Student List Home /Student List
Class: All,
Section:
All
SL | Admission ID | Roll NO | Image | Name | Class(Section) | Guardian's Name | Blood Group | Session | Address |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 88 | AFEZUKE CARLWENDOLYN NUNYOLA | Kindergarten 2(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
2 | 2 | 2 | AKPEDO JESSE DZIDULA | () | Akpedo Geoffrey | 2022 | |||
3 | 3 | 41 | AKWETEY JAYSON SELASIE KWAME | Grade 1(A) | Akwetey Selase Komla | 2022 | BOX HP 802 HO VOLTA REGION | ||
4 | 4 | 42 | ASHER NII BORKETEY MENSAH | Grade 1(A) | 2022 | POST OFFICE BOX SK 1667 SAKUMONO. TEMA | |||
5 | 5 | 89 | ATIDZON ABLA AMENUVEVE | Kindergarten 2(A) | Atidzon Stephen | 2022 | REGIONAL POLICE HEADQUARTERS | ||
6 | 6 | 43 | OBENG JOHN NII SACKEY | Grade 1(A) | Dorothy Boateng | 2022 | COP PRAYER CENTRE | ||
7 | 7 | 7 | BISMARK-TAY ELYANA | () | Bismark Tay | 2022 | BOX HP 470, HO | ||
8 | 8 | 8 | CUDJOE JOBSON ETIAM | () | Cudjoe Dennis Sroda | 2022 | GEC MAWULI ESTATES BOX 371 | ||
9 | 9 | 90 | DEKU DELADEM JOSHUA KWAME | Kindergarten 2(A) | Deku Gustav Kofi | 2022 | BOX MA 236 HO | ||
10 | 10 | 10 | FOLI HARRISON DZIDULA | Kindergarten 1(A) | Foli Bright | 2022 | VOLTA RISING STAR ACADEMY | ||
11 | 11 | 91 | HOM PHANUEL ENAM | Kindergarten 2(A) | Mr. Hom Peter | 2022 | |||
12 | 12 | 44 | NEFERTITI JIDULA LUMOR | Grade 1(A) | 2022 | AIRPORT RESIDENTIAL AREA. BELGRAVIA TOWN HOUSES | |||
13 | 13 | 92 | YORGBE OSWALD MAKAFUI | Kindergarten 2(A) | Yorgbe Mawutor Kwame | 2022 | BOX HP 427 | ||
14 | 14 | 100 | ADZEY-NANI JEREMY EDEM | Grade 2(A) | Adzey Samuel Princeton | 2022 | POST OFFICE BOX 5 ADIDOME | ||
15 | 15 | 45 | AFUDEGO SELINAM KOMLA | Grade 1(A) | Afudego Delali Kwesi | 2022 | POST OFFICE BOX MW 86 HO | ||
16 | 16 | 3 | AGBETI JOY KORKU | () | Agbeti Shelter Kofi | 2022 | VH-0075-40801 | ||
17 | 17 | 46 | AGBITOR SETORNAM REDEEMER | Grade 1(A) | Agbitor Francis | 2022 | EPCG -HO BANKOE BOX 112 | ||
18 | 18 | 47 | AGBONOTSI EVANGELINE EMEFA | Grade 1(A) | Agbonotsi Dieu-Donne | 2022 | C/O P.O BOX HP 20, HO | ||
19 | 19 | 100 | AGORKU ELSA RUTH ELINAM | Grade 2(A) | Agorku Maxwell Elikplim | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 217, H0 | ||
20 | 20 | 100 | AGYEI-KUMAH SELIKEM | Grade 2(A) | Agyeikuma Valentine | 2022 | MUNICIPAL-HOSPITAL, BOX 49 HO | ||
21 | 21 | 8 | AKOE CALEB ETORNAM KOFI | Kindergarten 2(A) | Akoe Ishmael | 2022 | |||
22 | 22 | 48 | AMENUVOR ELIEZER SELINAM | Grade 1(A) | Amenuvor Makafui | 2022 | |||
23 | 23 | 49 | AMOAH KADMILL DELADEM | Grade 1(A) | Amoah Robert | 2022 | P.O. BOX HP 20 HO | ||
24 | 24 | 11 | ANKU MIMSHACK | () | Anku Dickson Kwame | 2022 | P. O. BOX 63 HO. | ||
25 | 25 | 50 | ANYORIGIYA ZOE WINIBIA | Grade 1(A) | Anyorigiya John Noah | 2022 | c/o Mr. Kwatsikor. Power, | ||
26 | 26 | 51 | ASARE ALVIN SEDEM | Grade 1(A) | Qweku Godwin | 2022 | |||
27 | 27 | 14 | ATOMBO NATHANIEL MENSAH | () | Dr. Atombo Charles | 2022 | HO TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, P. O. BOX HP 217, HO. | ||
28 | 28 | 15 | AWUKU ELLIS SETOR | () | Fomebu Johnson Dela Kofi | 2022 | |||
29 | 29 | 16 | AWUMEE PRINCESS MAKAFUI ABENA | () | Awumee Eric K | 2022 | |||
30 | 30 | 52 | AZAKASI SELORM XORLALI | Grade 1(A) | Azakasi Samuel Kwabla | 2022 | |||
31 | 31 | 100 | DUMEVI SEDINAM JOANNA | Grade 2(A) | Rev. Dumevi Chris | 2022 | C/O BOX 1278, HO | ||
32 | 32 | 19 | FANUSAH MAGDALENE MAKAFUI | () | Fanusah Samuel | 2022 | BOX HP 571, HO | ||
33 | 33 | 53 | GAGAH AIKINS ELIKEM | Grade 1(A) | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
34 | 34 | 54 | GREEN JAYDEN | Grade 1(A) | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | POWERHOUSE | ||
35 | 35 | 22 | KPODOH OSCAR DELADEM | () | Adzimahe - Kpodoh Betty | 2022 | |||
36 | 36 | 55 | KRAMPAH JADELINE | Grade 1(A) | Mr. Ernest Krampah | 2022 | |||
37 | 37 | 71 | DOHNANI KELILA ENYAM KODZO | Grade 3(A) | Dohnani Kofi L.M | 2022 | B1/73 HO-BANKOE | ||
38 | 38 | 56 | OBENG OLIVIA | Grade 1(A) | Mr. Obeng Prince | 2022 | |||
39 | 39 | 57 | OCLOO RICHLOVE EYRAM | Grade 1(A) | 2022 | ||||
40 | 40 | 27 | ROYAL MARTINS MECAINIRV CAIBROWN | () | Martin-Dickson Kkubor | 2022 | |||
41 | 41 | 28 | SOGLO-TEY JOSETTE ETORNAM | () | Soglo Philip Edem | 2022 | |||
42 | 42 | 58 | TAKRAMA ANTHONY KWABENA JILON | Grade 1(A) | Takrama Thomson | 2022 | |||
43 | 43 | 100 | TAY AUGUSTINE ELORM | Grade 2(A) | Tay Godson | 2022 | |||
44 | 44 | 59 | TSOGBE ISAAC SENAM | Grade 1(A) | Tsogbe Wisdom | 2022 | |||
45 | 45 | 32 | TYMON MAWUNYO KABU | () | Obed Kabu | 2022 | |||
46 | 46 | 60 | YORGBE JOEL ELNATHAN SENAM | Grade 1(A) | Yorgbe Mawutor Kwame | 2022 | |||
47 | 47 | 100 | ADDO - ATTRAH FREDRICH KWAMENA AGBEDUMAS | Grade 2(A) | Attrah Raymond | 2022 | GBI - WEGBE | ||
48 | 48 | 100 | ADETI SEYRAM EUPHRASIA | Grade 2(A) | Adeti Ignatius | 2022 | VH-0075-8796 | ||
49 | 49 | 100 | ADIGBLI EDUDZI DELWIN | Grade 2(A) | Adigbli Daniel | 2022 | POST OFFICE BOX KD 29 KRACHI DISTRICT HOSPITAL | ||
50 | 50 | 72 | ADOM DANIELLA EYRAM ADZOA | Grade 3(A) | Adom Worlasi | 2022 | P. O. BOX TS 82, TSITO | ||
51 | 51 | 73 | AFETORGBOR CLARRISA ESI | Grade 3(A) | Afetorgbor Senanu Kofi | 2022 | |||
52 | 52 | 6 | AFFUL CARISSA SHARON EWRAMA | () | Emond Afful | 2022 | ECG, P. O. BOX 104, HO | ||
53 | 53 | 74 | AGBENYEFIA JOAN ENYO | Grade 3(A) | 2022 | GHANA REVENUE AUTHORITY | |||
54 | 54 | 100 | AGBO JOEL EDEM | Grade 2(A) | Ansre Jessie Yawa | 2022 | P.O. Box 36 Juapong Health | ||
55 | 55 | 75 | AGRO-MILLS BRYSTAL SEYRAM | Grade 3(A) | Agro-Mills Bright | 2022 | |||
56 | 56 | 10 | AIDAMS JASON | () | Aidams Julius | 2022 | P. O. BOX 96 | ||
57 | 57 | 11 | AKPEDO OSTEEN DELANAM | () | Akpedo Geoffrey | 2022 | |||
58 | 58 | 12 | ALORSE-TEKU DEBORAH SETUTSI | () | Alorse-Teku Raphael | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 442, HO. | ||
59 | 59 | 13 | AMEDZOR EYRAM AMA | () | Amedzor K. Edem | 2022 | |||
60 | 60 | 100 | AMEKOAFIA EDNA MAWULORM | Grade 2(A) | Amekoafia David Worlanyo | 2022 | EXECUTIVE GARDEN, HO. | ||
61 | 61 | 100 | ANSAH TRACY KEKELI | Grade 2(A) | Kwasi-Ottovon Bismark Wilson | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 1351, HO. | ||
62 | 62 | 100 | ANYORIGIYA LUCY-ANNE | Grade 2(A) | Anyorigiya John Noah | 2022 | c/o Mr. Kwatsikor. Power | ||
63 | 63 | 76 | ASUO JANET DZIEDZORM | Grade 3(A) | Asuo Seth Rashid | 2022 | P. O. BOX MA 36, HO. | ||
64 | 65 | 100 | DAGADU FIDEL ELIKEM QUARSHIGA | Grade 2(A) | Dagadu Redeemer | 2022 | |||
65 | 66 | 20 | DOH ELIZABETH ADORABLE | () | Doh Hippolyt Kofi | 2022 | BOX 189 | ||
66 | 67 | 77 | DZRAMEDO SENYO KWABLA | Grade 3(A) | Dzramedo Kwasi | 2022 | P. O. BOX MA 374 HO, VOLTA REGION | ||
67 | 68 | 100 | ESHUN JEREMY | Grade 2(A) | Eshun Samuel Benyi | 2022 | BOX HP 322-HO | ||
68 | 69 | 100 | GAISEY JUNIOR ABIEBO | Grade 2(A) | Gaisey Alexander Benjamin | 2022 | |||
69 | 70 | 100 | GRUNITZY GAMAL GAMELI KOFI | Grade 2(A) | Griunitzky Charles | 2022 | BOX MW 29, HO | ||
70 | 71 | 25 | KEMEH JOAKIRHNA TRINITY ELINAM | Grade 1(A) | Amegbletor Prosper Conny | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 192, HO. | ||
71 | 72 | 26 | KPORHA SELASI YAO | () | 2022 | POWERHOUSE | |||
72 | 73 | 27 | KWASHIE YAYRA JUANITA | () | Kwashie Ramson | 2022 | VOLTA BARRACKS SCHOOL BOX 89, HO | ||
73 | 74 | 28 | LEMAWU BLESS AMENUVEVE | () | Rev. Prince Lee | 2022 | BOX HP 858, HO | ||
74 | 75 | 29 | LUMOR JADEN NYANYUIE KOFI | () | Lumor Mac-King | 2022 | FDA | ||
75 | 76 | 100 | MORNY MELVIN KWESI ELIKEM | Grade 2(A) | Morny Innocent Yao-Nyaku | 2022 | P. O. BOX MA 383, HO. | ||
76 | 77 | 78 | OPOKU-ASANTE KWESI | Grade 3(A) | Opoku - Asante Kwesi Charles | 2022 | |||
77 | 78 | 79 | ORISH JOAN CHIAMAKA | Grade 3(A) | Orish N. Verner | 2022 | VH-0204-4907 | ||
78 | 79 | 33 | QUAYSON PETRA PRINCESS | () | Quayson Peter Prince | 2022 | |||
79 | 80 | 34 | QWEKU KEREN NAA-AKUA | () | Qweku Godwin | 2022 | BOX HP 1137 HO | ||
80 | 81 | 100 | SENAYE JAYDEN SEYRAM | Grade 2(A) | Senaye Francis Yao | 2022 | P. O. BOX 2363 ACCRA | ||
81 | 82 | 100 | SEVORDZI JOSHUA SEYRAM | Grade 2(A) | 2022 | ||||
82 | 83 | 100 | TAKUH GODSCHOSEN MIRACLE | Grade 2(A) | Takuh Ernest Mark | 2022 | |||
83 | 84 | 80 | ABIEMO MATILDA MAKAFUI | Grade 3(A) | Martin K Abiemo | 2022 | HO TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, P. O. BOX HP 217, HO | ||
84 | 85 | 2 | ADZAH AKU AMY MAWUNYO | () | Adzah Sefakor Kwaku | 2022 | P. O. BOX MA 247, HO | ||
85 | 86 | 81 | ADZEY-NANI STEPHANIE SEYRAM | Grade 3(A) | Adzey Samuel Princeton | 2022 | NO.5 ADIDOME HOSPITAL | ||
86 | 87 | 4 | AGAMA ANGELA XORNAM | () | Apostle William Agama | 2022 | BOX HP 172 | ||
87 | 88 | 82 | AGBETI MIRABELLE SEYRAM | Grade 3(A) | Agbeti Richard | 2022 | |||
88 | 89 | 83 | AGOR ALBERTA FAFA | Grade 3(A) | Agor Seth | 2022 | |||
89 | 90 | 100 | AGROH-MILLS SELORM BRYAN | Grade 4(A) | Agro-Mills Bright | 2022 | P.O. BOX HP 252, HO | ||
90 | 91 | 84 | AHORLU JASMINE BUBUNE | Grade 3(A) | Ahorlu Norbert Kwame Stanley | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 1193 HO. | ||
91 | 92 | 9 | AKOE IAN ENYAM KWAME | Grade 2(A) | Akoe Ishmael | 2022 | |||
92 | 93 | 10 | AKPEDO SEDEM STACY | () | Akpedo Geoffrey Sedem | 2022 | P. O. Box 738, Ho. | ||
93 | 94 | 100 | AKUMAH ZANU STEPHANIE KLENAM | Grade 4(A) | Akumah - Zanu Wilson | 2022 | |||
94 | 95 | 85 | AMEDZO ANNA KAFUI | Grade 3(A) | Amedzo Selorm Kwabla | 2022 | P . O. BOX MA249 | ||
95 | 96 | 13 | ANANI EARL ASEYE KOBBY | () | Anani Robert Senyo Kwesi | 2022 | P. O. BOX MA, HO | ||
96 | 97 | 100 | ARTHUR DENNIS ENAM KOMLA | Grade 4(A) | Anyomi Kodjo Wisdom | 2022 | |||
97 | 98 | 86 | ATITSOGBE PRAISE EWEONAM | Grade 3(A) | Mr. Felix Atitsogbe | 2022 | |||
98 | 99 | 100 | AVINU MANUEL SELASI | Grade 4(A) | Avinu Emmanuel | 2022 | NHIA P. M.B HO | ||
99 | 100 | 17 | AVOTRI PHEBE MAKAFUI AKOS | () | Avotri Koku Aaron | 2022 | |||
100 | 101 | 18 | AWUKU DESMOND SENA KUDZO | () | Fomebu Johnson Dela Kofi | 2022 | P.O . BOX CO 878, TEMA | ||
101 | 102 | 100 | ABOR PRECIOUS AKUSIKA | Grade 4(A) | Abor William | 2022 | |||
102 | 103 | 20 | BARKER SETUTSI KERUBIN YAWA | () | Mr. Bright Barker | 2022 | P . O . BOX HP1196 HO | ||
103 | 105 | 22 | AYRAWO KWAME SEFA | () | Ayroe Jubilant | 2022 | POWERHOUSE | ||
104 | 106 | 23 | DEDZO JASON TIMOTHY DELADO KORKU | () | Dedzo Edward | 2022 | HO TEACHING HOSPITAL | ||
105 | 107 | 87 | DEGOH ELORM IMMACULATE | Grade 3(A) | Degoh Emmanuel | 2022 | BOX HP 466 HO-AHOE | ||
106 | 108 | 100 | DEKU ROSABELLE EYRAM | Grade 4(A) | Deku Francis | 2022 | AWUDOME S . H . S BOX 33 | ||
107 | 109 | 88 | DOE DANIEL DZIDULA | Grade 3(A) | Doe Patrick | 2022 | |||
108 | 110 | 61 | AVINU SUPREME KALE | Grade 1(A) | Avinu Emmanuel | 2022 | |||
109 | 111 | 93 | KPOH BRYSON JOE ENAM | Kindergarten 2(A) | KPOH FLORENTIUS | 2022 | |||
110 | 112 | 94 | FUSEINI RAHINA NUNANA | Kindergarten 2(A) | Fuseini Jibril | 2022 | BOX 143, H0 | ||
111 | 113 | 34 | QWEKU ASEDA KAYLA | () | Qweku Godwin | 2022 | BOX HP 1137 HO | ||
112 | 114 | 100 | DORSU PHILANA EYRAM AKOS | Grade 4(A) | Jacob Dorsu | 2022 | VOLTA LAKE TRANSPORT CO. AKOSOMBO | ||
113 | 116 | 29 | DZAH PAUL DELADEM | () | Dzah Samuel | 2022 | |||
114 | 117 | 30 | EFFAH SARAH-GRACE DZIEDZORM | () | Godwin Effah | 2022 | |||
115 | 118 | 31 | FANUSAH JASMINE EDUDZI | () | Fanusah Samuel | 2022 | |||
116 | 119 | 100 | FIATTOR RYAN SEYRAM | Grade 4(A) | Fiattor Francis Kofi | 2022 | |||
117 | 120 | 33 | FORNYIKPOR SHEPHERD DELANYO | () | Fornyikpor Jerry | 2022 | |||
118 | 121 | 100 | GRUNITZKY GWEN KAFUI AWURADJOA | Grade 4(A) | Griunitzky Charles | 2022 | BOX MA 29, HO | ||
119 | 122 | 35 | GYIMAH EWURABENA OSEI ASANTEWAH | () | Ernest Osei Gyimah | 2022 | P. O. BOX M139 | ||
120 | 123 | 89 | HORLU MICHEAL KESTER | Grade 3(A) | Horlu Victus | 2022 | |||
121 | 124 | 90 | KOTAH IGNATIA NUNANA | Grade 3(A) | Kotah Ignatius | 2022 | P. O. BOX 25, HO | ||
122 | 125 | 91 | KRAMPAH ELISHEBAH | Grade 3(A) | Mr. Ernest Krampah | 2022 | VOLTA REGIONAL HOSPITAL BOX MA374, H0 | ||
123 | 126 | 39 | KWAMI KIMORA | () | Kwami Samuel | 2022 | |||
124 | 127 | 100 | MAWUENA ELDAD JEROME | Grade 4(A) | Emmanuel K. Mawuena | 2022 | NURSES TRAINING COL. P.M.B HO. | ||
125 | 128 | 41 | MEYIR MWINGANDAA | () | Meyir Sawadong Isaac | 2022 | |||
126 | 129 | 92 | MICHAELS REUELAH SELIKEM | Grade 3(A) | Tsorhe Lawrence Edem | 2022 | |||
127 | 130 | 93 | OKLU JADEN MAWUYRAM | Grade 3(A) | Ronald Moses Oklu | 2022 | |||
128 | 131 | 100 | OSEI ADORA AKU EYRAM | Grade 4(A) | Osei Daniel | 2022 | |||
129 | 132 | 45 | OTCHERE FRANCIS NANA KWAKU ARHIN | () | Otchere Francis Akamba | 2022 | GHANA POLLICE SERVICE, BOX 4, HO | ||
130 | 133 | 100 | OWOO DANIELLA NAADEI NKONIM | Grade 4(A) | Owoo Edward | 2022 | |||
131 | 134 | 94 | SWATSON EMMANUELLA | Grade 3(A) | Swatson Richard | 2022 | |||
132 | 135 | 100 | TAY ELIKEM FRANCIS | Grade 4(A) | Tay Godson | 2022 | R.C CHURCH JUAPONG P.O BOX 21 | ||
133 | 136 | 100 | VI-ARTHUR JESIYN DELAEYRAM | Grade 4(A) | Vidogo Micheal | 2022 | |||
134 | 137 | 100 | VI-ARTHUR JESSE DELADEM | Grade 4(A) | Vidogo Micheal | 2022 | TIMBER MARKET ASHIAMAN | ||
135 | 138 | 51 | WILLIAMS DANNY | () | Dumehasi William E. | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 955, HO | ||
136 | 139 | 95 | WOLEDZI DELALORM-ELORM | Grade 3(A) | Rev. Delali Freedman Woledzi | 2022 | P. O. BOX MA 4481 HO | ||
137 | 140 | 100 | ABRAHAMANI EYRAM RICHARD | Grade 4(A) | Dr. Abrahamani Richard Seidu | 2022 | P. O. BOX MA 351 | ||
138 | 141 | 100 | ADAMS ELLSIE EWURA AMA KWAKYEWAA | Grade 4(A) | Stephen Adams | 2022 | P. O. BOX GP13249, ACCRA- GHANA | ||
139 | 142 | 100 | AFUDEGO SENANU KWAME | Grade 4(A) | Afudego Delali Kwesi | 2022 | P.O. BOX MW 86, HO | ||
140 | 143 | 90 | AGBETI GERALD SEDINAM | Grade 5(A) | Agbeti Richard | 2022 | |||
141 | 144 | 100 | AGBOYIBOR MANUEL KLENAM | Grade 4(A) | Agboyibor Clement | 2022 | |||
142 | 145 | 100 | AKWETEY DEBORAH ETORNAM | Grade 4(A) | Akwetey Mawunyo Kudzo | 2022 | P. O. BOX 802, HO | ||
143 | 146 | 8 | AKWETEY JADEN KOFI VOVONYO | () | Akwetey Selase Komla | 2022 | |||
144 | 147 | 100 | AMEDUME KWAKU DELADEM | Grade 4(A) | Amedume Alex | 2022 | |||
145 | 148 | 10 | AMEDZOR DELALI KWASI | () | Amedzor K. Edem | 2022 | |||
146 | 149 | 100 | ANKU-KRAKA FORTRESS | Grade 4(A) | Anku-Kraka John Paul | 2022 | |||
147 | 150 | 12 | ANORVEY FORTUNE SENAM | () | Anorvey Desmond Israel | 2022 | |||
148 | 151 | 13 | ASAMOAH THEOPHILUS SELINAM | () | Mr. Asamoah Emmanuel | 2022 | |||
149 | 152 | 100 | ASARE ELSIE | Grade 4(A) | Mr. Maxwell Asare | 2022 | |||
150 | 153 | 100 | AVORNYO ANDREWS YAYRA | Grade 4(A) | Avornyo Emmannuel Atta | 2022 | P. O. BOX MA119, HO | ||
151 | 154 | 100 | DAGADU CYRILLA ETORNAM | Grade 4(A) | Redeemer A. Kwaku Dagadu | 2022 | |||
152 | 155 | 100 | DEY GLORY DELASI | Grade 4(A) | Mr. Dey Christian | 2022 | |||
153 | 156 | 18 | DEY REX WOEDEM | () | Dey Moses | 2022 | |||
154 | 157 | 19 | DONTO PHYLLIS MAWUENA YAWA | () | Donto Daniel Kosi | 2022 | |||
155 | 158 | 100 | DORGBEFU REINA SELIKEM | Grade 4(A) | Dorgbefu Silas | 2022 | |||
156 | 159 | 91 | DUMEVI SELIKEM ABIGAIL | Grade 5(A) | Rev. Dumevi Chris | 2022 | |||
157 | 160 | 92 | DZAH KEREN ELINAM SEDEM | Grade 5(A) | Dzah Courage Sedem | 2022 | |||
158 | 161 | 23 | DZAH PAULINA DELALORM | () | Dzah Samuel | 2022 | |||
159 | 162 | 24 | DZORKPE MAWUNYA MICHAELA | () | Mr. Francis Dzorkpey | 2022 | |||
160 | 163 | 93 | EDEAFOUR KAYLA ADWOBA | Grade 5(A) | Edeafour Padlass | 2022 | |||
161 | 164 | 94 | EDWARDS CARL DAVID KWAME | Grade 5(A) | Edwards David Walter | 2022 | |||
162 | 165 | 27 | ESHUN PEREZ ADOM EWUREFE | () | Eshun Samuel Benyi | 2022 | BOX 166, BANK OF GHANA-HOHOE BRANCH | ||
163 | 166 | 28 | FOLI JOSEPHINE BUBUNE | () | Foli Daniel Wolanyo | 2022 | |||
164 | 167 | 100 | GANIU ABDUL NAJIB | Grade 4(A) | Awudu Ganiu | 2022 | |||
165 | 168 | 95 | GBADEBGE STANISLAV KOMLA WORLASE | Grade 5(A) | Gbadegbe Robert Kwame Delali | 2022 | |||
166 | 169 | 31 | GBEKU SEYRAM BLESS | () | Gbeku Richard | 2022 | P. O. BOX 256, HO | ||
167 | 170 | 100 | GBEVE KEKELI PRINCE | Grade 4(A) | Gbeve Victor | 2022 | |||
168 | 171 | 100 | GYAN-ACQUAH JESSICA KLENAM | Grade 4(A) | Acquah Stephen | 2022 | |||
169 | 172 | 100 | JONATHAN-NANEVI ELINAM | Grade 4(A) | Nanevi Jonathan | 2022 | |||
170 | 173 | 100 | KAISER JEDIDAH EMMANUELLA MAWULORM | Grade 4(A) | Gbadago Patrick | 2022 | |||
171 | 174 | 96 | ADAMS LIANA NANA AKUA PREMPEH | Grade 5(A) | Stephen Adams | 2022 | |||
172 | 175 | 100 | KRAMPAH JESIMIEL | Grade 4(A) | Mr. Ernest Krampah | 2022 | |||
173 | 176 | 100 | KUDZORDZI ELLIS DELAENAM | Grade 4(A) | Kudzordzi Aime | 2022 | |||
174 | 177 | 100 | MBROH ASEYE KOFI BAAH | Grade 4(A) | Mbroh Hintermann | 2022 | BOX MA 374 HO | ||
175 | 178 | 100 | OBENG QUEENESTHER | Grade 4(A) | Mr. Obeng Prince | 2022 | 66 ARTILLERY REGIMENT BOX 89 HO | ||
176 | 179 | 100 | OSEI NATHAN KOKU SENAM | Grade 4(A) | Osei Daniel | 2022 | |||
177 | 180 | 41 | QUAYSON CHRISTIANA ABENA AKOZEY | () | Quayson Peter Prince | 2022 | |||
178 | 181 | 42 | QWEKU KEZIAH NHYIRA | () | Qweku Godwin | 2022 | |||
179 | 182 | 100 | SEVORDZI JUDE | Grade 4(A) | Sevordzi Frank | 2022 | P. O. BOX 116, HOHOE | ||
180 | 183 | 97 | TAKUH GODS ORACLE MARVELOUS MIRACULOUS | Grade 5(A) | Takuh Ernest Mark | 2022 | HO POLY BOX 217, HO | ||
181 | 184 | 45 | UCHE-ILUANYA EMERALD IFEOMA SENAM | () | Uche - Iluanya Oscar | 2022 | BOX HP 18 HO | ||
182 | 185 | 100 | VORSAH EMMANUEL KOFI | Grade 4(A) | 2022 | ||||
183 | 186 | 98 | Adanusah Bubune Stephanie | Grade 5(A) | Adanusah Harison Mawuli | 2022 | |||
184 | 187 | 47 | YAKUBU RAHMA GRACE AHMED | () | Yakubu Mohammed | 2022 | |||
185 | 188 | 100 | YORGBE EPIPHANIA EWOENAM | Grade 4(A) | Yorgbe Mawutor Kwame | 2022 | |||
186 | 189 | 99 | ADZOE JOSHUA MAWUENA | Grade 5(A) | Adzoe Wisdom | 2022 | P. O. BOX 62 HO | ||
187 | 190 | 51 | AGBENYEFIA DORA MAWUFEMOR | Grade 6(A) | Agbenyefia Felix | 2022 | |||
188 | 191 | 100 | AGBINKU DANIELLA MARIA | Grade 5(A) | Agbinku Daniel Yaw | 2022 | BOX MA 397 HO | ||
189 | 192 | 100 | AGBO JOCHEBED SEDINAM | Grade 5(A) | Ansre Jessie Yawa | 2022 | |||
190 | 193 | 7 | AGBOKLU EMMANUELLA DZIFA | () | Mr. Agboklu Andy-Ben | 2022 | |||
191 | 194 | 100 | AGBONOTSI NYANYUI FEDORA | Grade 5(A) | Agbonotsi Dieu-Donne | 2022 | |||
192 | 195 | 9 | AKPEDONU DORINDA MAWUNYO | () | Akpedonu Ernest Worla | 2022 | |||
193 | 196 | 100 | AKUDEKA ESTHER EWOENAM | Grade 5(A) | Akudeka Frank Edem | 2022 | |||
194 | 197 | 11 | ALORSE-TEKU EPHRAIM | () | Alorse-Teku Raphael | 2022 | P. O. B OX HP 442 HO. | ||
195 | 198 | 100 | Amenuvor Ezra Selikem | Grade 5(A) | Amenuvor Makafui | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 726 | ||
196 | 199 | 100 | AMEXO ELLA DELASE AFUA | Grade 5(A) | Amexo Frank Kwadjo | 2022 | |||
197 | 200 | 100 | ANKU NATHANIEL SEWOENAM | Grade 5(A) | Anku Bright | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 50, HO | ||
198 | 201 | 100 | APAWU LATOYA | Grade 5(A) | Apawu Raymond Kirk | 2022 | |||
199 | 202 | 100 | ATIDZON SELASI YAO | Grade 5(A) | Atidzon Stephen | 2022 | |||
200 | 203 | 100 | AZILA-GBETTOR AMARIS DELASE AMA | Grade 5(A) | Azila-Gbettor Bismarck | 2022 | |||
201 | 204 | 18 | BALLANS BERTRAND GUONAA | () | Ballans Victor | 2022 | CWSA, BOX 508, HO | ||
202 | 205 | 19 | BISMARK-TAY ANTONIA | () | Bismark Tay | 2022 | |||
203 | 206 | 20 | BREDZEI CALEB HANAN NADEM | () | Bredzei Bernard | 2022 | |||
204 | 207 | 100 | BUAMAH DELADEM KOJO | Grade 5(A) | Buamah Raymond Komla | 2022 | |||
205 | 208 | 100 | DAGADU CALEB EDEM | Grade 5(A) | Redeemer A. Kwaku Dagadu | 2022 | |||
206 | 209 | 100 | DEKONOR DELADEM JANELLE | Grade 5(A) | Dekonor Nyanyuie | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 1255, HO | ||
207 | 210 | 24 | DOE DZIDULA | () | Akpakudzo - Fumey Godwin | 2022 | |||
208 | 211 | 25 | DOH SAMUEL MAWUENA | () | Doh Hippolyt Kofi | 2022 | |||
209 | 212 | 100 | DZANKU NYUIEMETIA AFI | Grade 5(A) | Rev. Dzanku Lawson Kwaku | 2022 | E P UNIVERSITY , BOX HP 678, H0 | ||
210 | 213 | 100 | DZRAMEDO WORLANYO AFI | Grade 5(A) | Dzramedo Kwasi | 2022 | |||
211 | 214 | 100 | EBLEDZI MANASSEH K. DELADEM | Grade 5(A) | Ebledzi Stanley | 2022 | |||
212 | 215 | 100 | EDU ELIKEM AVERY | Grade 5(A) | Edu Teddy Yaw | 2022 | |||
213 | 216 | 30 | ENYATOR BENEDICT | () | Enyator Christian | 2022 | |||
214 | 217 | 100 | FUSEINI ALIYAH SETIANAM | Grade 5(A) | Fuseini Jibril | 2022 | BOX 143, HO | ||
215 | 218 | 100 | KPESESE SIYABULELA MADIBA | Grade 5(A) | Dr. Kpesese William Kodzo | 2022 | P. O. BOX AK 116 AKATSI | ||
216 | 219 | 33 | MICHAELS JOSHUA SEDEM | () | Tsorhe Lawrence Edem | 2022 | |||
217 | 220 | 100 | NEWELL SELIM ABRA | Grade 5(A) | Newell Kwesi Senyo | 2022 | |||
218 | 221 | 100 | NYAMUAME ELIKEM KWABLA | Grade 5(A) | Nyamuame D. Delight | 2022 | |||
219 | 222 | 100 | NYARKO SAVIOUR OHENEWA | Grade 5(A) | Nyarko Ernest Mawunyo | 2022 | |||
220 | 223 | 37 | QUARSHIE SELIKEM | () | Quarshie Prince | 2022 | |||
221 | 224 | 38 | SITTY JEMIMAH DELADEM | () | Sitty Humphery | 2022 | |||
222 | 225 | 100 | SWATSON ANGELINA NHYIRA | Grade 5(A) | Swatson Richard | 2022 | |||
223 | 226 | 100 | TETTEH CHRISTIANA | Grade 5(A) | Tetteh Christian | 2022 | |||
224 | 227 | 1 | ABABIO INEZ MAWUENA | () | Letsu Cynthia Meryl | 2022 | |||
225 | 228 | 17 | ABEDU JADEN HAILEY ELINAM | Grade 7(A) | Mr. Abedu Brown | 2022 | BOX 8925 ACCRA NORTH | ||
226 | 229 | 52 | ADDO-ATTRAH MICHELLE ADZO NYOENYEGAH | Grade 6(A) | Attrah Raymond | 2022 | P . O .BOX 11, GBI - WEGBE | ||
227 | 230 | 53 | ADETI IGNATIA SENAM | Grade 6(A) | Adeti Ignatius | 2022 | |||
228 | 231 | 54 | ADOPLEY EMMANUELLA ADZO MAWUNYA | Grade 6(A) | Adopley Wisdom Selassie | 2022 | |||
229 | 232 | 6 | ADZAH ELIZABETH EWURAMA SEYRAM | () | Adzah Sefakor Kwaku | 2022 | BOX MA 247, HO | ||
230 | 233 | 55 | AFEKU HARRIRT MAKAFUI | Grade 6(A) | Afeku Harrison | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 1340 | ||
231 | 234 | 56 | AFETORGBOR KLENAM HEART | Grade 6(A) | Afetorgbor Senanu Kofi | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 1355 | ||
232 | 235 | 9 | AGBETSIAFA KEZIA ESEE AFI | Grade 5(A) | Agbetsiafa Cheslyn | 2022 | |||
233 | 236 | 57 | AGBITOR VALENTINA SITSOFE | Grade 6(A) | Agbitor Francis | 2022 | BOX 70 HO | ||
234 | 237 | 58 | ALIFUI ALDRIK WILLS KEKELI | Grade 6(A) | Alifui Peter | 2022 | |||
235 | 238 | 59 | AMEDZOR ARIEL EDINAM | Grade 6(A) | Amedzor K. Edem | 2022 | C/O P. O. BOX MA 249 | ||
236 | 239 | 60 | ANKU-KRAKA IVAN | Grade 6(A) | Anku-Kraka John Paul | 2022 | |||
237 | 240 | 14 | ASTON CALEB DELADEM | () | Amexo Stella Akorfa | 2022 | |||
238 | 241 | 61 | ATTIVOR DANIEL MAWUNYA | Grade 6(A) | 2022 | ||||
239 | 242 | 16 | AZUMAH WISE KEKELI | () | Azumah Michael Kofi | 2022 | |||
240 | 243 | 17 | BOTSYOE RACHEL SEDINAM | () | Botsyoe Derrick | 2022 | |||
241 | 244 | 18 | BRUCE LLOYD DESTINY | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
242 | 245 | 62 | DUMEVI CHRISTIANA DELADEM | Grade 6(A) | Rev. Dumevi Chris | 2022 | C/O BOX HP 1278 HO | ||
243 | 246 | 20 | DZADEY VANESSA ETORMENYE | () | Dzadey Humphery | 2022 | |||
244 | 247 | 63 | GAMED DELALORM AFI | Grade 6(A) | Gamedoagbao Korblah Tilton | 2022 | |||
245 | 248 | 22 | GBEDI PRISCILLA | () | Gbedi Kingsley Korko | 2022 | |||
246 | 249 | 23 | HEHETROR LAVINIA MAWUFEASI | () | Hehetror Nestor Kafui | 2022 | |||
247 | 250 | 24 | KLUDJESON NEXUS FLINT | () | Maxwel Flint Kludjeson | 2022 | P. O. BOX 23 HAVE | ||
248 | 251 | 64 | KOFITSE KLENAM CELESTINE FAFA | Grade 6(A) | Kofitse Benedict | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 1311 HO | ||
249 | 252 | 65 | KOTAH BRUCE DELALI | Grade 6(A) | Kotah Ignatius | 2022 | P. O. BOX 25, HO | ||
250 | 253 | 27 | KPORHA NELSON SELORM | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
251 | 254 | 66 | KUBUAFOR ELERY EYRAM | Grade 6(A) | Kubuafor Bright | 2022 | P. O. BOX 34, DARKUMAN, ACCRA | ||
252 | 255 | 67 | LAVOE OBED SETUMTE | Grade 6(A) | Lavoe Sename | 2022 | |||
253 | 256 | 30 | MEYIR MWINVIELONG | () | Meyir Sawadong Isaac | 2022 | |||
254 | 257 | 68 | MICHAELS EMMANUEL SEYRAM | Grade 6(A) | Tsorhe Lawrence Edem | 2022 | |||
255 | 258 | 69 | MITIAWO ELIZABETH AKOS | Grade 6(A) | Mitsiawo Deladem Kwadzo | 2022 | P. O. BOX MA 45 | ||
256 | 259 | 70 | MORNY GERALDINE MAKAFUI AKOS | Grade 6(A) | Morny Innocent Yao-Nyaku | 2022 | |||
257 | 260 | 34 | NUKU JOYCELYN | Grade 5(A) | Nuku Stephen | 2022 | |||
258 | 261 | 35 | OCLOO PRINCE | () | Mr. Ocloo Prosper | 2022 | |||
259 | 262 | 71 | OKLU MIRIAM MAWUNYO ESI | Grade 6(A) | Ronald Moses Oklu | 2022 | |||
260 | 263 | 37 | ROYAL-MARTINS MAIA ANETTE | () | Martin-Dickson Kkubor | 2022 | |||
261 | 264 | 38 | SAMARI KENNETH MANJILIYA | () | Samari Sampson | 2022 | Powerhouse | ||
262 | 265 | 72 | SEDZRO ELIJAH ELIKPLIM | Grade 6(A) | Mr. Edward Sedzro | 2022 | |||
263 | 266 | 18 | AGBONOTSI EDLYN NAYRAM | Grade 7(A) | Agbonotsi Dieu-Donne | 2022 | P. O. BOX 1, KPASSA | ||
264 | 267 | 19 | AGYEI-KUMA SENANU | Grade 7(A) | Agyeikuma Valentine | 2022 | |||
265 | 269 | 20 | AKUBIA GABRIEL NAYRAM | Grade 7(A) | Afeku Harrison | 2022 | |||
266 | 270 | 5 | ALORSE-TEKU NATHAN | () | Alorse-Teku Raphael | 2022 | |||
267 | 271 | 6 | AMEDZOR SELASI | () | Amedzor K. Edem | 2022 | |||
268 | 272 | 7 | APPATI-GYIMAH VICTORIA ADZOA | () | Appati-Gyimah Benjamin | 2022 | |||
269 | 273 | 8 | ASAMOAH MERCY | () | Mr. Asamoah Emmanuel | 2022 | |||
270 | 274 | 21 | ATIYE EMMANUELLA | Grade 7(A) | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
271 | 275 | 22 | ATTIVOR MICHAEL ELIKPLIM | Grade 7(A) | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 202 HO | |||
272 | 276 | 23 | AVAH SEYRAM ASEYE | Grade 7(A) | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
273 | 277 | 24 | AVINU AUDRYN EDZEBUBUNE | Grade 7(A) | Avinu Emmanuel | 2022 | NHIA P.M.B HO | ||
274 | 278 | 25 | AVORYI EDUDZI JOEL | Grade 7(A) | Avoryi Michael | 2022 | P. O. BOX MA 216, HO | ||
275 | 279 | 14 | BREDZEI NAYRAM LOVE VANESSA | () | Bredzei Bernard | 2022 | |||
276 | 280 | 15 | DEKONOR JUANITA ELORM | () | Kpogli Silas Godwin | 2022 | |||
277 | 281 | 16 | DZADEY BLISS NUTEFEWORLA KWASI SETOR | () | Dzadey Humphery | 2022 | |||
278 | 282 | 26 | DZAH KEVIN ELIKEM SELOAME | Grade 7(A) | Dzah Courage Sedem | 2022 | HTU, BOX 217, H0, GHANA | ||
279 | 283 | 27 | DZANDU KOFI JOEL DELASE | Grade 7(A) | 233244011154 | 2022 | |||
280 | 284 | 28 | FIATTOR KENNETH DZIDZORM | Grade 7(A) | Fiattor K Kingsley | 2022 | |||
281 | 285 | 20 | FOLI LAWRENCE | Creche(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
282 | 286 | 10 | FUSEINI AMIRA SETOR | Grade 8(A) | Fuseini Jibril | 2022 | |||
283 | 287 | 22 | GLE ERICA SEYRAM AFI | () | Gle Eric Komla | 2022 | |||
284 | 288 | 29 | ESTHER HANSEN-SACKEY | Grade 7(A) | Hansen-Sackey John | 2022 | |||
285 | 289 | 30 | HORLU DANIELLA | Grade 7(A) | Horlu Victus | 2022 | |||
286 | 290 | 25 | KPODOH MAWULORM CHRISTIAN | () | Adzimahe - Kpodoh Betty | 2022 | BOX MA 351, HO | ||
287 | 291 | 31 | KRAKU MIRABEL NAA ADJELY | Grade 7(A) | Nii Adjei Kraku | 2022 | |||
288 | 292 | 32 | KRAMPAH BAABA HEPHZIBAH | Grade 7(A) | Mr. Ernest Krampah | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 249, HO | ||
289 | 293 | 10 | MORNYUIE THEODORA SOLACE ASEYE | Grade 8(A) | Samuel Andy Dormevenu | 2022 | |||
290 | 294 | 10 | NYAMUAME SELI ADZO | Grade 8(A) | Nyamuame D. Delight | 2022 | |||
291 | 295 | 33 | NYARKO EMMANUELLA AFFIA | Grade 7(A) | Nyarko Ernest Mawunyo | 2022 | |||
292 | 296 | 34 | OBENG IMMACULATE | Grade 7(A) | Mr. Obeng Prince | 2022 | |||
293 | 298 | 33 | OWUSU DAVID KWEKU OHENE | () | Owusu Frank | 2022 | |||
294 | 299 | 34 | PEASAH DELALI AFUA KESSIA | () | Peasah Seth Yao | 2022 | |||
295 | 300 | 35 | SENAYE IVAN KOFI | Grade 7(A) | Senaye Francis Yao | 2022 | P. O . BOX 735, SAKUMONO, ACCRA | ||
296 | 301 | 36 | TSOGBE PROSPER MAKAFUI | Grade 7(A) | Tsogbe Wisdom | 2022 | |||
297 | 302 | 37 | TULASI JANET AKU | () | Tulasi Vincent | 2022 | |||
298 | 303 | 38 | TULASI JENNIFER AKU | () | Tulasi Vincent | 2022 | |||
299 | 304 | 10 | YEVU CARL EDEM | Grade 8(A) | Ernest Yevu | 2022 | |||
300 | 305 | 1 | ACKAH SINCERE ENAM | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
301 | 306 | 1 | ADDO-ATTRAH DENNING KOFI ELIKEM | () | Attrah Raymond | 2022 | P. O. BOX 11 | ||
302 | 307 | 3 | ADIGBO MICHELLE MANDISA ENAM | () | Adigbo Divine | 2022 | |||
303 | 308 | 10 | ADJEI KELVIN | Grade 8(A) | Nii-Adjei Adjarnor | 2022 | GRA CUSTOMS DIVISION P. O. BOX 68 ACCRA | ||
304 | 309 | 10 | ADZOE JENAIL | Grade 8(A) | Adzoe Wisdom | 2022 | |||
305 | 310 | 6 | AGBOKA PERFECT ESIAWONAM | () | Agboka Bright Prince | 2022 | |||
306 | 311 | 10 | AGBOZO MENSAH DERRICK KAFUI YAO | Grade 8(A) | Mr. Kenneth Mensah Agbozo | 2022 | |||
307 | 312 | 8 | AHIAGBEDE CALEB | () | Ahiagbede Richard Klause Yaw | 2022 | |||
308 | 313 | 9 | AKPEDONU MAWULOLO CLARINDA | () | Akpedonu Ernest Worla | 2022 | |||
309 | 314 | 10 | ALIFUI HEPHZIBA JOSEPHINE SEDEM | Grade 8(A) | Alifui Peter | 2022 | |||
310 | 315 | 11 | ANKAH BRIGHT | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
311 | 316 | 10 | ANSAH FERNARD KLENAM | Grade 8(A) | Kwasi-Ottovon Bismark Wilson | 2022 | |||
312 | 317 | 10 | ASANTE MAAME KONADU | Grade 8(A) | Asante Nana Kofi | 2022 | |||
313 | 318 | 10 | AWUDU GANU NIHAD | Grade 8(A) | Awudu Ganiu | 2022 | |||
314 | 319 | 15 | BONVILLANCCI AFEKU EMMANUEL VALTIERO | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
315 | 320 | 10 | BUAMAH AMENUVEVE KOMLA | Grade 8(A) | Buamah Raymond Komla | 2022 | |||
316 | 321 | 17 | DAGADU SIKA EMMANUELLA | () | Dagadu Richard | 2022 | |||
317 | 322 | 10 | DEY VANESSA NAYRAM | Grade 8(A) | Mr. Dey Christian | 2022 | BOX 104, E.C.G,HO | ||
318 | 324 | 20 | FORNYIKPOR ENOCK MAKAFUI | () | Fornyikpor Jerry | 2022 | |||
319 | 325 | 21 | KLU ALFRED MAKAFUI KOBBY | () | Jonathan Kwame Klu | 2022 | |||
320 | 326 | 22 | KLU MIRACLE SEYRAM AFUA | () | Jonathan Kwame Klu | 2022 | |||
321 | 327 | 23 | KLUTSE JENNIFER AMA | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
322 | 328 | 24 | KLUTSE JESSICA AMA | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
323 | 329 | 10 | KUBUAFOUR ELIANA DZIDULA | Grade 8(A) | Kubuafor Bright | 2022 | |||
324 | 330 | 10 | LAVOE CHARLES SEDEM | Grade 8(A) | Lavoe Sename | 2022 | |||
325 | 331 | 15 | NKETIA ALEXANDER KWAKU ATTA NYANTEKYI | Grade 7(A) | Nketia Alexander Kwame | 2022 | |||
326 | 332 | 16 | NKETIA ALVIN KWAKU ATTA OFORI | Grade 7(A) | Nketia Alexander Kwame | 2022 | |||
327 | 333 | 29 | OWUSU STEPHEN DANKWAH | () | Owusu Andereids | 2022 | |||
328 | 334 | 10 | QUARSHIE AUBREY MAWUENAM | Grade 8(A) | Quarshie Reinhold | 2022 | |||
329 | 335 | 31 | QUARSHIE ELIANA SENA | () | Quarshie Prince | 2022 | |||
330 | 336 | 10 | SOKAH ROSE ABIGAIL | Grade 8(A) | Sokah Divine | 2022 | |||
331 | 337 | 33 | TACHIE WISE | () | Tachei Jerry | 2022 | BOX 62 HO | ||
332 | 338 | 34 | WILLIAMS WENDY | () | Dzidzah Lebene | 2022 | |||
333 | 339 | 10 | ADAMS BRIANA MAAME ABENA AGYEPONGMAA | Grade 9(A) | Stephen Adams | 2022 | P. O. BOX GP 13249, ACCRA. GHANA | ||
334 | 340 | 2 | ADORKOR KELVIN KLECO | () | Adorkor J.K Worlanyo | 2022 | |||
335 | 341 | 3 | AFAKO LARRY MAVEL ENAM | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
336 | 342 | 4 | AGBEDAM ATTAH MARTIN | () | Agbedam Kofi Paul | 2022 | |||
337 | 343 | 5 | AGBEDAM ATTAH-KUMAH | () | Agbedam Kofi Paul | 2022 | |||
338 | 344 | 6 | AGBOKLU PRINCE DELADEM | () | Mr. Agboklu Andy-Ben | 2022 | |||
339 | 345 | 10 | AGBONOTSI XOESE KELVIN | Grade 9(A) | Agbonotsi Dieu-Donne | 2022 | |||
340 | 346 | 10 | AGBOYIBOR DEBORAH SEYRAM | Grade 9(A) | Agboyibor Clement | 2022 | |||
341 | 347 | 10 | AMEGBOR CEPHAS | Grade 9(A) | Amegbor Gideon | 2022 | |||
342 | 348 | 10 | AMENUVOR EZEKIEL SENAM | Grade 9(A) | Amenuvor Makafui | 2022 | |||
343 | 349 | 10 | AMEVOR BRYAN ELINAM | Grade 9(A) | Amevor Saviour | 2022 | |||
344 | 350 | 10 | APAWU KIMATHI | Grade 9(A) | Apawu Raymond Kirk | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 18, HO. | ||
345 | 351 | 10 | ASARE CYRIL ELORM | Grade 9(A) | Asare Maxwell | 2022 | |||
346 | 352 | 10 | ATIDZON MAKAFUI | Grade 9(A) | Atidzon Stephen | 2022 | |||
347 | 353 | 15 | ATOMBO SAMUEL FIFI | () | Dr. Atombo Charles | 2022 | |||
348 | 354 | 10 | AVINU LAURYN EWOENAM | Grade 9(A) | Avinu Emmanuel | 2022 | |||
349 | 355 | 10 | AZEAVE GERMAIN DELALI | Grade 9(A) | Azeave Ebenezer | 2022 | |||
350 | 356 | 18 | AZILA-GBETTOR SAREL DELANYO | () | Azila-Gbettor Bismarck | 2022 | |||
351 | 357 | 10 | DEGBOE DESMOND EDEM | Grade 9(A) | Degboe Joseph Edem | 2022 | |||
352 | 358 | 10 | DIDOTO PRAYER | Grade 9(A) | Togbe Kotoku XI | 2022 | P. O. BOX 126, HO. | ||
353 | 359 | 21 | DOE ELIKPLIM | () | Akpakudzo - Fumey Godwin | 2022 | |||
354 | 360 | 22 | EZUH EDINAM AGATHAH | () | Zuh Emmanuel Kofi | 2022 | BOX HP 613, HO. | ||
355 | 361 | 10 | FIAMEGU MAVIS | Grade 9(A) | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
356 | 362 | 2 | FIATTOR TRACY SELI | () | Fiattor Francis Kofi | 2022 | |||
357 | 363 | 25 | FOLI SAMUEL EDEM | () | Foli Harry | 2022 | |||
358 | 364 | 26 | GEYI PRINCESS FAFALI | () | Aggor Richard | 2022 | |||
359 | 365 | 27 | HEHETROR LOVELACE AMENUVEVE | () | Hehetror Nestor Kafui | 2022 | P. O. BOX 36 HOHOE | ||
360 | 366 | 3 | HORLU IVANNA | () | Horlu Victus | 2022 | |||
361 | 367 | 10 | JONATHAN NANEVI ELIKEM | Grade 9(A) | Nanevi Jonathan | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 119, HO. | ||
362 | 368 | 30 | KPODOH OSWALD SEYRAM | () | Adzimahe - Kpodoh Betty | 2022 | BOX MA 351, HO | ||
363 | 369 | 10 | KUMAH PEROMAH ETORNAM | Grade 9(A) | Kumah Believe | 2022 | |||
364 | 370 | 4 | MAWUENA ADZO ANNABEL | () | Emmanuel K. Mawuena | 2022 | |||
365 | 371 | 5 | MENSAH MORDECAI-EZRA | () | Mensah Kelvin Christopher | 2022 | |||
366 | 372 | 6 | MORNY REX | () | Morny Innocent Yao-Nyaku | 2022 | |||
367 | 373 | 7 | MORNYUIE EMMANUEL SITSOFE | () | Samuel Andy Dormevenu | 2022 | |||
368 | 374 | 10 | NUFFSON ROMEO EDEM | Grade 9(A) | Nufe John K. | 2022 | |||
369 | 375 | 37 | OPOKU ENOCK | () | Gletsu Wisdom | 2022 | |||
370 | 376 | 38 | OTCHERE KELVIN NANA KWAKU BAAH | () | Otchere Francis Akamba | 2022 | |||
371 | 377 | 39 | OTCHERE SETH YAW | () | Otchere Francis Akamba | 2022 | |||
372 | 378 | 8 | SEWOR GILDA | () | Sewor Paul le | 2022 | |||
373 | 379 | 10 | THOMAS ROBERT WALTER KWAME | Grade 9(A) | Appati-Gyimah Benjamin | 2022 | |||
374 | 380 | 1 | ADDAE PRINCESS | () | Addae Seth | 2022 | |||
375 | 381 | 9 | ADDO SENAM AKUWAA | () | Mad. Addo Janet | 2022 | |||
376 | 382 | 10 | ADINKRAH CAYLA EDUDZI | () | Adinkrah George Bismark | 2022 | |||
377 | 383 | 11 | ADJEI KEREN NAA-KWARLEY | () | Nii-Adjei Adjarnor | 2022 | |||
378 | 384 | 5 | ADZAH JEFFERY ETORNAM KWAKU | () | Adzah Williams Kwaku | 2022 | P. O. BOX 784 | ||
379 | 385 | 6 | AGBOKA SENA | () | Fenuku Peace | 2022 | P. O. BOX 198 HO | ||
380 | 386 | 7 | AGBOKA SENYO | () | Fenuku Peace | 2022 | |||
381 | 387 | 8 | AGBOKLU SABINA | () | Mr. Agboklu Andy-Ben | 2022 | |||
382 | 388 | 12 | AGYEI-KUMAH SEDEM | () | Agyeikuma Valentine | 2022 | |||
383 | 389 | 10 | AKORTA ERIC | () | Akorta Nathaniel | 2022 | |||
384 | 390 | 11 | ALORSOR BENEDICT FAFA | () | Alorsor Emmanuel Kafui | 2022 | |||
385 | 391 | 12 | ASANTE NHYIRA OHENE | () | Asante Nana Kofi | 2022 | |||
386 | 392 | 13 | ATITSOGBE PRINCE | () | Mr. Felix Atitsogbe | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 33, HO V/R | ||
387 | 393 | 14 | AYRAWO JESSE KORMLA ELORM | () | Ayroe Jubilant | 2022 | C/O BOX 88 HOHOE | ||
388 | 394 | 13 | AZUMAH ISSABELLA | () | Mr. Azumah Peter | 2022 | |||
389 | 395 | 16 | BONVILLANCCI EMMANUELLA | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
390 | 396 | 17 | DAVOR PRINCE ETORNAM HOPE ATSU KOBLA | () | Davor Moses | 2022 | |||
391 | 397 | 18 | DAVOR PRINCESS ESINAM ANGEL ABLA ATSUFUI | () | Davor Moses | 2022 | |||
392 | 398 | 19 | DEI DESTINY AMENUVEVE | () | Dei Prosper Kwesi | 2022 | P. O. BOX 118, AFLAO | ||
393 | 399 | 20 | DOE EYRAM YANNIC | () | Doe Patrick | 2022 | P. O. BOX MA 384, HO | ||
394 | 400 | 21 | FERON-FENUKU FRANKLIN | () | Mr. Aaron Feron-Fenuku | 2022 | |||
395 | 401 | 22 | FERON-FENUKU FRANKLINA | () | Mr. Aaron Feron-Fenuku | 2022 | |||
396 | 402 | 14 | FOLARIN ANNIE-LOVE NAA DJORMO | () | Alexander Folarin | 2022 | P. O. BOX SK 1667, SAKUMONO, TEMA | ||
397 | 403 | 24 | HOM PENUEL | () | Mr. Hom Peter | 2022 | |||
398 | 404 | 15 | KLUTSE WILLHERMINA EDEM | () | Amos Klutse | 2022 | |||
399 | 405 | 16 | LAVOE CAITLYN KLENAM | () | Lavoe Sename | 2022 | P. O. BOX HS 27 HO | ||
400 | 406 | 27 | MORNYUIE NOBLE SAMUEL | () | Samuel Andy Dormevenu | 2022 | |||
401 | 407 | 28 | OFOSU-TIBU NUTIFAFA YAO | () | Tibu Selorm | 2022 | |||
402 | 408 | 29 | ORISH JEAN CHIGOZIE | () | Orish N. Verner | 2022 | |||
403 | 409 | 30 | QUARSHIE JOEL SEDEM | () | Quarshie Prince | 2022 | |||
404 | 410 | 17 | QUASHIGAH FORTUNE DZIFA AKU | () | Quashigah Sampson Kobla | 2022 | c/o P.O Box HP 1447 | ||
405 | 411 | 32 | ROYAL MARTINS MEREDITH | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
406 | 412 | 33 | SOKAH KWEKU STEPHEN | () | Sokah Divine | 2022 | |||
407 | 413 | 18 | TAY GODWIN | () | Tay Michael | 2022 | |||
408 | 414 | 35 | TSOGBE MICHAEL | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
409 | 416 | 1 | ABEDU EMSLEY MERIVALE EYRAM | () | Mr. Abedu Brown | 2022 | BOX 8925, ACCRA - NORTH | ||
410 | 417 | 2 | AFEKU JOYLAND ENAM | () | Afeku Harrison | 2022 | |||
411 | 418 | 3 | AGAMA GRACE MAWUTOR | () | Apostle William Agama | 2022 | |||
412 | 419 | 4 | AGAMA NEWTON | () | Agama Felix | 2022 | |||
413 | 420 | 5 | AGBENYA PERCY MAWUNYO | () | Agbenya Mawtor Owen | 2022 | BOX 485, HO. | ||
414 | 421 | 6 | AGBENYO EMMANUELLA | () | Agbenyo Mawuli | 2022 | |||
415 | 422 | 7 | AGBINKU MAGDALENE | () | Agbinku Wilson | 2022 | |||
416 | 423 | 8 | AGBOZO MENSAH ANITA | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
417 | 424 | 9 | ALATO PRINCE ZARPHNAT | () | Pappoe Selassie | 2022 | BOX HP 1122, HO. | ||
418 | 425 | 10 | ALORNYO VERA | () | Alornyo Wellitong | 2022 | |||
419 | 426 | 11 | AMEDZRATOR VANESSA EDINAM | () | Amedzrator Cletus | 2022 | |||
420 | 427 | 12 | AGBOKATSE DAVID AMENYO | () | Osei Daniel | 2022 | |||
421 | 428 | 13 | AMEXO BETHEL AWO ESENAM | () | Amexo Frank Kwadjo | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 300, HO | ||
422 | 429 | 14 | AMOAH-QUAYSON MARCELLINA ASHIRIFIA | () | Quayson Peter Prince | 2022 | |||
423 | 430 | 15 | APAWU JELANI | () | Apawu Raymond Kirk | 2022 | |||
424 | 431 | 16 | ARTHUR DORCAS NAYRAM AKOSUA | () | Anyomi Kodjo Wisdom | 2022 | |||
425 | 432 | 17 | AWUMEE ANGELINA ELIKPLIM | () | Awumee Eric K | 2022 | |||
426 | 433 | 18 | AZUMAH MAUD ELIKPLIM | () | Azumah Michael Kofi | 2022 | |||
427 | 434 | 19 | BUAMAH SEYRAM YAWA | () | Buamah Raymond Komla | 2022 | |||
428 | 435 | 20 | DIDOTO GLORIA | () | Togbe Kotoku XI | 2022 | |||
429 | 436 | 21 | DOGBEY NELLY | () | Dogbey Dickson | 2022 | WOFA KUMA ENTERPRISE, HOHOE | ||
430 | 437 | 22 | DUGBAZAH THEORA AMENUVEVE | () | Dugbazah Gabriel Koffie | 2022 | |||
431 | 438 | 23 | EBLEDZI CHRISTABEL | () | Ebledzi Stanley | 2022 | |||
432 | 439 | 24 | FIATTOR SEDEM HUBERT | () | Fiattor Francis Kofi | 2022 | |||
433 | 440 | 25 | FIEBOR PETRINE | () | Mr. Redeemer Seyram Fiebor | 2022 | |||
434 | 441 | 26 | FOLIVI MONICA MAKAFUI | () | Folivi Ayi | 2022 | |||
435 | 442 | 27 | GLE FREDERICA | () | Gle Eric Komla | 2022 | |||
436 | 443 | 28 | MAWUENA NATHANIEL KWAME | () | Emmanuel K. Mawuena | 2022 | |||
437 | 444 | 29 | OTOO HALM KELVIN | () | Otoo Stephen Rec. | 2022 | BOX 97, WINNEBA. | ||
438 | 445 | 30 | SUGLO ERIC | () | Suglo Gershon | 2022 | |||
439 | 446 | 31 | TASIAME GEORGETTE TORNYE | () | Tasiame Selassie George | 2022 | |||
440 | 447 | 32 | TEPPREY LORRINDA ENAM | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
441 | 448 | 1 | ADDU ANGELA | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
442 | 449 | 2 | AFEKE EURICA | () | Afeke Eric Kwame | 2022 | |||
443 | 450 | 3 | ALI CHEFFA VICTOR | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
444 | 451 | 4 | ASANTE NANA OSEI | () | Asante Nana Kofi | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 901, HO. | ||
445 | 452 | 5 | ASOMANI JASON NKETIA | () | Asomani Francis | 2022 | P. O. BOX HP 63, HO. | ||
446 | 453 | 6 | ATIDZON EWOENAM KORSI | () | Atidzon Stephen | 2022 | |||
447 | 454 | 7 | ATTIOGBE SEDEM KOSSI | () | Attiogbe Alexander | 2022 | |||
448 | 455 | 8 | AWUTTEY SAMUEL SEDEM | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
449 | 456 | 9 | AZILA-GBETTOR URI DELA KOKOE | () | Azila-Gbettor Bismarck | 2022 | CROWN LANE, MEDICAL VILLAGE, HO. GPS: VH-0079-8387 | ||
450 | 457 | 10 | DENYIGBA BRIDGET A. DZIDZOR | () | Denyigba Maxwell | 2022 | |||
451 | 458 | 11 | DONANI PHILIMON SEYRAM | () | Donani Micheal | 2022 | P. O. BOX 273, HO. | ||
452 | 459 | 12 | FIATTOR ALFREDA EWOENAM | () | Fiattor K Kingsley | 2022 | |||
453 | 460 | 13 | KLOMEGAH RUTH | () | Klomegah Jonathan | 2022 | |||
454 | 461 | 14 | KOKROKO NICOLINA JEAN-MARIE | () | Kokroko John Bliss | 2022 | |||
455 | 463 | 16 | NKETIA MAURRITA MAAME YAA OFORIWAA | () | Nketia Alexander Kwame | 2022 | |||
456 | 464 | 17 | OKO ANGELA XORNAM | () | Oko Kennedy | 2022 | |||
457 | 466 | 19 | SABAH JOAN | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
458 | 467 | 20 | SEDZRO EMEFA | () | Mr. Edward Sedzro | 2022 | |||
459 | 468 | 21 | SOKAH EUGENE | () | Sokah Sebastian | 2022 | |||
460 | 469 | 22 | SOKAH EUGENIA | () | Sokah Sebastian | 2022 | |||
461 | 470 | 23 | WEAH FATH CHARMINE | () | Weah Wolloh King | 2022 | |||
462 | 471 | 24 | WILLIAMS MORRISON | () | Dzidzah Lebene | 2022 | |||
463 | 472 | 1 | ABDULAI SALIM | () | Bukari Sheitu | 2022 | E. P. CHURCH ACTIVITY CENTRE, HO. | ||
464 | 473 | 2 | AGBOZO DANIEL | () | Mr. Kenneth Mensah Agbozo | 2022 | |||
465 | 474 | 3 | AKPIH EMMANUELLA | () | Akpih Edward | 2022 | |||
466 | 475 | 4 | ALI STANLEY | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
467 | 476 | 5 | ANKU WINNIE | () | 2022 | HO MUNICIPAL HOSPITAL, BOX 49, HO. | |||
468 | 477 | 6 | APPATI-GYIMAH ADELINE | () | Appati-Gyimah Benjamin | 2022 | |||
469 | 478 | 7 | AVAH ETORNAM KWAKU | () | Avah Rampa Kwashie | 2022 | P. O. BOX MA 295, HO. | ||
470 | 479 | 8 | BABAH NANCY EDOE | () | Mr. Babah Victor | 2022 | P. O. BOX MA 474, HO. | ||
471 | 480 | 9 | BREW DANIEL | () | Brew Roy | 2022 | |||
472 | 481 | 10 | DOE GIDEON ETORNAM | () | Akpakudzo - Fumey Godwin | 2022 | BOX HP 246, HO. | ||
473 | 482 | 11 | DZADEY KELVIN DELA YAO | () | Dzade Philemon Edmund Jnr | 2022 | |||
474 | 483 | 12 | EWE NYALA SCHOLASTICA | () | Mr. Ewe Eric | 2022 | |||
475 | 484 | 13 | FENUKU-FERON FRANCES | () | Mr. Aaron Feron-Fenuku | 2022 | BOX HP 540, HO. | ||
476 | 485 | 14 | FUSENI RASHIDA NUTIFAFA | () | Fuseini Jibril | 2022 | |||
477 | 486 | 15 | GAFLI ESENAM | () | 2022 | ||||
478 | 487 | 16 | GLALAH GENEVIEVE YAYRA | () | Glalah Bright Elorm | 2022 | GHANA PRISON SERVICE, SECONDI CENTRAL PRISONS, BOX 213, SEKONDI -TAKORADI. | ||
479 | 488 | 17 | HOM PATIENCE ESENAM | () | Mr. Hom Peter | 2022 | P. O. BOX 72, HO. | ||
480 | 489 | 18 | KLEY JONES ROONEY XORLA | () | Kley Mickel | 2022 | JUDICIAL SERVICE, P. O. BOX MA 95, HO. | ||
481 | 490 | 19 | KOTEI JOHN ASHIE STEPHEN | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
482 | 491 | 20 | KUMASENU PRECIOUS SEMEFA | () | Kumasenu Lawrence | 2022 | P. O. BOX 104, HO. | ||
483 | 492 | 21 | SEWOR OSBERT ELORM | () | Sewor Paul le | 2022 | |||
484 | 493 | 95 | ADIGBLI KENNETH ELIKPLIM | Kindergarten 2(A) | Adigbo Divine | 2022 | |||
485 | 494 | 100 | OCLOO ADORABLE | Kindergarten 1(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
486 | 495 | 96 | OBENG RAPHAEL NYAMEKYE | Kindergarten 2(A) | OBENG ERIC POKU | 2022 | BOX 12599 ACCRA NORTH | ||
487 | 496 | 97 | LEONARDS PRINCE JAYDEN EDUDZI | Kindergarten 2(A) | KIMI LAWRANCE YAO | 2022 | |||
488 | 497 | 98 | AGBINKU LOIS MAWUENA | Kindergarten 2(A) | Agbinku Daniel Yaw | 2022 | |||
489 | 499 | 100 | ADU DANKWA FADAS KWADWO | Kindergarten 1(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
490 | 500 | 100 | TSOGBE MINA SESINAM | Kindergarten 1(A) | Tsogbe Wisdom | 2022 | |||
491 | 501 | 100 | TSOGBE MONA SELIKPLIM | Kindergarten 1(A) | Tsogbe Wisdom | 2022 | |||
492 | 502 | 99 | ASUO JOEL DZIDULA | Kindergarten 2(A) | Asuo Seth Rashid | 2022 | |||
493 | 503 | 0 | DANQUAH PAPA KOFI AGYEMAH | () | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
494 | 504 | 0 | KARTEY KENDRA DELAYRAM | () | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
495 | 505 | 100 | NHYIRA OPOKU-ASANTE | Kindergarten 2(A) | Opoku - Asante Kwesi Charles | 2022 | |||
496 | 506 | 100 | GRUNITZKY GABRIEL NANA | Kindergarten 2(A) | Griunitzky Charles | 2022 | |||
497 | 507 | 100 | ALORNYO FREDRICK | Kindergarten 2(A) | Alornyo Wellitong | 2022 | |||
498 | 508 | 100 | AGBETI MELISSA BUBUNE | Kindergarten 2(A) | Agbeti Richard | 2022 | |||
499 | 509 | 62 | DONKOR JEREMIAH NUKUNU JUNIOR | Grade 1(A) | DONKOR JOHN MAWUENA | 2022 | |||
500 | 510 | 0 | ANSAH ASIEDU JAYDEN | () | ASIEDU ANSAH JUNIOR | 2022 | |||
501 | 511 | 100 | ADJABENG COLBEN | Kindergarten 2(A) | 2022 | ||||
502 | 512 | 100 | EDWINA NARTEH-SALLAH | Kindergarten 2(A) | SALLAH FRANCIS KWAKU | 2022 | |||
503 | 513 | 100 | GIDISU ELIJAH MALVIN MAKAFUI | Kindergarten 2(A) | Gidisu Bright | 2022 | |||
504 | 514 | 0 | GYIMAH OSEI KOBBY | () | Ernest Osei Gyimah | 2022 | |||
505 | 515 | 100 | ADZEY-NANI OTHNEIL DZIDULA | Kindergarten 2(A) | Adzey Samuel Princeton | 2022 | |||
506 | 516 | 100 | ADOM CLARA EYOKA | Kindergarten 2(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
507 | 517 | 0 | AMEXO MIAN ETIAM | () | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
508 | 518 | 63 | AGBOYIBOR GEZILLA EDUDZI | Grade 1(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
509 | 519 | 0 | DZEFE FIRSTLING ENYAM | () | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
510 | 520 | 64 | AMEDUME DINAM AMA | Grade 1(A) | Amedume Alex | 2022 | |||
511 | 521 | 65 | AKROBOTU JESSICA ASEYE AFUA | Grade 1(A) | AKROBOTU PRECIOU AMENUVEVE | 2022 | |||
512 | 522 | 66 | ATTIPOE OTHNIEL ELOLO KWAKU | Grade 1(A) | ATTIPOE GERSHON KWAKU | 2022 | |||
513 | 523 | 67 | SESHIE BRYAN ELI | Grade 1(A) | SESHIE K. BERNARD | 2022 | |||
514 | 524 | 0 | TAKRAMA ANTHONY KWABENA JILON | () | Takrama Thomson | 2022 | |||
515 | 525 | 68 | AGBENOESI ELIORA ADZO | Grade 1(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
516 | 526 | 0 | GBE DAVID ELINAM | () | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
517 | 527 | 0 | AIDAM JESSE EDZEBUBU | () | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
518 | 528 | 0 | ALORE-TEKU DEDORAH SETUTSI | () | Alorse-Teku Raphael | 2022 | |||
519 | 529 | 0 | DINKO ANDI ARTHUR | () | DINKO BISMARCK | 2022 | |||
520 | 530 | 100 | KUVORDO KENNEDY ELORM | Grade 2(A) | KUVORDO MAWUFEMOR | 2022 | |||
521 | 531 | 0 | AHIAFOR JEANNE FAFALI | () | AHIAFOR RICHARD | 2022 | |||
522 | 532 | 100 | GEKU MARY-ANNE EYRAM AMA | Grade 2(A) | DAKE GIFTY MAWUNYO | 2022 | |||
523 | 533 | 100 | ABRAHAMANI GINILLE VAYRAM | Grade 2(A) | Dr. Abrahamani Richard Seidu | 2022 | |||
524 | 534 | 100 | LEONARDS BRYAN KORKOENE | Grade 2(A) | KIMI LAWRANCE YAO | 2022 | |||
525 | 535 | 0 | ATITSOGBE SEYRAM | () | KONLO PATIENCE | 2022 | |||
526 | 536 | 100 | SOMI AALIYAH AMA ASEYE | Grade 2(A) | SOMI ALPHONSE MAWULI | 2022 | |||
527 | 537 | 0 | ANNOR-MCTHOMAS JESLORDE NHYIRA | () | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
528 | 538 | 0 | DANKU MICHAEL NUTIFAFA | () | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
529 | 539 | 96 | GIDISU JEREMIAH MARVEL | Grade 3(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
530 | 541 | 97 | AKWETEY SAMUEL MAWUNYO KUDZO | Grade 3(A) | Akwetey Mawunyo Kudzo | 2022 | |||
531 | 542 | 0 | AGANYA MICHELLE MAKAFUI | () | AGANYA GILBERT | 2022 | |||
532 | 543 | 98 | AKROBOTU JONELLE DZIDZOR AKU | Grade 3(A) | AKROBOTU PRECIOU AMENUVEVE | 2022 | |||
533 | 544 | 0 | ASIEDU POMAA HEAVENLY JOY | () | ASIEDU ANSAH JUNIOR | 2022 | |||
534 | 545 | 100 | EHI-MOSES CATHERINE SEFAKOR | Grade 4(A) | MOSES-EHI MOSES | 2022 | |||
535 | 546 | 0 | BOAFO MICHAELA MAWUDZEBUBU | () | BOAFO K. MICHAEL | 2022 | |||
536 | 547 | 99 | SESHIE BENNY SELI | Grade 3(A) | SESHIE K. BERNARD | 2022 | |||
537 | 548 | 100 | ATTIPOE TABITHA BUBUNE AKOSUA | Grade 4(A) | ATTIPOE GERSHON KWAKU | 2022 | |||
538 | 549 | 0 | ATTIGAH GLORIA | () | ATTIGAH EMMANUEL | 2022 | |||
539 | 550 | 0 | KPOH BITHIAH MAKAFUI YAYRA | () | KPOH FLORENTIUS | 2022 | |||
540 | 551 | 100 | FIEBOR GIA VIKTORIA | Grade 4(A) | Mr. Redeemer Seyram Fiebor | 2022 | |||
541 | 552 | 100 | SEPOGAH AUDREY SEDINAM | Grade 3(A) | SEPOGAH ALFRED | 2022 | |||
542 | 553 | 100 | BINKA EDWINA ELINAM | Grade 3(A) | BINKA GODWIN YAYRA | 2022 | |||
543 | 554 | 0 | DORTSO JOSIANE AKEA | () | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
544 | 555 | 100 | TAKUMA NATHAN-PHELPS SELASI | Grade 3(A) | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2022 | |||
545 | 556 | 100 | KPORMEGBE HARMONY ASEYE | Grade 3(A) | KPORMEGBE PRINCE HORE | 2022 | |||
546 | 557 | 100 | AKWETEY JAYDEN KOFI VOVONYO | Grade 4(A) | Akwetey Selase Komla | 2022 | |||
547 | 558 | 0 | AVORTRI PHEBE MAKAFUI AKOS | () | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
548 | 559 | 100 | AIDAM JULIUS EDUDZI | Grade 4(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
549 | 560 | 100 | GIDISU MARVIELLE PRINCESS EYRAM | Grade 4(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
550 | 561 | 100 | DZADEY CATHERINE | Grade 4(A) | DZADEY KENNEDY | 2022 | |||
551 | 562 | 100 | DONKOR PRINCE KAFUI | Kindergarten 2(A) | DZADEY KENNEDY | 2022 | |||
552 | 563 | 0 | GRACE AYIFLI-MENSAH | () | AYIFLI-MENSAH BRIGHT | 2022 | |||
553 | 564 | 100 | TORKU ELIORA KEKELI | Grade 4(A) | TORKU FELIX WORLANYO | 2022 | |||
554 | 565 | 100 | AKOMINYA AWENTEMI NICOLE | Grade 5(A) | AKOMINYA GUND NOBIS | 2022 | |||
555 | 566 | 100 | ADJABENG CHRISTABEL | Grade 4(A) | 2022 | ||||
556 | 567 | 100 | OFOSU-TIBU NAYRA YAWA | Grade 4(A) | Tibu Selorm | 2022 | |||
557 | 568 | 0 | KPONOR JOSEPHINE PRINCESS | () | 2022 | ||||
558 | 569 | 100 | AMENYA PHILEMON EDUDZI | Grade 4(A) | AMENYA JOHN | 2022 | |||
559 | 570 | 100 | AKAKPO FAITH | Grade 4(A) | AKAKPO EMMANUEL | 2022 | |||
560 | 571 | 0 | LARYEA MAWULI ANGEL DJOMO | () | ANIM ERIC | 2022 | |||
561 | 572 | 100 | GEKU MARVIN ENAM | Grade 4(A) | DAKE GIFTY MAWUNYO | 2022 | |||
562 | 573 | 100 | FIA EVELYN BUBUNE | Grade 4(A) | FIA MARTIN KWAMI | 2022 | |||
563 | 574 | 100 | PEPRAH PENIEL NANA ASIAMA | Grade 4(A) | PEPRAH PAA-CHARLES | 2022 | |||
564 | 575 | 100 | SOMI SELIKEM MICHELLE | Grade 4(A) | SOMI ALPHONSE MAWULI | 2022 | |||
565 | 576 | 100 | DONKOR RONELL NUKU | Grade 4(A) | DONKOR PATIENCE ENYONAM | 2022 | |||
566 | 577 | 100 | AHIASINU CHRISTABEL MARSELEY DZIFA | Grade 4(A) | MARSLEY AHIASINU CYRIL | 2022 | |||
567 | 578 | 100 | DZAKUMA KOFI SENANU MICHAEL | Grade 4(A) | DZAKUMA ALEX | 2022 | |||
568 | 579 | 100 | ASARE DANKWA NANA KWEKU | Grade 4(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
569 | 580 | 100 | FOEKPEY DANIELLA | Grade 5(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
570 | 581 | 100 | DONKOR BRILLIANT MAWUTOR | Grade 5(A) | DONKOR JOHN MAWUENA | 2022 | |||
571 | 582 | 0 | PAMA KLUFIO BETTY | () | PAMA KLUFIO AARON | 2022 | |||
572 | 583 | 0 | OFOSU ASIEDU AMA VICTORY | () | ASIEDU ANSAH JUNIOR | 2022 | |||
573 | 584 | 0 | CUDJOE SELIKEM | () | CUDJOE JOHN | 2022 | |||
574 | 585 | 100 | AKABA ANGEL ENAM MEFIA | Grade 5(A) | DARKEY NORA | 2022 | |||
575 | 586 | 0 | KPOH BRYAN JUNIOR DELA | () | KPOH FLORENTIUS | 2022 | |||
576 | 587 | 100 | BINKA EDWARD EYRAM | Grade 5(A) | BINKA GODWIN YAYRA | 2022 | |||
577 | 588 | 0 | YAKUBU SHERIFA SEDINAM | () | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
578 | 589 | 0 | ABANYI SHANTEL | () | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
579 | 590 | 100 | APAWU RANDY DZIDZOR | Grade 5(A) | APAWU ANDY | 2022 | |||
580 | 591 | 100 | AZUMA CHRISTABEL ENYONAM | Grade 5(A) | AZUMA KAFUI | 2022 | |||
581 | 592 | 73 | ALORNYO EMMANUEL | Grade 6(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
582 | 593 | 74 | NANEWORTOR SYLVERSERA BRITNEY | Grade 6(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
583 | 594 | 0 | TORKORNOO IRENE ASEYE | () | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
584 | 595 | 75 | BOTCHWAY MELVIN SECTOR | Grade 6(A) | BOTCHWAY COURAGE | 2022 | |||
585 | 596 | 76 | WIABOH-MENSAH NYAMEKYE BASSAW | Grade 6(A) | WIABOH-MENSAH JOSEPH FYNNLEE | 2022 | |||
586 | 597 | 77 | ADOMAH JEROME SEYRAM | Grade 6(A) | ADOMAH K. BEN | 2022 | |||
587 | 598 | 78 | AFARI CACIA NAYRAN | Grade 6(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
588 | 599 | 79 | AGYEI ANKAMAH EXCEL | Grade 6(A) | AGYEI ANKAMAH PROSPER | 2022 | |||
589 | 600 | 0 | AGANYA LOUISA DELADEM | () | AGANYA GILBERT | 2022 | |||
590 | 601 | 10 | AFARI COURAGE | Grade 9(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
591 | 602 | 37 | GAMOR ENGELBERT SEYRAM | Grade 7(A) | GAMOR FOSTER | 2022 | |||
592 | 603 | 38 | EHI-MOSES PHEDE SELIKEM | Grade 7(A) | MOSES-EHI MOSES | 2022 | |||
593 | 604 | 39 | GAVUA WILLIAM ELIKPLIM | Grade 7(A) | GAVUA K. INNOCENT | 2022 | |||
594 | 605 | 40 | AVORNU STEPHANE AFI NUNA | Grade 7(A) | AVORNU ROGER | 2022 | |||
595 | 606 | 41 | OPOKU JADEN KWABENA | Grade 7(A) | OPOKU KWABENA ISAAC | 2022 | |||
596 | 607 | 42 | PEPRAH PETRA NANA TAKYIWAA | Grade 7(A) | PEPRAH PAA-CHARLES | 2022 | |||
597 | 608 | 43 | SOMI SELORM KERYN | Grade 7(A) | SOMI ALPHONSE MAWULI | 2022 | |||
598 | 609 | 44 | WIABOH-MENSAH NHYIRA NANA YEW | Grade 7(A) | WIABOH-MENSAH JOSEPH FYNNLEE | 2022 | |||
599 | 610 | 10 | NANEWORTOR DIAMOND DELASE | Grade 8(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
600 | 611 | 0 | CUDJOE EWOENAM | () | CUDJOE JOHN | 2022 | |||
601 | 612 | 10 | ADOMAH FRANCIS SENA | Grade 8(A) | ADOMAH K. BEN | 2022 | |||
602 | 613 | 10 | KUVORDO SELASI | Grade 8(A) | KUVORDO MAWUFEMOR | 2022 | |||
603 | 614 | 10 | DZAKUMA MAKAFUI CHRISTABEL | Grade 8(A) | DZAKUMA ALEX | 2022 | |||
604 | 615 | 10 | GAKPO ELVIS KODJO | Grade 8(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
605 | 616 | 0 | BOSSO KENDRICK SEDEM | () | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
606 | 617 | 0 | AGBOZO JOAN SEDINAM | () | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
607 | 618 | 0 | ANKRAH ENAM | () | ANKRAH EMMANUEL | 2022 | |||
608 | 619 | 10 | AGYEI ANKAMAH CHARLENE | Grade 8(A) | AGYEI ANKAMAH PROSPER | 2022 | |||
609 | 620 | 10 | DEKONOR KELVIN | Grade 8(A) | Dekonor Nyanyuie | 2022 | |||
610 | 621 | 0 | KISSIEDU AUGUSTINA NHYIRA | () | KISSIEDU AMPONSAH PHILIP | 2022 | |||
611 | 622 | 10 | TORKU ELIAKIM KOFI | Grade 9(A) | TORKU FELIX WORLANYO | 2022 | |||
612 | 623 | 0 | BOATENG ADELAIDE ACHIAA | () | BOATENG BRIGHT | 2022 | |||
613 | 624 | 21 | ERZOAH JAKE AYIEM | Grade 8(A) | Nketia Alexander Kwame | 2022 | |||
614 | 625 | 19 | XATSE KRISTINE | () | Xatse William | 2022 | |||
615 | 626 | 0 | ANKRAH EYRAM | () | ANKRAH EMMANUEL | 2022 | |||
616 | 627 | 0 | AGBO DZIDZOR | () | AGBO OSMOND | 2022 | |||
617 | 628 | 80 | AGBO DZIFA | Grade 6(A) | AGBO OSMOND | 2022 | |||
618 | 629 | 0 | AYIFLI-MENSAH JOSHUANA | () | AYIFLI-MENSAH BRIGHT | 2022 | |||
619 | 630 | 0 | EHI-MOSES MICHAELLE SENA | () | MOSES-EHI MOSES | 2022 | |||
620 | 631 | 20 | DOE BENEDICT MAWUFEMOR | () | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
621 | 632 | 0 | AZUMA PRINCESS | () | AZUMA KAFUI | 2022 | |||
622 | 633 | 0 | KOFITSE BENEDICT SETSOAFIA | () | Kofitse Benedict | 2022 | |||
623 | 634 | 0 | AGBOKATSE DAVID | () | Osei Daniel | 2022 | |||
624 | 635 | 0 | EHI-MOSES MICHAEL SEDINAM | () | MOSES-EHI MOSES | 2022 | |||
625 | 636 | 0 | AYIFLI-MENSAH BRIGHT | () | MUDDEY DONNE KOMLA | 2022 | |||
626 | 637 | 0 | ADOMA JEFFERY SELASI | () | ADOMAH K. BEN | 2022 | |||
627 | 638 | 100 | ELTON RYAN ETORNAM AGORKU | Kindergarten 1(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
628 | 639 | 100 | ESTHER AMENUVEVE NULEDZI | Kindergarten 1(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
629 | 640 | 100 | MWINKUMA MEYIR | Kindergarten 1(A) | Meyir Sawadong Isaac | 2023 | |||
630 | 641 | 69 | THERSJONE CHRISLOVE SELINAM | Grade 1(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
631 | 642 | 70 | SABLAH JEREMAIH SELASI | Grade 1(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
632 | 643 | 0 | RMARTINS MECAINIRV CAIBROWN | () | LOVELACE MENSAH | 2023 | |||
633 | 644 | 0 | TEKLE DESIRE KPORMORNE | () | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
634 | 645 | 100 | SENAYE CALEB NHYIRA | Kindergarten 2(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
635 | 646 | 0 | RMARTINS MEDICAITRIN | () | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
636 | 647 | 100 | NYADZOGBE MAMAGA AFI ESINAM | Kindergarten 2(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
637 | 648 | 100 | NYADZOGBE KOFI SEDINAM | Kindergarten 2(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
638 | 649 | 100 | NEWELL SEDEM | Kindergarten 2(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
639 | 650 | 100 | DAVOR JOAN | Grade 4(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
640 | 651 | 100 | ESHUN PEREZ ADOM EWUREFE | Grade 4(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
641 | 652 | 100 | ETOH AUDREY | Grade 4(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
642 | 653 | 100 | IVAN MAWULIKEM OKLU | Kindergarten 1(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
643 | 654 | 100 | ETOH RICHMOND | Kindergarten 2(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2022 | |||
644 | 655 | 71 | AGBETI JAYSON ELIKEM | Grade 1(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
645 | 656 | 72 | AGBETI JAYDEN ELINAM | Grade 1(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
646 | 657 | 0 | DZANSI NUKUNU | () | GODWIN KWAKU DZANSI | 2023 | |||
647 | 658 | 0 | FANIYI ANGEL HARRIET | () | FANIYI JACK JONES | 2023 | |||
648 | 659 | 21 | SENYOH DON JUBILANT KAFUI | () | AGBOZA RACHEL | 2023 | |||
649 | 660 | 0 | STACY SEYRAM AKAFO | () | AKAFO YAO KEN | 2023 | C/O C.F.M.M P.O. BOX HP 99 HO VH-0264-6150 | ||
650 | 661 | 0 | BORLUVI ETHEL DZIDEDI | () | BORLUVI SYLVANUS | 2023 | |||
651 | 662 | 0 | BRANY GRAHAIA KORKU NUTEFE | () | BRANY K. FRANCIS | 2023 | |||
652 | 663 | 10 | CALEB ODAME-ODOI | Grade 9(A) | Akuffo Raymond | 2023 | |||
653 | 664 | 100 | Buamah Yayra Adzo | Kindergarten 1(A) | Attipoe Lena | 2023 | |||
654 | 665 | 101 | Agyei Reagan Nana Poku | Nursery 2(A) | Cynthia Sylvia Agyei | 2023 | |||
655 | 666 | 0 | Borluvi Ethel Dzidedi | () | 2023 | ||||
656 | 667 | 100 | Addae Esther Etornam | Grade 5(A) | Addea Dzesivictor | 2023 | |||
657 | 668 | 100 | Bugah Malachi Venunye | Grade 5(A) | Bugah Robert Kofi | 2023 | |||
658 | 669 | 100 | Akafo Perry Christopher Elikem | Grade 5(A) | AKAFO YAO KEN | 2023 | |||
659 | 670 | 81 | Belley Vanessa Edudzi | Grade 6(A) | Belley Harrison | 2023 | |||
660 | 671 | 0 | Whiteword Jason Delali | Grade 4(A) | Yevunya Evans Mawuko | 2023 | |||
661 | 672 | 0 | Deti Kelvin | Grade 4(A) | Kortey Lydia | 2023 | |||
662 | 673 | 100 | Nii-Tetteh Foh Quaye | Grade 5(A) | Quaye Alphonso | 2023 | |||
663 | 674 | 100 | Agbadi Shepherd Selase | Grade 5(A) | Agbadi. Shepherd Lartey | 2023 | |||
664 | 675 | 82 | Brany Emmanuella Yayra Afi | Grade 6(A) | BRANY K. FRANCIS | 2023 | |||
665 | 676 | 100 | Oliver Anna Appiah-Ba | Grade 5(A) | Oliver Peace | 2023 | |||
666 | 677 | 100 | Jedaiah Princess Mawutor Janice | Grade 4(A) | Duho Priscilla Dzormeku | 2023 | |||
667 | 678 | 100 | Vinepon Jason Temidayo Klenam | Grade 4(A) | Gbadegbe Gifty Seyram | 2023 | |||
668 | 679 | 100 | Nortey Isaac Kekeli | Grade 4(A) | Asempapah Dorothy | 2023 | |||
669 | 680 | 0 | Deh Jude Kekeli | () | AGBOZA RACHEL | 2023 | |||
670 | 681 | 100 | Abdul Nasir Ramadan | Grade 3(A) | Abdul-Nasir Yussif | 2023 | |||
671 | 682 | 100 | Ahorsu Isrealla Yaa | Grade 3(A) | Ahorsu Samuel Kojo | 2023 | |||
672 | 683 | 100 | Nathan Odame-Odoi | Grade 3(A) | Odame Elsie-Diana Sefakor | 2023 | |||
673 | 684 | 100 | Avornu Stacy Abra | Grade 4(A) | Grunitzky Peal Akpene | 2023 | |||
674 | 685 | 100 | Hagan Harold kobina Ebo | Grade 2(A) | Hagan Aseredum Kwesi | 2023 | |||
675 | 686 | 100 | Mcestod-Dotse Coco Fafa | Grade 2(A) | Mcestod-Dotse Calvin Femi | 2023 | |||
676 | 687 | 100 | Buamah Nutifafa Ama | Grade 2(A) | Attipoe Lena | 2023 | |||
677 | 688 | 100 | Kporvie Laurita Sedem | Grade 2(A) | Kporvie Wilson Nayram | 2023 | |||
678 | 689 | 100 | Samafo Victor | Grade 2(A) | 2023 | 13 Black Nile Street, Darkuman | |||
679 | 690 | 100 | Amedzro Edbert Etorko | Grade 3(A) | Amedzro Jerry John | 2023 | |||
680 | 691 | 100 | Nutekpor Casey Woemayor | Grade 3(A) | Nutekpor Moses | 2023 | |||
681 | 692 | 100 | Darko George Austin Papa Kwesi | Grade 3(A) | Wilhelmina Etru-Sam | 2023 | |||
682 | 693 | 100 | Jedaiah Sibylline Edem | Grade 3(A) | Duho Priscilla Dzormeku | 2023 | |||
683 | 694 | 100 | Nyambah Janez Edudzi | Kindergarten 1(A) | Patrick Nyambah | 2023 | |||
684 | 695 | 100 | Coffie-Darko Denzel Valikem | Kindergarten 1(A) | Mawuli Coffie-Darke | 2023 | |||
685 | 696 | 100 | Vinepon Janel Oluwakemi Ewoenam | Kindergarten 2(A) | Vinepon Moses Dela | 2023 | |||
686 | 697 | 100 | Anani-Alipui Yayra Vicentia | Kindergarten 2(A) | Godson Kwasi Alipui | 2023 | |||
687 | 698 | 100 | Akoto Fergus Woelinam | Kindergarten 2(A) | Emmanuel Kanyi Kugbadzor | 2023 | |||
688 | 699 | 100 | Melinda Aseye Bugah | Grade 3(A) | Bugah Robert Kofi | 2023 | |||
689 | 700 | 22 | Monique Eyram Bugah | () | Bugah Robert Kofi | 2023 | |||
690 | 701 | 10 | Akafo Stacy Seyram | Grade 9(A) | AKAFO YAO KEN | 2023 | |||
691 | 702 | 10 | Addae Sena Matthew | Grade 9(A) | Addea Dzesivictor | 2023 | |||
692 | 703 | 73 | Akuffo Kurt Kweku Danquah | Grade 1(A) | Akuffo Raymond | 2023 | |||
693 | 704 | 10 | Beany Graham Korku | Grade 9(A) | BRANY K. FRANCIS | 2023 | |||
694 | 705 | 74 | Dramado Lucas Seli Kobby Junior | Grade 1(A) | Dzramado Lucas | 2023 | |||
695 | 706 | 0 | Deti Ivan | Kindergarten 2(A) | Kortey Lydia | 2023 | |||
696 | 707 | 75 | Osei Maria Miano Yawa | Grade 1(A) | Osei Daniel | 2023 | |||
697 | 708 | 76 | Abdul-Nasir Ilham | Grade 1(A) | Abdul-Nasir Yussif | 2023 | |||
698 | 709 | 77 | Newman Stanley Elikem | Grade 1(A) | Newman Stanley M. Yao | 2023 | |||
699 | 710 | 0 | Olarewaju Usman Akorede | () | Olawale Olarewaju | 2023 | |||
700 | 711 | 78 | Ahorsu Ruth Morkporkpor | Grade 1(A) | Ahorsu Samuel Kojo | 2023 | |||
701 | 712 | 100 | Mbroh Kafui Esi Nyamebekyere | Grade 2(A) | Mbroh Hintermann | 2023 | |||
702 | 713 | 0 | Boafo Milana Mawudzesim | () | BOAFO K. MICHAEL | 2023 | |||
703 | 714 | 10 | Bugah Mordecai Sedem | Grade 9(A) | Bugah Robert Kofi | 2023 | |||
704 | 715 | 100 | Fiebor Sianna Lia Fafali | Grade 2(A) | Mr. Redeemer Seyram Fiebor | 2023 | |||
705 | 716 | 45 | Adams Mirriam Aseye | Grade 7(A) | Adrah Stephen | 2023 | |||
706 | 717 | 46 | Tumaku Eyram Aku Chike Kolpoa | Grade 7(A) | Tumaku Meshack Etse | 2023 | |||
707 | 718 | 10 | Abdul - Nasir Sumaiya | Grade 8(A) | Abdul-Nasir Yussif | 2023 | |||
708 | 719 | 10 | Musah Hakim | Grade 8(A) | Musah Issaka | 2023 | |||
709 | 720 | 10 | Ahorbo Uriella Elorm | Grade 8(A) | Ahorbo Gerald Kojo | 2023 | |||
710 | 721 | 100 | Belley Hillary Etornam | Grade 5(A) | Belley Harrison | 2023 | |||
711 | 722 | 83 | Abdul Nasir Fatima | Grade 6(A) | Abdul-Nasir Yussif | 2023 | |||
712 | 723 | 84 | Afari Nadine | Grade 6(A) | Kwashie Jerry | 2023 | Box HP 26, Ho | ||
713 | 724 | 100 | Mensah Sedinam Aku | Grade 2(A) | Wisdom Asamoah-Quampah | 2023 | |||
714 | 725 | 79 | Odame-Odoi Jochebed | Grade 1(A) | Odame Elsie-Diana Sefakor | 2023 | |||
715 | 726 | 80 | Nanevi Elizabeth Sedinam | Grade 1(A) | Rev. James Kwame Nanevi | 2023 | |||
716 | 727 | 0 | Dzansi Nukunu | () | GODWIN KWAKU DZANSI | 2023 | |||
717 | 728 | 85 | Odame-Odoi Lois | Grade 6(A) | Odame Elsie-Diana Sefakor | 2023 | |||
718 | 729 | 0 | Glalah Jahwin Makafui | () | Glalah Joy Elikem | 2023 | |||
719 | 730 | 100 | Abiemo Bervelyn Vayram | Kindergarten 2(A) | Martin K Abiemo | 2023 | |||
720 | 731 | 0 | Kwami Aaron | () | Kwami Samuel | 2023 | |||
721 | 732 | 0 | Don Senyoh Jubilant Kafui | () | AGBOZA RACHEL | 2023 | |||
722 | 733 | 100 | Gbeve Obed Makafuib JNR | Kindergarten 2(A) | Gbeve Victor | 2023 | |||
723 | 734 | 115 | AFEZUKE NATHAN | Nursery 1(A) | Lovelace Mensah | 2023 | |||
724 | 735 | 100 | Nyambah Kaylah Klenam | Grade 2(A) | Lovelace Mensah | 2023 | |||
725 | 736 | 100 | Amenya Bill Elikplim | Grade 3(A) | Lovelace Mensah | 2023 | |||
726 | 737 | 10 | Ackah Sincere | Grade 8(A) | Lovelace Mensah | 2023 | |||
727 | 738 | 0 | Adigbo Michelle Emefa | () | Lovelace Mensah | 2023 | |||
728 | 739 | 10 | Teni Sonia Sedinam | Grade 9(A) | Lovelace Mensah | 2023 | |||
729 | 740 | 10 | Maria Mawufemo Asio | Grade 9(A) | Lovelace Mensah | 2023 | |||
730 | 741 | 81 | Adeve Carl Sedem Kwaku | Grade 1(A) | Adeve Emmanuel Kwaku | 2023 | |||
731 | 742 | 82 | Amenyaglo Kplorla | Grade 1(A) | Amenyaglo William Selasi | 2023 | |||
732 | 743 | 100 | Kpormegbe Ivan Elikem | Kindergarten 1(A) | KPORMEGBE PRINCE HORE | 2023 | |||
733 | 744 | 100 | Azakasi Selase Klenator | Kindergarten 1(A) | Azakasi Samuel Kwabla | 2023 | |||
734 | 745 | 47 | Kwamla Daniella Elikplim | Grade 7(A) | Kwabla Daniel | 2023 | |||
735 | 746 | 100 | Kwamla Reginald Makadedzi | Grade 3(A) | Kwabla Daniel | 2023 | |||
736 | 747 | 100 | Idris Adam khaleed | Grade 5(A) | Idris Adam Joe | 2023 | |||
737 | 748 | 102 | Idris Adam Zidan | Nursery 2(A) | Idris Adam Joe | 2023 | |||
738 | 749 | 100 | Pi-Bansah Sabrina Seyram | Kindergarten 1(A) | Pi-Bansah Robert Kwaku | 2023 | |||
739 | 750 | 103 | Ahorlu Emily Eyram | Nursery 2(A) | Owusu Bless | 2023 | |||
740 | 751 | 10 | Richards Caleb | Grade 8(A) | Ahiagbede Richard Klause | 2023 | |||
741 | 752 | 100 | Avah Faith Esinam | Grade 3(A) | Avah Livingstone | 2023 | |||
742 | 753 | 48 | Avah Lobsang Blessing | Grade 7(A) | Avah Livingstone | 2023 | |||
743 | 754 | 100 | Avah Othniel Bubune | Kindergarten 1(A) | Avah Livingstone | 2023 | |||
744 | 755 | 104 | Grunitzky Gabrielle Afia Pokuaa Akorfala | Nursery 2(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
745 | 756 | 100 | Godfred Letsu Anku | Grade 2(A) | Letsu Richard | 2023 | |||
746 | 757 | 100 | Agrah Melvin Kekeli | Grade 2(A) | Agrah Vincent Kwame | 2023 | |||
747 | 758 | 100 | Anku Perpetual Enyonam Yawa | Grade 2(A) | Anku Frank Kwame | 2023 | |||
748 | 759 | 100 | Afetorgbor Belva - Mitchelle Kekeli | Grade 2(A) | Afetorgbor Kofi Mensah Mawufemor | 2023 | |||
749 | 760 | 0 | Ahiatrogah Sunshine Esinam | Grade 1(A) | Keteku Thywill Eyram | 2023 | |||
750 | 763 | 100 | Gideon Letsu - Anku | Grade 4(A) | Letsu Richard | 2023 | |||
751 | 764 | 100 | Agrah Marvina Deladem | Grade 4(A) | Agrah Vincent Kwame | 2023 | |||
752 | 764 | 0 | Agrah Marvina Deladem | () | Agrah Vincent Kwame | 2023 | |||
753 | 765 | 0 | Gideon Letsu - Anku | () | Letsu Richard | 2023 | |||
754 | 766 | 100 | Teku Calvin - Combs | Grade 4(A) | Teku Eric Kwaku | 2023 | |||
755 | 767 | 86 | Michal Kutorglo Mawusi | Grade 6(A) | Kutorglo Francis | 2023 | |||
756 | 768 | 100 | Pedro Gudugbe | Grade 5(A) | Akurugu Gorden | 2023 | |||
757 | 769 | 0 | Norgbey Klenam | Grade 3(A) | Norgbey Ernest Henry | 2023 | |||
758 | 770 | 10 | Adraku Priscilla | Grade 8(A) | Adraku Prosper | 2023 | |||
759 | 771 | 87 | Barson Aaliyah Fafa | Grade 6(A) | Barson Diana Akosua | 2023 | |||
760 | 772 | 100 | Barson Kehlani Aku | Kindergarten 1(A) | Barson Diana Akosua | 2023 | |||
761 | 773 | 0 | Barson Hellen | Grade 5(A) | Barson Diana Akosua | 2023 | |||
762 | 774 | 88 | Ekuban Anthony Jojo Tawaiah | Grade 6(A) | Ekuban Anthoinette | 2023 | |||
763 | 775 | 83 | Elswill Nhyira Nyarko | Grade 1(A) | Nyarko Pearl | 2023 | |||
764 | 776 | 84 | Thywill Anku-Kraka | Grade 1(A) | Anku-Kraka John Paul | 2023 | |||
765 | 777 | 85 | Fazzilet Ganiu | Grade 1(A) | Awudu Ganiu | 2023 | |||
766 | 778 | 105 | Adabadzi Peniel Dzidula | Nursery 2(A) | Kpogo Ben Koku | 2023 | |||
767 | 779 | 10 | Sylvester Adade Kwaning | Grade 8(A) | Alex Adade Yeboah | 2023 | |||
768 | 780 | 10 | Sylvia Adade Kwaning | Grade 8(A) | Alex Adade Yeboah | 2023 | |||
769 | 781 | 100 | Dogbatse Emeny Ewoenam | Kindergarten 1(A) | Dogbatse Prosper Kafui | 2023 | |||
770 | 782 | 100 | Anku Benedict Selikplim | Kindergarten 2(A) | Anku Bright | 2023 | |||
771 | 783 | 106 | Wiaboh-Mensah Nkunim Ekow | Nursery 2(A) | WIABOH-MENSAH JOSEPH FYNNLEE | 2023 | |||
772 | 784 | 100 | Tetetse Theodore Edudzi Korku | Kindergarten 2(A) | Tetetse Sabastian | 2023 | |||
773 | 785 | 100 | Botchway Eleana Sedem | Kindergarten 2(A) | BOTCHWAY COURAGE | 2023 | |||
774 | 786 | 100 | Amewu Esther Mawuena | Kindergarten 2(A) | Amewu Joseph | 2023 | |||
775 | 787 | 100 | Dohnani Nyuiedzem Sela koku | Kindergarten 2(A) | Alai Favour | 2023 | |||
776 | 788 | 100 | Woledzi Delayram - Eyram Freedman | Kindergarten 2(A) | Rev. Delali Freedman Woledzi | 2023 | |||
777 | 788 | 0 | Woledzi Delayram - Eyram Freedman | () | Rev. Delali Freedman Woledzi | 2023 | |||
778 | 789 | 100 | Edeafour Easmond Kofi | Kindergarten 2(A) | Edeafour Padlass | 2023 | |||
779 | 790 | 100 | Akuaku Othniel Asante | Kindergarten 1(A) | Akuaku Lawrence | 2023 | |||
780 | 791 | 10 | Fiattor Wifred Dziwornu Kwaku | Grade 9(A) | Fiattor Ramsey Kwasi | 2023 | |||
781 | 792 | 23 | Barson Shanelle Eyram | () | Barson Diana Akosua | 2023 | |||
782 | 793 | 24 | Amenuveve Akpene Afi | () | Kids Dzifa Abra | 2023 | |||
783 | 794 | 100 | Gamor Joan | Grade 3(A) | GAMOR FOSTER | 2023 | |||
784 | 795 | 100 | Frimpong Nana Kofi | Grade 5(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2023 | |||
785 | 796 | 100 | Sedzro Elikem | Grade 2(A) | Mr. Edward Sedzro | 2024 | |||
786 | 797 | 100 | Ajibode Senyo Paul | Grade 2(A) | Afeku Theresa | 2024 | |||
787 | 798 | 100 | Adzaku Fabiolla | Grade 2(A) | Adzaku Francis | 2024 | |||
788 | 799 | 100 | Aseye Ami Ayivor-Djanie | Grade 4(A) | Reuben Ayivor-Djanie | 2024 | |||
789 | 800 | 100 | Rhylie Michelle Osei-Danso | Grade 3(A) | Richard Solomon Osei-Yaw | 2024 | |||
790 | 801 | 100 | Amoah Valerie-Petra | Grade 4(A) | Francis Amoah | 2024 | |||
791 | 802 | 100 | Royce Daniels Osei-Danso | Grade 5(A) | Richard Solomon Osei-Yaw | 2024 | |||
792 | 803 | 89 | Andy-Ryan Amoah | Grade 6(A) | Francis Amoah | 2024 | |||
793 | 804 | 10 | Mc-Kelvin Donkor | Grade 8(A) | Original Dzadey | 2024 | |||
794 | 805 | 86 | Ayivor-Djanie Ami Senanu | Grade 1(A) | Reuben Ayivor-Djanie | 2024 | |||
795 | 806 | 100 | Amoah Mitchell-Elgin | Kindergarten 2(A) | Francis Amoah | 2024 | |||
796 | 807 | 100 | Amuzu Kyra Enam | Kindergarten 2(A) | Bernard Amuzu | 2024 | |||
797 | 808 | 107 | Dogbe Lisa Yram | Nursery 2(A) | Ampeh Regina | 2024 | |||
798 | 809 | 108 | Afetorgbor Christabel Senam | Nursery 2(A) | Afetorgbor Senanu Kofi | 2024 | |||
799 | 810 | 100 | Jerome Aseda Edudzi Doe | Kindergarten 1(A) | Enoch Kwesi Doe | 2024 | |||
800 | 811 | 116 | Adom Michealanh | Nursery 1(A) | Adom Michael | 2024 | |||
801 | 812 | 117 | Takuh Gods-Favourite Treasures Magnificent | Nursery 1(A) | Takuh Ernest Mark | 2024 | |||
802 | 813 | 0 | Hamenu Catherine Delasie | Nursery 2(A) | Mary Bedzo Delanyo | 2024 | |||
803 | 814 | 109 | Dzamefe Eyram Elton | Nursery 2(A) | Dzamefe Simon Xorlali | 2024 | |||
804 | 815 | 110 | Mensah Aku Sika Victoria | Nursery 2(A) | Gordon Mensah | 2024 | |||
805 | 816 | 118 | Clarita Richards | Nursery 1(A) | Ahiagbede Richard Klause | 2024 | |||
806 | 817 | 111 | Swatson Elsa Paulina Adepa | Nursery 2(A) | Richard fiifi Swatson | 2024 | |||
807 | 818 | 119 | Esther Kekeli Adzobu | Nursery 1(A) | Patrick Adzobu | 2024 | |||
808 | 819 | 10 | Benson Manual Selikem | Grade 9(A) | Nellie Akagbor | 2024 | |||
809 | 820 | 100 | Ryan Jake Bradley | Kindergarten 2(A) | Rita Boateng | 2024 | |||
810 | 841 | 0 | Gbemu Hillary Amara Senam | Grade 7() | Afezuke Carl | 2024 | |||
811 | 821 | 120 | Francis Epiphany Yormesor | Nursery 1(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2024 | |||
812 | 822 | 100 | Agbemanyale Abrianna Kekeli | Grade 2(A) | Afezuke Carl | 2024 | |||
813 | 823 | 100 | Gedzie Arielle Ewoenam | Grade 2(A) | Gedzie Patrick Kwame | 2024 | |||
814 | 824 | 100 | Agbo Abayie Elorm | Grade 2(A) | Agbo Benard | 2024 | |||
815 | 825 | 100 | Titriku Kekeli | Grade 3(A) | Titriku Gabriel | 2024 | |||
816 | 826 | 100 | Agbo Afriyie Etornam-Makafui | Grade 4(A) | Agbo Benard | 2024 | |||
817 | 827 | 100 | Agbobli Janelle klenam | Grade 5(A) | Wilson Agbobli | 2024 | |||
818 | 828 | 49 | Gedzie Davis Elikem | Grade 7(A) | Gedzie Patrick Kwame | 2024 | |||
819 | 829 | 50 | Victoria Esenam Sunu | Grade 7(A) | Sunu Selorm Eric Kwaku | 2024 | |||
820 | 830 | 10 | Queendalyne Hozi Elikplim | Grade 9(A) | Ethel Horman Freeman Hozi | 2024 | |||
821 | 831 | 0 | Juanita Akosua Duga-Fiator Elinam | Grade 9(A) | Fiator Brain Korku Moses | 2024 | |||
822 | 832 | 100 | Ocloo Winfred Eli Kofi | Kindergarten 2(A) | Ocloo Charles Kojo | 2024 | |||
823 | 833 | 100 | Agbeke Akiane Hallel Edzenunye | Kindergarten 2(A) | Agbeke Felix Edem | 2024 | |||
824 | 834 | 87 | Hozi King-Dzidzor Elidad | Grade 1(A) | Ethel Horman Freeman Hozi | 2024 | |||
825 | 835 | 112 | Asamoah Jayden Kojo | Nursery 2(A) | Irene Afeafa Dzaba | 2024 | |||
826 | 836 | 113 | Agbeke Ariane Kaoir Edzasim | Nursery 2(A) | Agbeke Felix Edem | 2024 | |||
827 | 837 | 114 | Adjei Jidula Elvis | Nursery 2(A) | Theophilus Freeman Adjei | 2024 | |||
828 | 838 | 121 | Denoo Daueney Dzidedi | Nursery 1(A) | Beloved Denoo | 2024 | |||
829 | 839 | 122 | Agbemanyale Gianni Kwame Yorm | Nursery 1(A) | Rev. Francis Agbemenya | 2024 | |||
830 | 840 | 123 | Dogbatse Derek Dzidzor | Nursery 1(A) | Dogbatse Prosper Kafui | 2024 |