEPRAH PAA-CHARLES 2022
597 608 28 SOMI SELORM KERYN Grade 6(A) SOMI ALPHONSE MAWULI 2022
598 609 29 WIABOH-MENSAH NHYIRA NANA YEW Grade 6(A) WIABOH-MENSAH JOSEPH FYNNLEE 2022
599 610 19 NANEWORTOR DIAMOND DELASE Grade 7(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
600 611 0 CUDJOE EWOENAM () CUDJOE JOHN 2022
601 612 20 ADOMAH FRANCIS SENA Grade 7(A) ADOMAH K. BEN 2022
602 613 21 KUVORDO SELASI Grade 7(A) KUVORDO MAWUFEMOR 2022
603 614 22 DZAKUMA MAKAFUI CHRISTABEL Grade 7(A) DZAKUMA ALEX 2022
604 615 23 GAKPO ELVIS KODJO Grade 7(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
605 616 0 BOSSO KENDRICK SEDEM () Afezuke Carl 2022
606 617 0 AGBOZO JOAN SEDINAM () Afezuke Carl 2022
607 618 0 ANKRAH ENAM () ANKRAH EMMANUEL 2022
608 619 24 AGYEI ANKAMAH CHARLENE Grade 7(A) AGYEI ANKAMAH PROSPER 2022
609 620 25 DEKONOR KELVIN Grade 7(A) Dekonor Nyanyuie 2022
610 621 0 KISSIEDU AUGUSTINA NHYIRA () KISSIEDU AMPONSAH PHILIP 2022
611 622 20 TORKU ELIAKIM KOFI Grade 8(A) TORKU FELIX WORLANYO 2022
612 623 0 BOATENG ADELAIDE ACHIAA () BOATENG BRIGHT 2022
613 624 21 ERZOAH JAKE AYIEM Grade 8(A) Nketia Alexander Kwame 2022
614 625 19 XATSE KRISTINE Grade 9(A) Xatse William 2022
615 626 0 ANKRAH EYRAM () ANKRAH EMMANUEL 2022
616 627 0 AGBO DZIDZOR () AGBO OSMOND 2022
617 628 0 AGBO DZIFA Grade 5(A) AGBO OSMOND 2022
618 629 0 AYIFLI-MENSAH JOSHUANA () AYIFLI-MENSAH BRIGHT 2022
619 630 0 EHI-MOSES MICHAELLE SENA () MOSES-EHI MOSES 2022
620 631 20 DOE BENEDICT MAWUFEMOR Grade 9(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
621 632 0 AZUMA PRINCESS () AZUMA KAFUI 2022
622 633 0 KOFITSE BENEDICT SETSOAFIA () Kofitse Benedict 2022
623 634 0 AGBOKATSE DAVID () Osei Daniel 2022
624 635 0 EHI-MOSES MICHAEL SEDINAM () MOSES-EHI MOSES 2022
625 636 0 AYIFLI-MENSAH BRIGHT () MUDDEY DONNE KOMLA 2022
626 637 0 ADOMA JEFFERY SELASI () ADOMAH K. BEN 2022
627 638 0 ELTON RYAN ETORNAM AGORKU Nursery 2(A) Afezuke Carl 2023
628 639 0 ESTHER AMENUVEVE NULEDZI Nursery 2(A) Afezuke Carl 2023
629 640 0 MWINKUMA MEYIR Nursery 2(A) Meyir Sawadong Isaac 2023
630 641 0 THERSJONE CHRISLOVE SELINAM Kindergarten 2(A) Afezuke Carl 2023
631 642 0 SABLAH JEREMAIH SELASI Kindergarten 2(A) Afezuke Carl 2023
632 643 0 RMARTINS MECAINIRV CAIBROWN () LOVELACE MENSAH 2023
633 644 0 TEKLE DESIRE KPORMORNE () Afezuke Carl 2023
634 645 0 SENAYE CALEB NHYIRA Kindergarten 1(A) Afezuke Carl 2023
635 646 0 RMARTINS MEDICAITRIN () Afezuke Carl 2023
636 647 0 NYADZOGBE MAMAGA AFI ESINAM Kindergarten 1(A) Afezuke Carl 2023
637 648 0 NYADZOGBE KOFI SEDINAM Kindergarten 1(A) Afezuke Carl 2023
638 649 0 NEWELL SEDEM Kindergarten 1(A) Afezuke Carl 2023
639 650 0 DAVOR JOAN Grade 3(A) Afezuke Carl 2023
640 651 0 ESHUN PEREZ ADOM EWUREFE Grade 3(A) Afezuke Carl 2023
641 652 0 ETOH AUDREY Grade 3(A) Afezuke Carl 2023
642 653 0 IVAN MAWULIKEM OKLU Nursery 2(A) Afezuke Carl 2023
643 654 0 ETOH RICHMOND Kindergarten 1(A) Afezuke Carl 2022
644 655 0 AGBETI JAYSON ELIKEM Kindergarten 2(A) Afezuke Carl 2023
645 656 0 AGBETI JAYDEN ELINAM Kindergarten 2(A) Afezuke Carl 2023
646 657 0 DZANSI NUKUNU () GODWIN KWAKU DZANSI 2023
647 658 0 FANIYI ANGEL HARRIET () FANIYI JACK JONES 2023
648 659 21 SENYOH DON JUBILANT KAFUI Grade 9(A) AGBOZA RACHEL 2023
649 660 0 STACY SEYRAM AKAFO () AKAFO YAO KEN 2023 C/O C.F.M.M P.O. BOX HP 99 HO VH-0264-6150
650 661 0 BORLUVI ETHEL DZIDEDI () BORLUVI SYLVANUS 2023
651 662 0 BRANY GRAHAIA KORKU NUTEFE () BRANY K. FRANCIS 2023
652 663 22 CALEB ODAME-ODOI Grade 8(A) Akuffo Raymond 2023
653 664 0 Buamah Yayra Adzo Nursery 2(A) Attipoe Lena 2023
654 665 0 Agyei Reagan Nana Poku Nursery 1(A) Cynthia Sylvia Agyei 2023
655 666 0 Borluvi Ethel Dzidedi () 2023
656 667 0 Addae Esther Etornam Grade 4(A) Addea Dzesivictor 2023
657 668 0 Bugah Malachi Venunye Grade 4(A) Bugah Robert Kofi 2023
658 669 0 Akafo Perry Christopher Elikem Grade 4(A) AKAFO YAO KEN 2023
659 670 0 Belley Vanessa Edudzi Grade 5(A) Belley Harrison 2023
660 671 0 Whiteword Jason Delali Grade 4(A) Yevunya Evans Mawuko 2023
661 672 0 Deti Kelvin Grade 4(A) Kortey Lydia 2023
662 673 0 Nii-Tetteh Foh Quaye Grade 4(A) Quaye Alphonso 2023
663 674 0 Agbadi Shepherd Selase Grade 4(A) Agbadi. Shepherd Lartey 2023
664 675 0 Brany Emmanuella Yayra Afi Grade 5(A) BRANY K. FRANCIS 2023
665 676 0 Oliver Anna Appiah-Ba Grade 4(A) Oliver Peace 2023
666 677 0 Jedaiah Princess Mawutor Janice Grade 3(A) Duho Priscilla Dzormeku 2023
667 678 0 Vinepon Jason Temidayo Klenam Grade 3(A) Gbadegbe Gifty Seyram 2023
668 679 0 Nortey Isaac Kekeli Grade 3(A) Asempapah Dorothy 2023
669 680 0 Deh Jude Kekeli () AGBOZA RACHEL 2023
670 681 0 Abdul Nasir Ramadan Grade 2(A) Abdul-Nasir Yussif 2023
671 682 0 Ahorsu Isrealla Yaa Grade 2(A) Ahorsu Samuel Kojo 2023
672 683 0 Nathan Odame-Odoi Grade 2(A) Odame Elsie-Diana Sefakor 2023
673 684 0 Avornu Stacy Abra Grade 3(A) Grunitzky Peal Akpene 2023
674 685 0 Hagan Harold kobina Ebo Grade 1(A) Hagan Aseredum Kwesi 2023
675 686 0 Mcestod-Dotse Coco Fafa Grade 1(A) Mcestod-Dotse Calvin Femi 2023
676 687 0 Buamah Nutifafa Ama Grade 1(A) Attipoe Lena 2023
677 688 0 Kporvie Laurita Sedem Grade 1(A) Kporvie Wilson Nayram 2023
678 689 0 Samafo Victor Grade 1(A) 2023 13 Black Nile Street, Darkuman
679 690 0 Amedzro Edbert Etorko Grade 2(A) Amedzro Jerry John 2023
680 691 0 Nutekpor Casey Woemayor Grade 2(A) Nutekpor Moses 2023
681 692 0 Darko George Austin Papa Kwesi Grade 2(A) Wilhelmina Etru-Sam 2023
682 693 0 Jedaiah Sibylline Edem Grade 2(A) Duho Priscilla Dzormeku 2023
683 694 0 Nyambah Janez Edudzi Nursery 2(A) Patrick Nyambah 2023
684 695 0 Coffie-Darko Denzel Valikem Nursery 2(A) Mawuli Coffie-Darke 2023
685 696 0 Vinepon Janel Oluwakemi Ewoenam Kindergarten 1(A) Vinepon Moses Dela 2023
686 697 0 Anani-Alipui Yayra Vicentia Kindergarten 1(A) Godson Kwasi Alipui 2023
687 698 0 Akoto Fergus Woelinam Kindergarten 1(A) Emmanuel Kanyi Kugbadzor 2023
688 699 0 Melinda Aseye Bugah Grade 2(A) Bugah Robert Kofi 2023
689 700 22 Monique Eyram Bugah Grade 9(A) Bugah Robert Kofi 2023
690 701 23 Akafo Stacy Seyram Grade 8(A) AKAFO YAO KEN 2023
691 702 24 Addae Sena Matthew Grade 8(A) Addea Dzesivictor 2023
692 703 0 Akuffo Kurt Kweku Danquah Kindergarten 2(A) Akuffo Raymond 2023
693 704 25 Beany Graham Korku Grade 8(A) BRANY K. FRANCIS 2023
694 705 0 Dramado Lucas Seli Kobby Junior Kindergarten 2(A) Dzramado Lucas 2023
695 706 0 Deti Ivan Kindergarten 2(A) Kortey Lydia 2023
696 707 0 Osei Maria Miano Yawa Kindergarten 2(A) Osei Daniel 2023
697 708 0 Abdul-Nasir Ilham Kindergarten 2(A) Abdul-Nasir Yussif 2023
698 709 0 Newman Stanley Elikem Kindergarten 2(A) Newman Stanley M. Yao 2023
699 710 0 Olarewaju Usman Akorede () Olawale Olarewaju 2023
700 711 0 Ahorsu Ruth Morkporkpor Kindergarten 2(A) Ahorsu Samuel Kojo 2023
701 712 0 Mbroh Kafui Esi Nyamebekyere Grade 1(A) Mbroh Hintermann 2023
702 713 0 Boafo Milana Mawudzesim () BOAFO K. MICHAEL 2023
703 714 26 Bugah Mordecai Sedem Grade 8(A) Bugah Robert Kofi 2023
704 715 0 Fiebor Sianna Lia Fafali Grade 1(A) Mr. Redeemer Seyram Fiebor 2023
705 716 30 Adams Mirriam Aseye Grade 6(A) Adrah Stephen 2023
706 717 31 Tumaku Eyram Aku Chike Kolpoa Grade 6(A) Tumaku Meshack Etse 2023
707 718 26 Abdul - Nasir Sumaiya Grade 7(A) Abdul-Nasir Yussif 2023
708 719 27 Musah Hakim Grade 7(A) Musah Issaka 2023
709 720 28 Ahorbo Uriella Elorm Grade 7(A) Ahorbo Gerald Kojo 2023
710 721 0 Belley Hillary Etornam Grade 4(A) Belley Harrison 2023
711 722 0 Abdul Nasir Fatima Grade 5(A) Abdul-Nasir Yussif 2023
712 723 0 Afari Nadine Grade 5(A) Kwashie Jerry 2023 Box HP 26, Ho
713 724 0 Mensah Sedinam Aku Grade 1(A) Wisdom Asamoah-Quampah 2023
714 725 0 Odame-Odoi Jochebed Kindergarten 2(A) Odame Elsie-Diana Sefakor 2023
715 726 0 Nanevi Elizabeth Sedinam Kindergarten 2(A) Rev. James Kwame Nanevi 2023
716 727 0 Dzansi Nukunu () GODWIN KWAKU DZANSI 2023
717 728 0 Odame-Odoi Lois Grade 5(A) Odame Elsie-Diana Sefakor 2023
718 729 0 Glalah Jahwin Makafui () Glalah Joy Elikem 2023
719 730 0 Abiemo Bervelyn Vayram Kindergarten 1(A) Martin K Abiemo 2023
720 731 0 Kwami Aaron () Kwami Samuel 2023
721 732 0 Don Senyoh Jubilant Kafui () AGBOZA RACHEL 2023
722 733 0 Gbeve Obed Makafuib JNR Kindergarten 1(A) Gbeve Victor 2023
723 734 0 AFEZUKE NATHAN Creche(A) Lovelace Mensah 2023
724 735 0 Nyambah Kaylah Klenam Grade 1(A) Lovelace Mensah 2023
725 736 0 Amenya Bill Elikplim Grade 2(A) Lovelace Mensah 2023
726 737 29 Ackah Sincere Grade 7(A) Lovelace Mensah 2023
727 738 0 Adigbo Michelle Emefa () Lovelace Mensah 2023
728 739 27 Teni Sonia Sedinam Grade 8(A) Lovelace Mensah 2023
729 740 28 Maria Mawufemo Asio Grade 8(A) Lovelace Mensah 2023
730 741 0 Adeve Carl Sedem Kwaku Kindergarten 2(A) Adeve Emmanuel Kwaku 2023
731 742 0 Amenyaglo Kplorla Kindergarten 2(A) Amenyaglo William Selasi 2023
732 743 0 Kpormegbe Ivan Elikem Nursery 2(A) KPORMEGBE PRINCE HORE 2023
733 744 0 Azakasi Selase Klenator Nursery 2(A) Azakasi Samuel Kwabla 2023
734 745 32 Kwamla Daniella Elikplim Grade 6(A) Kwabla Daniel 2023
735 746 0 Kwamla Reginald Makadedzi Grade 2(A) Kwabla Daniel 2023
736 747 0 Idris Adam khaleed Grade 4(A) Idris Adam Joe 2023
737 748 0 Idris Adam Zidan Nursery 1(A) Idris Adam Joe 2023
738 749 0 Pi-Bansah Sabrina Seyram Nursery 2(A) Pi-Bansah Robert Kwaku 2023
739 750 0 Ahorlu Emily Eyram Nursery 1(A) Owusu Bless 2023
740 751 30 Richards Caleb Grade 7(A) Ahiagbede Richard Klause 2023
741 752 0 Avah Faith Esinam Grade 2(A) Avah Livingstone 2023
742 753 33 Avah Lobsang Blessing Grade 6(A) Avah Livingstone 2023
743 754 0 Avah Othniel Bubune Nursery 2(A) Avah Livingstone 2023
744 755 6 Grunitzky Gabrielle Afia Pokuaa Akorfala Nursery 1(A) Afezuke Carl 2023
745 756 0 Godfred Letsu Anku Grade 1(A) Letsu Richard 2023
746 757 0 Agrah Melvin Kekeli Grade 1(A) Agrah Vincent Kwame 2023
747 758 0 Anku Perpetual Enyonam Yawa Grade 1(A) Anku Frank Kwame 2023
748 759 0 Afetorgbor Belva - Mitchelle Kekeli Grade 1(A) Afetorgbor Kofi Mensah Mawufemor 2023
749 760 0 Ahiatrogah Sunshine Esinam Grade 1(A) Keteku Thywill Eyram 2023
750 763 0 Gideon Letsu - Anku Grade 3(A) Letsu Richard 2023
751 764 0 Agrah Marvina Deladem Grade 3(A) Agrah Vincent Kwame 2023
752 764 0 Agrah Marvina Deladem () Agrah Vincent Kwame 2023
753 765 0 Gideon Letsu - Anku () Letsu Richard 2023
754 766 0 Teku Calvin - Combs Grade 3(A) Teku Eric Kwaku 2023
755 767 0 Michal Kutorglo Mawusi Grade 5(A) Kutorglo Francis 2023
756 768 0 Pedro Gudugbe Grade 4(A) Akurugu Gorden 2023
757 769 0 Norgbey Klenam Grade 3(A) Norgbey Ernest Henry 2023
758 770 31 Adraku Priscilla Grade 7(A) Adraku Prosper 2023
759 771 0 Barson Aaliyah Fafa Grade 5(A) Barson Diana Akosua 2023
760 772 0 Barson Kehlani Aku Nursery 2(A) Barson Diana Akosua 2023
761 773 0 Barson Hellen Grade 5(A) Barson Diana Akosua 2023
762 774 0 Ekuban Anthony Jojo Tawaiah Grade 5(A) Ekuban Anthoinette 2023
763 775 0 Elswill Nhyira Nyarko Kindergarten 2(A) Nyarko Pearl 2023
764 776 0 Thywill Anku-Kraka Kindergarten 2(A) Anku-Kraka John Paul 2023
765 777 0 Fazzilet Ganiu Kindergarten 2(A) Awudu Ganiu 2023
766 778 0 Adabadzi Peniel Dzidula Nursery 1(A) Kpogo Ben Koku 2023
767 779 32 Sylvester Adade Kwaning Grade 7(A) Alex Adade Yeboah 2023
768 780 33 Sylvia Adade Kwaning Grade 7(A) Alex Adade Yeboah 2023
769 781 0 Dogbatse Emeny Ewoenam Nursery 2(A) Dogbatse Prosper Kafui 2023
770 782 0 Anku Benedict Selikplim Kindergarten 1(A) Anku Bright 2023
771 783 0 Wiaboh-Mensah Nkunim Ekow Nursery 1(A) WIABOH-MENSAH JOSEPH FYNNLEE 2023
772 784 0 Tetetse Theodore Edudzi Korku Kindergarten 1(A) Tetetse Sabastian 2023
773 785 0 Botchway Eleana Sedem Kindergarten 1(A) BOTCHWAY COURAGE 2023
774 786 0 Amewu Esther Mawuena Kindergarten 1(A) Amewu Joseph 2023
775 787 0 Dohnani Nyuiedzem Sela koku Kindergarten 1(A) Alai Favour 2023
776 788 0 Woledzi Delayram - Eyram Freedman Kindergarten 1(A) Rev. Delali Freedman Woledzi 2023
777 788 0 Woledzi Delayram - Eyram Freedman () Rev. Delali Freedman Woledzi 2023
778 789 0 Edeafour Easmond Kofi Kindergarten 1(A) Edeafour Padlass 2023
779 790 0 Akuaku Othniel Asante Nursery 2(A) Akuaku Lawrence 2023
780 791 29 Fiattor Wifred Dziwornu Kwaku Grade 8(A) Fiattor Ramsey Kwasi 2023
781 792 23 Barson Shanelle Eyram Grade 9(A) Barson Diana Akosua 2023
782 793 24 Amenuveve Akpene Afi Grade 9(A) Kids Dzifa Abra 2023
783 794 0 Gamor Joan Grade 2(A) GAMOR FOSTER 2023
784 795 0 Frimpong Nana Kofi Grade 4(A) Afezuke Carl 2023
785 796 0 Sedzro Elikem Grade 1(A) Mr. Edward Sedzro 2024
786 797 0 Ajibode Senyo Paul Grade 1(A) Afeku Theresa 2024
787 798 0 Adzaku Fabiolla Grade 1(A) Adzaku Francis 2024
788 799 0 Aseye Ami Ayivor-Djanie Grade 3(A) Reuben Ayivor-Djanie 2024
789 800 0 Rhylie Michelle Osei-Danso Grade 2(A) Richard Solomon Osei-Yaw 2024
790 801 0 Amoah Valerie-Petra Grade 3(A) Francis Amoah 2024
791 802 0 Royce Daniels Osei-Danso Grade 4(A) Richard Solomon Osei-Yaw 2024
792 803 0 Andy-Ryan Amoah Grade 5(A) Francis Amoah 2024
793 804 0 Mc-Kelvin Donkor Grade 7(A) Original Dzadey 2024
794 805 0 Ayivor-Djanie Ami Senanu Kindergarten 2(A) Reuben Ayivor-Djanie 2024
795 806 0 Amoah Mitchell-Elgin Kindergarten 1(A) Francis Amoah 2024
796 807 0 Amuzu Kyra Enam Kindergarten 1(A) Bernard Amuzu 2024
797 808 0 Dogbe Lisa Yram Nursery 1(A) Ampeh Regina 2024
798 809 0 Afetorgbor Christabel Senam Nursery 1(A) Afetorgbor Senanu Kofi 2024
799 810 0 Jerome Aseda Edudzi Doe Nursery 2(A) Enoch Kwesi Doe 2024
800 811 0 Adom Michealanh Creche(A) Adom Michael 2024
801 812 0 Takuh Gods-Favourite Treasures Magnificent Creche(A) Takuh Ernest Mark 2024
802 813 0 Hamenu Catherine Delasie Nursery 1() Mary Bedzo Delanyo 2024
803 814 0 Dzamefe Eyram Elton Nursery 1(A) Dzamefe Simon Xorlali 2024
804 815 0 Mensah Aku Sika Victoria Nursery 1(A) Gordon Mensah 2024
805 816 0 Clarita Richards Creche(A) Ahiagbede Richard Klause 2024
806 817 0 Swatson Elsa Paulina Adepa Nursery 1(A) Richard fiifi Swatson 2024
807 818 0 Esther Kekeli Adzobu Creche(A) Patrick Adzobu 2024
808 819 0 Benson Manual Selikem Grade 8(A) Nellie Akagbor 2024
809 820 0 Ryan Jake Bradley Kindergarten 1(A) Rita Boateng 2024
810 821 0 Francis Epiphany Yormesor Creche(A) Afezuke Carl 2024
811 822 0 Agbemanyale Abrianna Kekeli Grade 1(A) Afezuke Carl 2024

AFEZUKE CARLWENDOLYN NUNYOLA

Roll NO: 1

Admission ID: 1

Class(Section): Kindergarten 1(A)

AKPEDO JESSE DZIDULA

Roll NO: 2

Admission ID: 2

Class(Section): ()

AKWETEY JAYSON SELASIE KWAME

Roll NO: 3

Admission ID: 3

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

ASHER NII BORKETEY MENSAH

Roll NO: 4

Admission ID: 4

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

ATIDZON ABLA AMENUVEVE

Roll NO: 5

Admission ID: 5

Class(Section): Kindergarten 1(A)

OBENG JOHN NII SACKEY

Roll NO: 6

Admission ID: 6

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

BISMARK-TAY ELYANA

Roll NO: 7

Admission ID: 7

Class(Section): ()

CUDJOE JOBSON ETIAM

Roll NO: 8

Admission ID: 8

Class(Section): ()

DEKU DELADEM JOSHUA KWAME

Roll NO: 9

Admission ID: 9

Class(Section): Kindergarten 1(A)

FOLI HARRISON DZIDULA

Roll NO: 10

Admission ID: 10

Class(Section): Kindergarten 1(A)

HOM PHANUEL ENAM

Roll NO: 11

Admission ID: 11

Class(Section): Kindergarten 1(A)

NEFERTITI JIDULA LUMOR

Roll NO: 12

Admission ID: 12

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

YORGBE OSWALD MAKAFUI

Roll NO: 13

Admission ID: 13

Class(Section): Kindergarten 1(A)

ADZEY-NANI JEREMY EDEM

Roll NO: 1

Admission ID: 14

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

AFUDEGO SELINAM KOMLA

Roll NO: 2

Admission ID: 15

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

AGBETI JOY KORKU

Roll NO: 3

Admission ID: 16

Class(Section): ()

AGBITOR SETORNAM REDEEMER

Roll NO: 4

Admission ID: 17

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

AGBONOTSI EVANGELINE EMEFA

Roll NO: 5

Admission ID: 18

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

AGORKU ELSA RUTH ELINAM

Roll NO: 6

Admission ID: 19

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

AGYEI-KUMAH SELIKEM

Roll NO: 7

Admission ID: 20

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

AKOE CALEB ETORNAM KOFI

Roll NO: 8

Admission ID: 21

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

AMENUVOR ELIEZER SELINAM

Roll NO: 9

Admission ID: 22

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

AMOAH KADMILL DELADEM

Roll NO: 10

Admission ID: 23

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

ANKU MIMSHACK

Roll NO: 11

Admission ID: 24

Class(Section): ()

ANYORIGIYA ZOE WINIBIA

Roll NO: 12

Admission ID: 25

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

ASARE ALVIN SEDEM

Roll NO: 13

Admission ID: 26

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

ATOMBO NATHANIEL MENSAH

Roll NO: 14

Admission ID: 27

Class(Section): ()

AWUKU ELLIS SETOR

Roll NO: 15

Admission ID: 28

Class(Section): ()

AWUMEE PRINCESS MAKAFUI ABENA

Roll NO: 16

Admission ID: 29

Class(Section): ()

AZAKASI SELORM XORLALI

Roll NO: 17

Admission ID: 30

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

DUMEVI SEDINAM JOANNA

Roll NO: 18

Admission ID: 31

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

FANUSAH MAGDALENE MAKAFUI

Roll NO: 19

Admission ID: 32

Class(Section): ()

GAGAH AIKINS ELIKEM

Roll NO: 20

Admission ID: 33

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

GREEN JAYDEN

Roll NO: 21

Admission ID: 34

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

KPODOH OSCAR DELADEM

Roll NO: 22

Admission ID: 35

Class(Section): ()

KRAMPAH JADELINE

Roll NO: 23

Admission ID: 36

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

DOHNANI KELILA ENYAM KODZO

Roll NO: 24

Admission ID: 37

Class(Section): Grade 2(A)

OBENG OLIVIA

Roll NO: 25

Admission ID: 38

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

OCLOO RICHLOVE EYRAM

Roll NO: 26

Admission ID: 39

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

ROYAL MARTINS MECAINIRV CAIBROWN

Roll NO: 27

Admission ID: 40

Class(Section): ()

SOGLO-TEY JOSETTE ETORNAM

Roll NO: 28

Admission ID: 41

Class(Section): ()

TAKRAMA ANTHONY KWABENA JILON

Roll NO: 29

Admission ID: 42

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

TAY AUGUSTINE ELORM

Roll NO: 30

Admission ID: 43

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

TSOGBE ISAAC SENAM

Roll NO: 31

Admission ID: 44

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

TYMON MAWUNYO KABU

Roll NO: 32

Admission ID: 45

Class(Section): ()

YORGBE JOEL ELNATHAN SENAM

Roll NO: 33

Admission ID: 46

Class(Section): Kindergarten 2(A)

ADDO - ATTRAH FREDRICH KWAMENA AGBEDUMAS

Roll NO: 1

Admission ID: 47

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

ADETI SEYRAM EUPHRASIA

Roll NO: 2

Admission ID: 48

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

ADIGBLI EDUDZI DELWIN

Roll NO: 3

Admission ID: 49

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

ADOM DANIELLA EYRAM ADZOA

Roll NO: 4

Admission ID: 50

Class(Section): Grade 2(A)

AFETORGBOR CLARRISA ESI

Roll NO: 5

Admission ID: 51

Class(Section): Grade 2(A)

AFFUL CARISSA SHARON EWRAMA

Roll NO: 6

Admission ID: 52

Class(Section): ()

AGBENYEFIA JOAN ENYO

Roll NO: 7

Admission ID: 53

Class(Section): Grade 2(A)

AGBO JOEL EDEM

Roll NO: 8

Admission ID: 54

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

AGRO-MILLS BRYSTAL SEYRAM

Roll NO: 0

Admission ID: 55

Class(Section): Grade 2(A)

AIDAMS JASON

Roll NO: 10

Admission ID: 56

Class(Section): ()

AKPEDO OSTEEN DELANAM

Roll NO: 11

Admission ID: 57

Class(Section): ()

ALORSE-TEKU DEBORAH SETUTSI

Roll NO: 12

Admission ID: 58

Class(Section): ()

AMEDZOR EYRAM AMA

Roll NO: 13

Admission ID: 59

Class(Section): ()

AMEKOAFIA EDNA MAWULORM

Roll NO: 14

Admission ID: 60

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

ANSAH TRACY KEKELI

Roll NO: 15

Admission ID: 61

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

ANYORIGIYA LUCY-ANNE

Roll NO: 16

Admission ID: 62

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

ASUO JANET DZIEDZORM

Roll NO: 17

Admission ID: 63

Class(Section): Grade 2(A)

DAGADU FIDEL ELIKEM QUARSHIGA

Roll NO: 19

Admission ID: 65

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

DOH ELIZABETH ADORABLE

Roll NO: 20

Admission ID: 66

Class(Section): ()

DZRAMEDO SENYO KWABLA

Roll NO: 21

Admission ID: 67

Class(Section): Grade 2(A)

ESHUN JEREMY

Roll NO: 22

Admission ID: 68

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

GAISEY JUNIOR ABIEBO

Roll NO: 23

Admission ID: 69

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

GRUNITZY GAMAL GAMELI KOFI

Roll NO: 24

Admission ID: 70

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

KEMEH JOAKIRHNA TRINITY ELINAM

Roll NO: 25

Admission ID: 71

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

KPORHA SELASI YAO

Roll NO: 26

Admission ID: 72

Class(Section): ()

KWASHIE YAYRA JUANITA

Roll NO: 27

Admission ID: 73

Class(Section): ()

LEMAWU BLESS AMENUVEVE

Roll NO: 28

Admission ID: 74

Class(Section): ()

LUMOR JADEN NYANYUIE KOFI

Roll NO: 29

Admission ID: 75

Class(Section): ()

MORNY MELVIN KWESI ELIKEM

Roll NO: 30

Admission ID: 76

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

OPOKU-ASANTE KWESI

Roll NO: 31

Admission ID: 77

Class(Section): Grade 2(A)

ORISH JOAN CHIAMAKA

Roll NO: 32

Admission ID: 78

Class(Section): Grade 2(A)

QUAYSON PETRA PRINCESS

Roll NO: 33

Admission ID: 79

Class(Section): ()

QWEKU KEREN NAA-AKUA

Roll NO: 34

Admission ID: 80

Class(Section): ()

SENAYE JAYDEN SEYRAM

Roll NO: 35

Admission ID: 81

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

SEVORDZI JOSHUA SEYRAM

Roll NO: 36

Admission ID: 82

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

TAKUH GODSCHOSEN MIRACLE

Roll NO: 37

Admission ID: 83

Class(Section): Grade 1(A)

ABIEMO MATILDA MAKAFUI

Roll NO: 1

Admission ID: 84

Class(Section): Grade 2(A)

ADZAH AKU AMY MAWUNYO

Roll NO: 2

Admission ID: 85

Class(Section): ()

ADZEY-NANI STEPHANIE SEYRAM

Roll NO: 3

Admission ID: 86

Class(Section): Grade 2(A)

AGAMA ANGELA XORNAM

Roll NO: 4

Admission ID: 87

Class(Section): ()

AGBETI MIRABELLE SEYRAM

Roll NO: 5

Admission ID: 88

Class(Section): Grade 2(A)

AGOR ALBERTA FAFA

Roll NO: 6

Admission ID: 89

Class(Section): Grade 2(A)

AGROH-MILLS SELORM BRYAN

Roll NO: 7

Admission ID: 90

Class(Section): Grade 3(A)

AHORLU JASMINE BUBUNE

Roll NO: 8

Admission ID: 91

Class(Section): Grade 2(A)

AKOE IAN ENYAM KWAME

Roll NO: 9

Admission ID: 92

Class(Section): Grade 2(A)

AKPEDO SEDEM STACY

Roll NO: 10

Admission ID: 93

Class(Section): ()

AKUMAH ZANU STEPHANIE KLENAM

Roll NO: 11

Admission ID: 94

Class(Section): Grade 3(A)

AMEDZO ANNA KAFUI

Roll NO: 12

Admission ID: 95

Class(Section): Grade 2(A)

ANANI EARL ASEYE KOBBY

Roll NO: 13

Admission ID: 96

Class(Section): ()